Sprint, women

2 Mar 2007, 15:15 GMT + 1
Results
Place Initial
number
Country Name Shooting Misses Result time Lag time
1
15
GER
BECK Martina
00
0
21:18.3
0.0
2
52
GER
WILHELM Kati
00
0
21:22.3
4.0
3
49
RUS
00
0
21:24.2
5.9
4
24
GER
HENKEL Andrea
00
0
21:25.6
7.3
5
46
GER
HITZER Kathrin
10
1
21:31.8
13.5
6
55
CHN
KONG Yingchao
00
0
21:36.0
17.7
7
66
NOR
BERGER Tora
00
0
21:52.1
33.8
8
18
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
10
1
21:53.4
35.1
9
54
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
01
1
21:53.9
35.6
10
1
FRA
BAVEREL Florence
00
0
22:05.8
47.5
11
6
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
00
0
22:08.2
49.9
12
20
BLR
ANANKO Liudmila
00
0
22:09.1
50.8
13
68
CHN
WANG Chunli
01
1
22:10.8
52.5
14
44
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
02
2
22:14.5
56.2
15
17
BUL
NIKOULTCHINA Irina
11
2
22:23.3
1:05.0
16
41
FRA
PERETTO Delphine
10
1
22:25.2
1:06.9
17
7
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
00
0
22:25.3
1:07.0
18
27
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
10
1
22:27.8
1:09.5
18
47
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
00
0
22:27.8
1:09.5
20
2
GER
APEL Katrin
20
2
22:38.5
1:20.2
21
50
NOR
MOERKVE Jori
00
0
22:39.7
1:21.4
22
30
RUS
ANISIMOVA Olga
02
2
22:45.4
1:27.1
23
21
BUL
FILIPOVA Pavlina
02
2
22:55.6
1:37.3
24
4
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
22
4
22:59.6
1:41.3
25
45
RUS
SOKOLOVA Natalia
20
2
23:00.4
1:42.1
26
58
SWE
DOMEIJ Sofia
00
0
23:00.8
1:42.5
26
73
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
00
0
23:00.8
1:42.5
28
3
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
01
1
23:02.6
1:44.3
29
10
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
21
3
23:04.8
1:46.5
30
9
RUS
MOISEEVA Tatiana
00
0
23:05.6
1:47.3
31
82
RUS
00
0
23:06.8
1:48.5
32
11
CHN
LIU Xianying
02
2
23:07.9
1:49.6
33
48
RUS
01
1
23:08.8
1:50.5
33
62
NOR
ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit
00
0
23:08.8
1:50.5
35
8
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
11
2
23:09.7
1:51.4
36
86
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
10
1
23:16.1
1:57.8
37
19
POL
PALKA Krystyna
01
1
23:16.6
1:58.3
38
25
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
01
1
23:19.5
2:01.2
39
75
FRA
MACABIES Pauline
10
1
23:20.3
2:02.0
40
70
FRA
CARRAZ-COLLIN Julie
01
1
23:20.6
2:02.3
41
22
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
12
3
23:25.7
2:07.4
42
34
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
10
1
23:36.4
2:18.1
43
56
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
01
1
23:36.5
2:18.2
44
43
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
00
0
23:40.6
2:22.3
45
83
FRA
JACQUIN Pauline
02
2
23:45.3
2:27.0
46
51
EST
SAUE Eveli
12
3
23:56.1
2:37.8
46
57
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
02
2
23:56.1
2:37.8
48
5
CHN
DONG Xue
22
4
23:58.6
2:40.3
49
12
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
02
2
23:59.4
2:41.1
50
71
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
11
2
24:00.7
2:42.4
50
80
UKR
RUD Tetiana
11
2
24:00.7
2:42.4
52
59
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
01
1
24:01.8
2:43.5
53
31
RUS
22
4
24:17.8
2:59.5
54
13
USA
BARNES Lanny
00
0
24:18.0
2:59.7
55
35
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
13
4
24:19.6
3:01.3
56
42
CAN
KEITH Sandra
12
3
24:21.8
3:03.5
57
16
ITA
HALLER Katja
12
3
24:27.8
3:09.5
58
76
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
02
2
24:28.5
3:10.2
59
85
USA
BARNES Tracy
00
0
24:32.3
3:14.0
60
29
SLO
MALI Andreja
12
3
24:33.2
3:14.9
61
32
NOR
EIE Kari
22
4
24:35.1
3:16.8
62
14
CAN
KOCHER Zina
22
4
24:37.5
3:19.2
63
69
UKR
YAKOVLEVA Oksana
11
2
24:45.9
3:27.6
64
26
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
32
5
24:50.5
3:32.2
65
38
CHN
YIN Qiao
21
3
24:51.2
3:32.9
66
67
RUS
KRAVTSOVA Evgenia
01
1
24:56.2
3:37.9
67
81
NOR
ROGSTAD Solveig
31
4
25:11.7
3:53.4
68
84
ROU
PURDEA Mihaela
02
2
25:13.6
3:55.3
69
63
USA
TEELA Denise
01
1
25:14.1
3:55.8
70
37
FIN
VARIS Kaisa
42
6
25:15.6
3:57.3
71
40
MDA
GOROHOVA Elena
01
1
25:20.3
4:02.0
72
60
POL
BOBAK Paulina
11
2
25:30.2
4:11.9
73
78
BUL
POPOVA Radka
13
4
25:34.1
4:15.8
74
28
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Marina
40
4
25:40.0
4:21.7
75
74
FIN
PORELA Susanna
03
3
25:41.1
4:22.8
76
72
LAT
GLAZERE Liga
30
3
25:59.9
4:41.6
77
79
POL
PONIKWIA Katarzyna
02
2
26:04.7
4:46.4
78
33
KOR
KIM Seon-Su
30
3
26:30.6
5:12.3
79
36
GBR
FOWLER Emma
12
3
26:31.4
5:13.1
80
61
EST
HANNI Sirli
31
4
26:35.3
5:17.0
81
23
GRL
SLETTEMARK Uiloq
02
2
27:13.3
5:55.0
82
64
GBR
WALKER Adele
12
3
27:37.8
6:19.5
83
77
KOR
CHU Kyoung-Mi
21
3
27:54.2
6:35.9
84
39
BIH
VUCICEVIC Vedrana
11
2
30:04.3
8:46.0
65
BIH
VASILJEVIC Aleksandra
1x
1
53
BLR
KUDRASHOVA Olga
xx
0