Follow the news:

Sprint, juniors men

24 Nov 2007, 14:11 GMT + 1
Results
Place Initial
number
Country Name Shooting Misses Result time Lag time
1
102
NOR
KOKKIN Dag Erik
01
1
24:10.3
0.0
2
119
NOR
ASKESTAD Arild
02
2
24:11.7
1.4
3
91
BLR
MATLAKHOV Igor
02
2
24:37.0
26.7
4
101
SVK
LEPIES Michal
01
1
24:41.6
31.3
5
99
SWE
ARWIDSON Tobias
02
2
25:02.8
52.5
6
117
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
02
2
25:05.2
54.9
7
123
POL
PENAR Grzegorz
00
0
25:12.1
1:01.8
8
88
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
02
2
25:13.5
1:03.2
9
115
POL
MACIULEWICZ Adrian
11
2
25:26.8
1:16.5
10
84
CAN
LEBOEUF Maxime
12
3
25:28.5
1:18.2
11
111
FIN
REPO Mikko
10
1
25:33.8
1:23.5
12
116
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
12
3
25:37.0
1:26.7
13
124
SWE
FORSGREN Erik
11
2
25:39.2
1:28.9
14
83
SWE
OLSSON Pontus
02
2
25:39.8
1:29.5
15
105
NOR
GJERMUNDSHAUG Jan Olav
32
5
25:41.0
1:30.7
16
87
RUS
31
4
25:48.7
1:38.4
17
122
ROU
MOSOIU Cristian Marian
12
3
25:58.2
1:47.9
18
86
NOR
NORDKVELDE Christian
11
2
26:04.6
1:54.3
19
95
NOR
LANDHEIM Eirik
22
4
26:06.9
1:56.6
20
120
SWE
ARMGREN Ted
21
3
26:10.7
2:00.4
21
93
FIN
TUKIAINEN Teemu
20
2
26:20.1
2:09.8
22
97
POL
MARYNIARCZYK Wojciech
21
3
26:25.6
2:15.3
23
121
NOR
HENNUM Anders
41
5
26:27.2
2:16.9
24
114
NED
GÖTZINGER Maximilian
02
2
26:34.2
2:23.9
25
108
SWE
KARLSSON Fredrik
02
2
26:39.3
2:29.0
26
104
SWE
ERIKSSON Christoffer
23
5
26:48.2
2:37.9
27
100
POL
LEJA Mariusz
14
5
26:53.7
2:43.4
28
90
SWE
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik
43
7
27:04.8
2:54.5
29
92
FIN
TOIVANEN Ahti
23
5
27:10.8
3:00.5
30
109
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
34
7
27:20.6
3:10.3
31
127
FIN
NENONEN Jimi
02
2
27:28.4
3:18.1
32
125
NED
SLOOF Joel
12
3
27:29.0
3:18.7
33
110
ROU
GARNITA Razvan
31
4
27:53.1
3:42.8
34
112
LAT
PUTNIS Atis
13
4
28:10.5
4:00.2
35
118
GRL
KRISTOFFERSEN Kristian
23
5
28:22.1
4:11.8
36
85
NED
SLOOF Lucien
12
3
28:24.6
4:14.3
37
94
KAZ
DYOMIN Roman
31
4
28:46.0
4:35.7
38
113
GBR
MCCANN Andy
02
2
29:19.3
5:09.0
39
98
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
42
6
30:41.1
6:30.8
40
106
SRB
RASTIC Damir
23
5
30:47.7
6:37.4
41
103
BIH
PETROVIC Aleksandar
02
2
31:21.3
7:11.0
42
89
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
54
9
33:54.8
9:44.5
43
96
BEL
SCHLEISS Matthias
14
5
34:00.2
9:49.9
44
107
BEL
SCHUMACHER Maxime
35
8
34:18.1
10:07.8
126
NOR
FENNE Thomas
xx