Individual, men

6 Dec 2007, 11:40 GMT + 1
Results
Place Initial
number
Country Name Shooting Misses Result time Lag time
1
185
FRA
JEAN Frederic
0100
1
52:33.3
0.0
2
205
RUS
0001
1
52:37.2
3.9
3
194
RUS
SHULMAN Filipp
0100
1
52:51.2
17.9
4
212
FRA
LANGEL Arnaud
0100
1
52:58.5
25.2
5
146
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
1120
4
53:09.6
36.3
6
157
NOR
BERGER Lars
3101
5
54:09.6
1:36.3
7
192
NOR
ANDERSEN Haakon
0101
2
54:43.0
2:09.7
8
139
FRA
PORRET Vincent
0012
3
54:53.0
2:19.7
9
160
GER
BÖHM Daniel
0201
3
54:56.8
2:23.5
10
169
FRA
UGHETTO Julien
0201
3
55:07.0
2:33.7
11
173
BLR
DASHKEVICH Sergey
1100
2
55:08.3
2:35.0
12
211
BLR
SIMTSOV Sergey
0101
2
55:09.5
2:36.2
13
170
UKR
PRYMA Roman
0301
4
55:16.3
2:43.0
14
136
RUS
SEMAKOV Vladimir
0112
4
55:17.0
2:43.7
15
183
LAT
PLEIKSNIS Janis
0101
2
55:18.9
2:45.6
16
232
ITA
ZINGERLE Stefan
0111
3
55:23.7
2:50.4
17
122
UKR
BEREZHNOY Oleg
1101
3
55:26.5
2:53.2
18
175
RUS
0411
6
55:39.9
3:06.6
19
142
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
0021
3
55:50.7
3:17.4
20
231
GER
REITER Tobias
0101
2
55:51.8
3:18.5
21
147
RUS
PROKUNIN Andrei
0421
7
56:01.3
3:28.0
22
207
ITA
CUSINI Christian
1021
4
56:08.1
3:34.8
23
226
FRA
DESTHIEUX Baptiste
0121
4
56:12.6
3:39.3
24
179
FIN
PUKKI Tapio
0200
2
56:19.1
3:45.8
25
174
AUT
NUSS Alexander
0011
2
56:20.7
3:47.4
26
129
GER
WOLLSCHLÄGER Jörn
2101
4
56:26.7
3:53.4
27
197
FRA
ROCHE Tanguy
0211
4
56:32.5
3:59.2
28
164
SVK
KAZAR Matej
2020
4
56:39.8
4:06.5
29
186
NOR
HAFSAS Ronny
0124
7
56:43.3
4:10.0
30
128
BLR
MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir
1301
5
56:43.4
4:10.1
31
133
ITA
POZZI Nicola
1112
5
56:54.0
4:20.7
32
126
ITA
KASSLATTER Armin
1112
5
57:00.6
4:27.3
33
151
SUI
FREI Thomas
2102
5
57:05.5
4:32.2
34
172
AUT
EDER Bernhard
0201
3
57:10.5
4:37.2
35
132
KAZ
TRIFONOV Alexandr
2011
4
57:12.9
4:39.6
36
123
AUT
FOIDL Hans Peter
1011
3
57:16.5
4:43.2
37
127
RUS
SHETALIN Vasiliy
0121
4
57:21.4
4:48.1
38
125
BUL
VASILEV Kiril
1110
3
57:26.7
4:53.4
39
152
GER
LANG Toni
4202
8
57:32.5
4:59.2
40
198
AUT
SCHWABL Andreas
0211
4
57:35.4
5:02.1
41
149
FIN
KALJUNEN Mika
0121
4
57:35.7
5:02.4
42
161
KAZ
NAUMIK Sergey
0303
6
57:35.9
5:02.6
43
217
UKR
BATIUK Oleksandr
1212
6
57:37.7
5:04.4
44
181
GER
KNIE Christoph
2211
6
57:38.0
5:04.7
45
140
CAN
PERRAS Scott
1211
5
57:38.8
5:05.5
46
134
UKR
KOROBEYNIKOV Alexei
2311
7
57:51.4
5:18.1
47
215
UKR
KOLOS Oleksandr
0213
6
58:07.8
5:34.5
48
150
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
3202
7
58:16.7
5:43.4
49
210
GER
WICK Robert
0411
6
58:29.6
5:56.3
50
155
CZE
HRADECKY Petr
1212
6
58:33.8
6:00.5
51
228
NOR
SVALAND Jon Kristian
2202
6
58:49.8
6:16.5
52
131
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
2201
5
58:56.1
6:22.8
53
199
LAT
PUTNS Normunds
0202
4
58:57.3
6:24.0
54
218
LAT
ROZENBERGS Gints
1101
3
58:58.9
6:25.6
55
214
GER
RENNER Steve
1321
7
59:10.1
6:36.8
56
222
BLR
AKULEVICH Dmitry
1121
5
59:12.8
6:39.5
57
225
EST
VIIGIPUU Karel
0121
4
59:18.0
6:44.7
58
163
BUL
BOGDANOV Martin
0210
3
59:24.6
6:51.3
59
171
ITA
HÖLLRIGL Klaus
2102
5
59:30.4
6:57.1
60
190
SUI
ZWAHLEN Roland
0332
8
59:33.2
6:59.9
61
213
EST
KOIV Kauri
1141
7
59:40.2
7:06.9
62
216
CZE
LEJSEK Ales
0213
6
59:41.9
7:08.6
63
154
POL
KWAK Adam
2211
6
59:54.3
7:21.0
64
203
POL
WITEK Sebastian
2113
7
1:00:10.6
7:37.3
65
135
LAT
PUTNIS Davis
2011
4
1:00:21.6
7:48.3
66
189
CAN
ROBB Jaime
1314
9
1:00:48.1
8:14.8
67
224
CAN
COTE Patrick
1212
6
1:01:05.6
8:32.3
68
145
SLO
RUPNIK Vasja
3223
10
1:01:06.8
8:33.5
69
156
CAN
SMITH Nathan
4210
7
1:01:30.0
8:56.7
70
165
SLO
MEHLE Joze
2331
9
1:01:51.5
9:18.2
71
121
GBR
LAPONDER Marcel
2111
5
1:01:56.0
9:22.7
72
158
EST
REMMELG Alari
2103
6
1:02:08.2
9:34.9
73
208
CAN
LEBOEUF Francois
2213
8
1:02:24.8
9:51.5
74
187
POL
WITEK Lukasz
2032
7
1:02:32.7
9:59.4
75
195
AUT
MESOTITSCH Martin
3122
8
1:02:41.8
10:08.5
76
196
SUI
KUNZ Jürg
2521
10
1:02:52.2
10:18.9
77
206
HUN
CSEKE Csaba
1102
4
1:02:57.6
10:24.3
78
144
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
1111
4
1:03:11.2
10:37.9
79
124
POL
PUDA Tomasz
0422
8
1:03:40.2
11:06.9
80
229
HUN
TAGSCHERER Zoltan
1213
7
1:03:49.2
11:15.9
81
159
ITA
MUSSNER Claudio
2314
10
1:04:22.3
11:49.0
82
219
POL
BRIL Grzegorz
2232
9
1:04:46.1
12:12.8
83
223
GBR
CLASH Shane
1412
8
1:05:13.7
12:40.4
84
162
GBR
BURKE Si
1411
7
1:05:14.8
12:41.5
85
204
GBR
CARRIER Carl
1212
6
1:05:31.4
12:58.1
86
143
SRB
MILENKOVIC Aleksandar
2302
7
1:05:40.1
13:06.8
87
191
HUN
MUSKATAL Istvan
1310
5
1:06:11.7
13:38.4
88
148
HUN
GOMBOS Karoly
1314
9
1:06:15.6
13:42.3
89
180
GBR
CHUDLEY Robert
1332
9
1:07:30.9
14:57.6
90
153
BRA
RIBELA Leandro
1301
5
1:08:02.4
15:29.1
91
176
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
2214
9
1:08:20.4
15:47.1
92
184
SRB
HODZIC Admir
1222
7
1:08:22.6
15:49.3
93
130
BEL
NAVEAU Vincent
1254
12
1:08:29.3
15:56.0
94
167
BIH
PETROVIC Aleksandar
1221
6
1:09:27.6
16:54.3
95
138
ARG
BELTRAME Sebastián
1231
7
1:09:46.6
17:13.3
96
141
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
3324
12
1:09:47.1
17:13.8
97
227
SRB
JEREMIC Nikola
2213
8
1:10:29.0
17:55.7
98
182
ARG
BARCOS Jose Damian
0120
3
1:10:56.6
18:23.3
99
177
BEL
EMONTS Ralph
2301
6
1:14:56.8
22:23.5
100
201
SRB
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
3434
14
1:15:14.3
22:41.0
101
209
ARG
CASTANEDA Julio
2120
5
1:15:40.8
23:07.5
102
200
AUS
DRUMMOND Sam
3402
9
1:16:38.1
24:04.8
103
188
BRA
BUCK Kelmerson
1314
9
1:19:51.3
27:18.0
104
193
BRA
BOURGUIGNON Fabrizio
2412
9
1:25:17.1
32:43.8
137
SRB
HODZIC Edin
33xx
6
202
KAZ
SHESLER Alexandr
433x
10
168
CZE
SUCHANEK Pavel
xxxx
0
178
EST
VIKS Priit
xxxx
0
220
KAZ
BRAICHENKO Nikolay
xxxx
0
221
AUT
ZELZER Andreas
xxxx
0
230
RUS
TARASOV Sergey
xxxx
0
166
RUS
BALANDIN Sergey
0000
0
50:21.0