Sprint, juniors women

26 Jan 2008, 13:30 GMT + 1
Results
Place Initial
number
Country Name Shooting Misses Result time Lag time
1
18
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
02
2
24:38.9
0.0
2
30
GER
KÖNIG Susann
01
1
25:20.7
41.8
3
44
FRA
DUSSER Marine
00
0
25:46.0
1:07.1
4
19
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
02
2
25:54.4
1:15.5
5
26
FRA
BESCOND Anais
00
0
26:02.1
1:23.2
6
42
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
20
2
26:09.7
1:30.8
7
33
CZE
ZVARICOVA Veronika
00
0
26:16.4
1:37.5
8
50
FIN
PORELA Susanna
00
0
26:24.3
1:45.4
9
31
NOR
HORN Fanny Welle-Strand
01
1
26:39.6
2:00.7
10
32
RUS
01
1
26:47.2
2:08.3
11
53
AUT
WALDHUBER Iris
02
2
26:48.0
2:09.1
12
23
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
10
1
26:49.0
2:10.1
13
58
FRA
BOLLIET Marine
01
1
26:54.6
2:15.7
14
36
CAN
HEINICKE Megan
02
2
26:56.4
2:17.5
15
41
GER
GÖSSNER Miriam
13
4
27:13.3
2:34.4
16
10
NOR
GURIGARD Vilde Ravnsborg
10
1
27:24.3
2:45.4
17
8
RUS
11
2
27:27.1
2:48.2
18
55
NOR
AAS Anne Lise
01
1
27:35.6
2:56.7
19
56
GER
HILDEBRAND Franziska
11
2
27:40.6
3:01.7
20
22
USA
SPECTOR Laura
10
1
27:43.0
3:04.1
21
4
CZE
LIKAROVA Zuzana
01
1
27:44.8
3:05.9
22
46
KAZ
POLTORANINA Olga
00
0
27:51.7
3:12.8
23
12
SWE
ADOLFSSON Kim
11
2
27:53.6
3:14.7
24
62
CZE
HOREJSI Veronika
20
2
27:55.2
3:16.3
25
9
POL
HOJNISZ Patrycja
10
1
27:59.3
3:20.4
26
37
BLR
ALIFIRAVETS Olga
22
4
27:59.4
3:20.5
27
43
ROU
FLANGEA Claudia
01
1
27:59.9
3:21.0
28
2
USA
TOUSSAINT Meagan
00
0
28:02.2
3:23.3
29
35
ITA
PERATHONER Christa
21
3
28:06.4
3:27.5
30
21
POL
PITON Karolina
21
3
28:15.1
3:36.2
31
65
NOR
ECKHOFF Tiril
11
2
28:19.9
3:41.0
32
7
CAN
CRAWFORD Rosanna
03
3
28:22.1
3:43.2
33
45
RUS
DEMIDOVA Maria
11
2
28:25.5
3:46.6
34
51
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
02
2
28:29.5
3:50.6
35
54
SWE
JONSSON Jenny
12
3
28:34.1
3:55.2
36
14
FIN
REPO Sarianna
01
1
28:40.5
4:01.6
37
57
RUS
KURZHANOVA Inna
21
3
28:52.4
4:13.5
38
39
ROU
BABES Alina
03
3
29:11.0
4:32.1
39
38
EST
MINTSENKOVA Jana
20
2
29:11.1
4:32.2
40
34
SWE
LARSSON Emelie
10
1
29:15.4
4:36.5
41
61
BLR
TALKACH Ala
02
2
29:21.6
4:42.7
42
3
BLR
KALBIANOK Vera
01
1
29:29.2
4:50.3
43
25
UKR
OLKHOVYK Anna
10
1
29:32.7
4:53.8
44
48
EST
KESA Paula-Britta
11
2
29:34.7
4:55.8
45
52
USA
MANBECK Brynden
21
3
29:40.8
5:01.9
46
40
BLR
GAIDUK Natalia
21
3
29:47.8
5:08.9
47
28
AUT
GRUBER Christina
20
2
29:49.9
5:11.0
48
47
POL
JAKIELA Katarzyna
11
2
30:00.8
5:21.9
49
59
UKR
BEHAN Yuliya
21
3
30:04.7
5:25.8
50
5
UKR
ZHUKOVA Hanna
11
2
30:12.6
5:33.7
51
15
EST
SOERMUS Stina
12
3
30:15.9
5:37.0
52
24
KAZ
GOLUSHKO Galina
22
4
30:49.6
6:10.7
53
6
ESP
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
23
5
31:01.1
6:22.2
54
27
LTU
KREIVENAITE Lina
21
3
31:05.8
6:26.9
55
49
BUL
HADZHIEVA Asenka
13
4
31:14.3
6:35.4
56
11
BUL
GALEVA Ralitsa
12
3
31:25.5
6:46.6
57
29
BUL
GEORGIEVA Silvia
33
6
31:32.7
6:53.8
58
64
BUL
PANDUROVA Lilia
02
2
31:51.0
7:12.1
59
13
GRL
LENNERT Miillaaraq
31
4
31:53.7
7:14.8
60
16
KAZ
TSAGAANBAATARYN Irina
42
6
32:34.3
7:55.4
61
63
POL
MALINOWSKA Sylwia
02
2
32:51.5
8:12.6
62
17
MDA
CAMENSCIC Alexandra
23
5
34:03.1
9:24.2
63
1
SRB
STULOVIC Brankica
53
8
44:51.2
20:12.3
20
CRO
KOVACEC Marina
xx
0
60
KAZ
KLIMOVA Svetlana
3x
3