World Cup 2007/08

3-rd Stage, Pokljuka (Slovenia)

Relay, women

16 Dec 2007, 14:15 GMT + 1
Results
Place Initial
number
Country Name Shooting Result time Lag time
1
1
GER
GERMANY
1:13:52.40
0.0
1
1.1
GER
BECK Martina
00
18:44.65
0.4
1
1.2
GER
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
00
37:34.30
25.6
1
1.3
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
00
55:33.96
0.0
1
1.4
GER
HENKEL Andrea
00
1:13:52.40
0.0
2
2
RUS
RUSSIA
1:14:34.97
42.5
2
2.1
RUS
00
18:44.22
0.0
2
2.2
RUS
NEUPOKOEVA Oksana
00
37:08.77
0.0
2
2.3
RUS
00
56:19.85
45.9
2
2.4
RUS
00
1:14:34.97
42.5
3
4
FRA
FRANCE
1:15:55.05
2:02.6
3
4.1
FRA
PERETTO Delphine
00
19:14.66
30.4
3
4.2
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
00
38:07.27
58.5
3
4.3
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
00
57:15.01
1:41.1
3
4.4
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
00
1:15:55.05
2:02.6
4
7
UKR
UKRAINE
1:16:12.21
2:19.8
4
7.1
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
00
19:16.77
32.5
4
7.2
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
00
38:08.85
1:00.1
4
7.3
UKR
YAKOVLEVA Oksana
00
57:38.22
2:04.3
4
7.4
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
00
1:16:12.21
2:19.8
5
8
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:16:57.54
3:05.1
5
8.1
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
00
19:01.29
17.0
5
8.2
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
00
38:06.96
58.2
5
8.3
SLO
MALI Andreja
00
57:47.76
2:13.8
5
8.4
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
00
1:16:57.54
3:05.1
6
3
SWE
SWEDEN
1:17:35.60
3:43.2
6
3.1
SWE
HÖGBERG Elisabeth
00
20:20.91
1:36.7
6
3.2
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
00
39:08.02
1:59.3
6
3.3
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
00
58:30.22
2:56.3
6
3.4
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
00
1:17:35.60
3:43.2
7
5
CHN
CHINA
1:17:38.24
3:45.8
7
5.1
CHN
DONG Xue
00
19:23.02
38.8
7
5.2
CHN
YIN Qiao
00
39:23.37
2:14.6
7
5.3
CHN
WANG Chunli
00
58:39.76
3:05.8
7
5.4
CHN
LIU Xianying
00
1:17:38.24
3:45.8
8
10
ITA
ITALY
1:17:54.60
4:02.2
8
10.1
ITA
PONZA Michela
00
18:45.47
1.2
8
10.2
ITA
ERTL Barbara
00
39:08.40
1:59.7
8
10.3
ITA
HALLER Katja
00
58:26.15
2:52.2
8
10.4
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
00
1:17:54.60
4:02.2
9
6
NOR
NORWAY
1:18:14.21
4:21.8
9
6.1
NOR
INGSTADBJOERG Anne
00
19:17.65
33.4
9
6.2
NOR
EIE Kari
01
39:07.54
1:58.8
9
6.3
NOR
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
00
58:40.82
3:06.9
9
6.4
NOR
ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit
00
1:18:14.21
4:21.8
10
11
POL
POLAND
1:19:06.69
5:14.2
10
11.1
POL
PALKA Krystyna
10
20:21.52
1:37.3
10
11.2
POL
NYKIEL Magdalena
00
40:20.74
3:12.0
10
11.3
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
00
59:02.27
3:28.3
10
11.4
POL
CYL Agnieszka
00
1:19:06.69
5:14.2
11
17
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:20:19.40
6:27.0
11
17.1
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
00
20:19.51
1:35.3
11
17.2
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
00
39:34.99
2:26.2
11
17.3
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
00
58:46.90
3:13.0
11
17.4
CZE
TRYZNOVA Zuzana
10
1:20:19.40
6:27.0
12
9
BLR
BELARUS
1:20:20.80
6:28.4
12
9.1
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
01
21:34.93
2:50.7
12
9.2
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
00
41:08.01
3:59.3
12
9.3
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
00
1:00:23.76
4:49.8
12
9.4
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
00
1:20:20.80
6:28.4
13
12
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:20:36.01
6:43.6
13
12.1
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
00
19:14.90
30.7
13
12.2
SVK
HALINAROVA Martina
00
38:54.88
1:46.1
13
12.3
SVK
SVIKRUHOVA Eliska
00
59:58.62
4:24.7
13
12.4
SVK
KALINOVA Lubomira
10
1:20:36.01
6:43.6
14
14
EST
ESTONIA
1:21:31.51
7:39.1
14
14.1
EST
HANNI Sirli
00
20:06.22
1:22.0
14
14.2
EST
SAUE Eveli
01
40:00.80
2:52.1
14
14.3
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
00
59:54.15
4:20.2
14
14.4
EST
MINTSENKOVA Jana
00
1:21:31.51
7:39.1
15
13
ROU
ROMANIA
1:21:50.35
7:57.9
15
13.1
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
00
19:33.16
48.9
15
13.2
ROU
PURDEA Mihaela
00
39:20.87
2:12.1
15
13.3
ROU
STOIAN Alexandra
01
1:00:18.74
4:44.8
15
13.4
ROU
SZÖCS Emöke
01
1:21:50.35
7:57.9
16
16
LAT
LATVIA
1:23:48.08
9:55.6
16
16.1
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
00
19:16.41
32.2
16
16.2
LAT
GLAZERE Liga
00
39:39.21
2:30.5
16
16.3
LAT
JUSKANE Zanna
00
1:02:09.33
6:35.4
16
16.4
LAT
KRUMINA Gerda
01
1:23:48.08
9:55.6
15
FIN
FINLAND
15.1
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
xx
15.2
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
xx
15.3
FIN
VARIS Kaisa
xx
15.4
FIN
HAKALA Anita
xx