Individual, juniors women

2 Mar 2010, 14:10 GMT + 1
Results
Place Initial
number
Country Name Shooting Misses Result time Lag time
1
85
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
1000
1
44:16.0
0.0
2
84
NOR
NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien
1010
2
44:48.0
32.0
3
103
NOR
ECKHOFF Tiril
2010
3
44:56.7
40.7
4
86
BLR
TALKACH Ala
0211
4
46:18.9
2:02.9
5
76
NOR
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
0023
5
46:26.3
2:10.3
6
95
SWE
ANDERSSON Ingela
0111
3
46:48.1
2:32.1
7
71
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
2200
4
47:05.5
2:49.5
8
59
RUS
1220
5
47:11.0
2:55.0
9
87
UKR
DZHYMA Juliya
0111
3
47:25.1
3:09.1
10
77
LTU
SOSUNOVA Aliona
1100
2
48:02.2
3:46.2
11
98
BLR
NESTERCHIK Darya
0120
3
48:03.8
3:47.8
12
93
RUS
3202
7
48:09.3
3:53.3
13
60
POL
BUKOWSKA Maria
1000
1
48:14.5
3:58.5
14
89
SVK
CHRAPANOVA Martina
1201
4
48:30.6
4:14.6
15
56
CZE
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
1101
3
48:46.3
4:30.3
16
67
RUS
1331
8
49:19.1
5:03.1
17
73
ROU
FERENCZ Reka
0302
5
49:41.1
5:25.1
18
68
BLR
KRYUKO Iryna
1411
7
50:21.6
6:05.6
19
88
CZE
SLECHTOVA Lenka
3120
6
50:31.7
6:15.7
20
58
SVK
PREKOPOVA Natalia
2112
6
50:35.4
6:19.4
21
75
CZE
LANDOVA Jitka
0104
5
50:50.8
6:34.8
22
79
USA
BOUTOT Grace
0150
6
51:04.5
6:48.5
23
100
RUS
PLESHUKOVA Natalia
1313
8
51:26.2
7:10.2
24
65
FRA
MERCIER Leslie
5111
8
51:27.4
7:11.4
25
99
POL
KEPKA Magdalena
0211
4
51:30.0
7:14.0
26
101
SVK
POLIAKOVA Terezia
1311
6
51:50.9
7:34.9
27
102
UKR
ZHUKOVA Tetiana
1221
6
51:55.6
7:39.6
28
83
ROU
MIHALACHE Diana
2302
7
52:35.5
8:19.5
29
70
EST
VIIGIPUU Kristel
4303
10
52:44.3
8:28.3
30
104
EST
TALIHÄRM Johanna
3021
6
53:02.2
8:46.2
31
57
UKR
KARAGODINA Anastasiya
0413
8
53:05.8
8:49.8
32
72
BLR
SAVOSIK Karina
2240
8
53:11.3
8:55.3
33
92
BUL
DIMITROVA Niya
3222
9
53:16.8
9:00.8
34
96
LAT
BENDIKA Baiba
2021
5
53:18.1
9:02.1
35
74
UKR
VARVYNETS Iryna
3111
6
53:30.0
9:14.0
36
91
FIN
BERG Krista
3220
7
53:50.6
9:34.6
37
64
AUT
DUERINGER Ramona
4322
11
54:12.3
9:56.3
38
61
LAT
JUSKANE Zanna
3313
10
54:36.2
10:20.2
39
82
BUL
KOEVA Dafinka
0334
10
54:52.4
10:36.4
40
106
LTU
KAZNACENKO Marija
3412
10
56:48.5
12:32.5
41
78
POL
LEJA Katarzyna
4053
12
57:29.5
13:13.5
42
105
BUL
STOYANOVA Desislava
3351
12
57:43.4
13:27.4
43
63
FIN
METSÄRINTA Sanja
3312
9
58:03.2
13:47.2
44
66
LAT
BRICE Anete
2342
11
58:21.3
14:05.3
45
81
EST
GAIM Grete
1244
11
58:42.1
14:26.1
46
90
LAT
KRUMINA Krista
2430
9
59:23.1
15:07.1
47
69
NED
SLOOF Chardine
1425
12
59:49.0
15:33.0
48
62
TUR
BASTUG Mehtap
3441
12
1:02:48.2
18:32.2
49
94
TUR
ERDILER Nihan
3135
12
1:05:01.1
20:45.1
80
EST
HALDMA Karina
xxxx
0
97
CZE
BILA Tereza
xxxx
0