Mixed Relay

4 Mar 2010, 09:00 GMT + 1
Results
Place Initial
number
Country Name Shooting Result time Lag time
1
5
FRA
FRANCE
1:20:34.81
0.0
1
5.1
FRA
MERCIER Leslie
00
19:30.99
18.1
1
5.2
FRA
BOILLEY Sophie
00
38:10.69
0.0
1
5.3
FRA
GUIGONNET Yann
00
59:11.17
0.0
1
5.4
FRA
BORGEOT Remi
00
1:20:34.81
0.0
2
4
RUS
RUSSIA
1:20:42.89
8.0
2
4.1
RUS
00
19:12.86
0.0
2
4.2
RUS
00
38:11.08
0.4
2
4.3
RUS
PETROV Evgeny
02
1:00:25.14
1:14.0
2
4.4
RUS
00
1:20:42.89
8.0
3
6
ROU
ROMANIA
1:23:40.31
3:05.5
3
6.1
ROU
FERENCZ Reka
00
19:27.27
14.4
3
6.2
ROU
MIHALACHE Diana
00
39:26.20
1:15.6
3
6.3
ROU
GAVRILA Stefan
20
1:02:15.56
3:04.4
3
6.4
ROU
GERBACEA Roland
00
1:23:40.31
3:05.5
4
3
FIN
FINLAND
1:24:48.89
4:14.0
4
3.1
FIN
PIIRA Pinja
00
19:51.19
38.3
4
3.2
FIN
BERG Krista
01
41:55.50
3:44.9
4
3.3
FIN
ORPANA Sami
00
1:03:37.03
4:25.9
4
3.4
FIN
TOIVANEN Ahti
00
1:24:48.89
4:14.0
5
1
BLR
BELARUS
1:25:00.99
4:26.1
5
1.1
BLR
KRYUKO Iryna
00
19:50.52
37.7
5
1.2
BLR
TALKACH Ala
00
38:50.09
39.4
5
1.3
BLR
MINGALEV Alexander
00
1:00:27.42
1:16.3
5
1.4
BLR
LESHCHENKO Artsiom
21
1:25:00.99
4:26.1
6
7
BUL
BULGARIA
1:25:32.17
4:57.3
6
7.1
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
00
19:50.50
37.7
6
7.2
BUL
DIMITROVA Niya
01
41:13.53
3:02.9
6
7.3
BUL
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
00
1:03:17.92
4:06.8
6
7.4
BUL
ZLATEV Ivan
00
1:25:32.17
4:57.3
7
8
UKR
UKRAINE
1:26:31.92
5:57.1
7
8.1
UKR
DZHYMA Juliya
00
19:40.83
28.0
7
8.2
UKR
ZHUKOVA Tetiana
20
42:51.56
4:40.9
7
8.3
UKR
KOZLOVSKYY Vitaliy
00
1:05:13.49
6:02.3
7
8.4
UKR
VOZNIAK Andriy
00
1:26:31.92
5:57.1
8
2
POL
POLAND
1:27:02.78
6:27.9
8
2.1
POL
BUKOWSKA Maria
00
20:50.95
1:38.1
8
2.2
POL
LEJA Katarzyna
00
41:13.20
3:02.6
8
2.3
POL
JAKUBOWICZ Grzegorz
00
1:03:45.16
4:34.0
8
2.4
POL
MATUSIK Mateusz
00
1:27:02.78
6:27.9
9
11
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:29:08.44
8:33.6
9
11.1
CZE
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
00
20:59.92
1:47.1
9
11.2
CZE
BILA Tereza
10
42:25.64
4:15.0
9
11.3
CZE
JANOUSEK Martin
00
1:05:02.61
5:51.5
9
11.4
CZE
KRCMAR Michal
02
1:29:08.44
8:33.6
10
10
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:29:44.34
9:09.5
10
10.1
SVK
POLIAKOVA Terezia
00
20:54.56
1:41.7
10
10.2
SVK
CHRAPANOVA Martina
01
42:36.11
4:25.5
10
10.3
SVK
SIMA Michal
30
1:07:25.41
8:14.3
10
10.4
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
01
1:29:44.34
9:09.5
11
9
EST
ESTONIA
1:32:41.25
12:06.4
11
9.1
EST
HALDMA Karina
01
23:28.49
4:15.6
11
9.2
EST
VIIGIPUU Kristel
00
44:15.08
6:04.4
11
9.3
EST
KROON Kenet
00
1:08:06.03
8:54.9
11
9.4
EST
KIRSS Peeter
01
1:32:41.25
12:06.4
12
13
LAT
LATVIA
1:34:01.53
13:26.7
12
13.1
LAT
BRICE Anete
00
21:58.50
2:45.7
12
13.2
LAT
BENDIKA Baiba
11
45:12.64
7:02.0
12
13.3
LAT
ZVAIGZNITIS Janis
01
1:09:05.30
9:54.2
12
13.4
LAT
PRAULITIS Toms
20
1:34:01.53
13:26.7
13
12
TUR
TURKEY
1:41:25.58
20:50.7
13
12.1
TUR
BASTUG Mehtap
20
24:24.49
5:11.6
13
12.2
TUR
ERDILER Nihan
11
50:32.16
12:21.5
13
12.3
TUR
USTUNTAS Ahmet
02
1:15:28.25
16:17.1
13
12.4
TUR
CIVIL Orhangazi
01
1:41:25.58
20:50.7