Pursuit, juniors women

7 Mar 2010, 13:45 GMT + 1
Results
Place Initial
number
Country Name Shooting Misses Result time Lag time
1
3
NOR
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
0120
3
32:36.56
0.0
2
2
RUS
1200
3
32:36.59
0.0
3
1
NOR
ECKHOFF Tiril
0121
4
33:06.23
29.7
4
5
NOR
NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien
0010
1
34:13.81
1:37.3
5
6
RUS
0211
4
34:22.35
1:45.8
6
11
ROU
FERENCZ Reka
1200
3
34:57.42
2:20.9
7
27
BLR
TALKACH Ala
1001
2
35:12.40
2:35.9
8
9
EST
VIIGIPUU Kristel
1021
4
35:13.59
2:37.0
9
14
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
1011
3
35:36.03
2:59.5
10
8
FRA
MERCIER Leslie
3110
5
36:03.70
3:27.2
11
10
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
2210
5
36:16.89
3:40.3
12
19
BLR
NESTERCHIK Darya
0002
2
36:17.40
3:40.9
13
7
ROU
MIHALACHE Diana
2002
4
36:18.95
3:42.4
14
22
UKR
DZHYMA Juliya
0003
3
36:32.82
3:56.3
15
12
FIN
PIIRA Pinja
2101
4
36:40.03
4:03.5
16
26
SVK
CHRAPANOVA Martina
0020
2
36:54.46
4:17.9
17
15
BLR
KRYUKO Iryna
0121
4
37:13.32
4:36.8
18
13
SWE
ANDERSSON Ingela
3201
6
37:30.95
4:54.4
19
20
AUT
DUERINGER Ramona
1014
6
37:46.54
5:10.0
20
16
BUL
DIMITROVA Niya
0032
5
38:04.57
5:28.0
21
18
BLR
SAVOSIK Karina
3011
5
38:15.21
5:38.7
22
17
SVK
PREKOPOVA Natalia
1104
6
38:28.39
5:51.8
23
25
CZE
LANDOVA Jitka
1011
3
38:34.50
5:58.0
24
28
CZE
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
2001
3
38:35.51
5:59.0
25
30
SVK
POLIAKOVA Terezia
1101
3
38:38.34
6:01.8
26
23
POL
BUKOWSKA Maria
0020
2
38:42.98
6:06.4
27
29
UKR
VARVYNETS Iryna
1202
5
39:11.65
6:35.1
28
40
POL
LEJA Katarzyna
0011
2
39:45.01
7:08.5
29
33
LTU
SOSUNOVA Aliona
2112
6
40:15.21
7:38.7
30
45
CZE
BILA Tereza
2030
5
40:17.34
7:40.8
31
31
NED
SLOOF Chardine
1113
6
40:19.26
7:42.7
32
37
FIN
METSÄRINTA Sanja
0001
1
40:37.50
8:01.0
33
36
BUL
KOEVA Dafinka
1142
8
41:05.62
8:29.1
34
47
UKR
KARAGODINA Anastasiya
2111
5
41:24.92
8:48.4
35
41
CZE
SLECHTOVA Lenka
1232
8
41:31.21
8:54.7
36
32
UKR
ZHUKOVA Tetiana
2321
8
41:37.15
9:00.6
37
43
POL
KEPKA Magdalena
2003
5
42:20.37
9:43.8
38
44
FIN
BERG Krista
2111
5
42:26.95
9:50.4
39
42
EST
HALDMA Karina
0111
3
42:41.00
10:04.5
40
39
BUL
STOYANOVA Desislava
3132
9
42:51.12
10:14.6
41
38
EST
TALIHÄRM Johanna
3202
7
43:15.59
10:39.0
42
34
EST
GAIM Grete
0221
5
43:29.15
10:52.6
43
48
TUR
BASTUG Mehtap
3232
10
48:24.42
15:47.9
4
RUS
xxxx
0
50
TUR
ERDILER Nihan
344x
11
21
LAT
JUSKANE Zanna
xxxx
0
24
RUS
RECHKALOVA Ekaterina
xxxx
0
35
USA
BOUTOT Grace
xxxx
0
46
LTU
KAZNACENKO Marija
xxxx
0
49
LAT
KRUMINA Krista
xxxx
0