IBU Cup 2009/10

1-st Stage, Idre (Sweden)

Sprint, women

29 Nov 2009, 13:00 GMT + 1
Results
Place Initial
number
Country Name Shooting Misses Result time Lag time
1
51
GER
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
00
0
23:39.2
0.0
2
81
RUS
00
0
23:42.5
3.3
3
20
GER
DÖLL Juliane
01
1
23:53.5
14.3
4
19
RUS
00
0
24:08.8
29.6
5
87
RUS
KUNAEVA Anna
00
0
24:09.9
30.7
6
23
NOR
KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit Istad
10
1
24:14.3
35.1
7
50
RUS
SOKOLOVA Natalia
11
2
24:27.5
48.3
8
74
RUS
00
0
24:32.0
52.8
9
43
ROU
PURDEA Mihaela
01
1
24:34.9
55.7
10
48
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
10
1
24:43.2
1:04.0
11
7
EST
SAUE Eveli
11
2
24:43.8
1:04.6
12
70
GER
HENNECKE Carolin
10
1
24:44.1
1:04.9
13
29
GER
HILDEBRAND Stefanie
00
0
24:57.4
1:18.2
14
18
NOR
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
01
1
25:05.8
1:26.6
15
47
UKR
YAKOVLEVA Oksana
01
1
25:07.4
1:28.2
16
93
NOR
MOERKVE Jori
00
0
25:14.4
1:35.2
17
33
RUS
TOKAREVA Anastasia
01
1
25:24.4
1:45.2
18
53
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Anna
30
3
25:29.3
1:50.1
19
4
FRA
BOILLEY Sophie
10
1
25:30.0
1:50.8
20
32
FRA
BRETON Claire
00
0
25:36.8
1:57.6
21
39
RUS
KRAVTSOVA Evgenia
00
0
25:44.9
2:05.7
22
49
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
10
1
25:47.7
2:08.5
23
45
GER
PREUSSLER Anne
01
1
25:48.0
2:08.8
24
10
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Marina
11
2
25:51.5
2:12.3
25
38
CHN
XU Yinghui
21
3
25:51.7
2:12.5
26
96
GER
KÖNIG Susann
21
3
25:55.5
2:16.3
27
61
NOR
ROEKSUND Birgitte
10
1
25:57.0
2:17.8
28
80
NOR
LANDHEIM Bente
11
2
25:57.4
2:18.2
29
71
NOR
ECKHOFF Tiril
02
2
26:13.5
2:34.3
30
62
AUT
WALDHUBER Iris
00
0
26:14.8
2:35.6
31
66
CHN
TANG Jialin
13
4
26:15.8
2:36.6
32
12
AND
SOULIE Laure
10
1
26:16.7
2:37.5
33
88
ROU
FERENCZ Reka
00
0
26:18.6
2:39.4
34
25
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
02
2
26:19.5
2:40.3
35
60
FRA
BOSC Laure
01
1
26:19.9
2:40.7
36
79
KAZ
MOZHEVITINA Inna
01
1
26:28.4
2:49.2
37
75
ROU
SZÖCS Emöke
11
2
26:28.5
2:49.3
38
55
KAZ
FILIMONOVA Lyubov
10
1
26:28.8
2:49.6
39
95
AUT
MUSCHET Kerstin
01
1
26:31.9
2:52.7
40
36
NOR
ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit
12
3
26:38.8
2:59.6
41
17
UKR
PYSARENKO Lyudmyla
02
2
26:49.6
3:10.4
42
13
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
22
4
26:52.4
3:13.2
43
34
AUT
SCHREMPF Romana
32
5
26:58.0
3:18.8
44
21
SWE
MATTSSON Elin
11
2
27:01.0
3:21.8
45
9
ESP
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
10
1
27:13.0
3:33.8
46
1
GRL
SLETTEMARK Uiloq
10
1
27:14.1
3:34.9
47
6
KAZ
GOLUSHKO Galina
02
2
27:23.8
3:44.6
48
5
CHN
WU Jun
23
5
27:24.7
3:45.5
49
14
FIN
SILTAKORPI Annukka
12
3
27:27.9
3:48.7
50
84
KAZ
ISSACHENKO Natalya
40
4
27:28.9
3:49.7
51
15
NED
SLOOF Chardine
11
2
27:31.5
3:52.3
52
31
MDA
CAMENSCIC Alexandra
11
2
27:33.5
3:54.3
53
73
FRA
DUSSER Marine
12
3
27:34.5
3:55.3
54
67
AUT
DUERINGER Ramona
12
3
27:35.5
3:56.3
55
85
FRA
ROUGEOT Marine
20
2
27:57.1
4:17.9
56
42
FIN
HOLOPAINEN Maija
00
0
28:00.2
4:21.0
57
64
ROU
STOIAN Alexandra
33
6
28:00.3
4:21.1
58
24
LAT
JUSKANE Zanna
41
5
28:04.4
4:25.2
59
35
SWE
ADOLFSSON Kim
21
3
28:10.4
4:31.2
60
16
ROU
PISCORAN Luminita
21
3
28:15.8
4:36.6
61
69
CZE
SLECHTOVA Lenka
20
2
28:18.1
4:38.9
62
2
EST
VIIGIPUU Kristel
12
3
28:23.7
4:44.5
63
44
CZE
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
02
2
28:27.7
4:48.5
64
82
SWE
EKLUND Sanna
00
0
28:31.6
4:52.4
65
76
CZE
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
00
0
28:34.9
4:55.7
66
52
LAT
BRICE Anete
10
1
28:44.0
5:04.8
67
59
CZE
VITKOVA Monika
01
1
28:44.1
5:04.9
68
41
NZL
MURPHY Sarah
11
2
28:48.7
5:09.5
69
56
BUL
DIMITROVA Niya
31
4
28:51.5
5:12.3
70
3
BIH
KARISIK Tanja
11
2
28:53.7
5:14.5
71
26
BUL
KOEVA Dafinka
13
4
29:08.6
5:29.4
72
28
GBR
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
22
4
29:18.3
5:39.1
73
46
SWE
MOLANDER Marielle
10
1
29:30.9
5:51.7
74
54
SVK
CHRAPANOVA Martina
22
4
29:31.4
5:52.2
75
11
GRE
TSAKIRI Panagiota
13
4
29:34.6
5:55.4
76
78
SWE
DAHL Frida
10
1
29:37.7
5:58.5
77
68
GBR
THORN Olwen
12
3
29:40.4
6:01.2
78
30
CZE
TRYZNOVA Zuzana
23
5
29:41.0
6:01.8
79
72
SWE
JONSSON Malin
20
2
29:46.5
6:07.3
80
8
SVK
POLIAKOVA Terezia
22
4
29:47.6
6:08.4
81
86
SVK
SIMOVA Lucia
12
3
29:49.7
6:10.5
82
58
SWE
LIF Asa
32
5
29:50.4
6:11.2
83
90
SWE
NORMAN Madeleine
11
2
30:26.2
6:47.0
84
92
SWE
WREDENBERG Agnes
03
3
31:06.2
7:27.0
85
22
SWE
ANDERSSON Ingela
00
0
31:25.9
7:46.7
86
37
GBR
POTTON Fay
42
6
31:26.7
7:47.5
87
94
SWE
LARSSON Kathrine
10
1
31:57.3
8:18.1
88
27
BRA
PICIN Mirlene
30
3
32:08.3
8:29.1
89
40
NED
LEIJN Ilonca
02
2
33:09.1
9:29.9
57
SWE
WESTLING Caroline
xx
0
63
SVK
PANCIKOVA Michaela
xx
0
65
EST
JUUDAS Elisabeth
xx
0
77
UKR
VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia
xx
0
83
EST
HANNI Sirli
xx
0
89
CZE
BILA Tereza
xx
0
91
GBR
SCOTT Alanda
xx
0