IBU Cup 2009/10

2-nd Stage, Ridnaun-Val Ridanna (Italy)

Individual, women

12 Dec 2009, 14:00 GMT + 1
Results
Place Initial
number
Country Name Shooting Misses Result time Lag time
1
15
RUS
0110
2
51:09.7
0.0
2
12
GER
HITZER Kathrin
0001
1
52:17.7
1:08.0
3
71
GER
HILDEBRAND Stefanie
0010
1
53:03.4
1:53.7
4
79
GER
HILDEBRAND Franziska
0100
1
54:30.4
3:20.7
5
68
FRA
BOSC Laure
0100
1
54:49.2
3:39.5
6
32
ITA
ERTL Barbara
0110
2
55:46.7
4:37.0
7
75
FRA
BESCOND Anais
2100
3
55:51.6
4:41.9
8
13
AND
SOULIE Laure
1110
3
55:59.3
4:49.6
9
73
RUS
0302
5
56:09.8
5:00.1
10
59
GER
HENNECKE Carolin
1211
5
56:14.5
5:04.8
11
25
FRA
BOLLIET Marine
0003
3
56:25.2
5:15.5
12
48
GER
KÖNIG Susann
1111
4
56:25.7
5:16.0
13
60
RUS
SOKOLOVA Natalia
3102
6
56:29.0
5:19.3
14
34
CHN
XU Yinghui
1102
4
56:29.6
5:19.9
15
44
GER
PREUSSLER Anne
0111
3
56:36.4
5:26.7
16
65
FRA
DUSSER Marine
2001
3
56:38.1
5:28.4
17
2
GER
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
0222
6
56:39.3
5:29.6
18
74
RUS
SADILOVA Mariya
1002
3
56:49.9
5:40.2
19
27
KAZ
MOZHEVITINA Inna
0200
2
56:57.7
5:48.0
20
56
FRA
MERCIER Leslie
2000
2
56:58.1
5:48.4
21
45
NOR
MOERKVE Jori
0120
3
57:06.5
5:56.8
22
10
CHN
TANG Jialin
1211
5
57:12.4
6:02.7
23
51
RUS
ZEVAKHINA Tatiana
0021
3
57:25.0
6:15.3
24
57
ROU
SZÖCS Emöke
0012
3
57:36.2
6:26.5
25
76
NOR
GURIGARD Vilde Ravnsborg
1001
2
57:58.4
6:48.7
26
23
CAN
CRAWFORD Rosanna
0011
2
58:12.4
7:02.7
27
9
ITA
PERATHONER Christa
0302
5
58:49.5
7:39.8
28
24
RUS
1122
6
59:00.7
7:51.0
29
47
RUS
KRAVTSOVA Evgenia
2301
6
59:01.3
7:51.6
30
72
BLR
BABETSKAYA Iryna
0110
2
59:01.8
7:52.1
31
1
NOR
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
3110
5
59:03.3
7:53.6
32
33
FRA
BOILLEY Sophie
1310
5
59:03.8
7:54.1
33
8
POL
NYKIEL Magdalena
0213
6
59:18.0
8:08.3
34
11
JPN
OWADA Itsuka
1102
4
59:26.6
8:16.9
35
42
BLR
YURKEVICH Darya
0201
3
59:26.8
8:17.1
36
20
FRA
BRETON Claire
0120
3
59:28.4
8:18.7
37
69
CHN
WU Jun
1302
6
59:30.7
8:21.0
38
70
CZE
SPACOVA Miroslava
0112
4
59:36.7
8:27.0
39
66
KAZ
OKOLZDAYEVA Galina
0021
3
59:42.1
8:32.4
40
37
UKR
PYSARENKO Lyudmyla
0122
5
59:51.9
8:42.2
41
40
ROU
PISCORAN Luminita
1111
4
59:53.9
8:44.2
42
18
FIN
SILTAKORPI Annukka
2101
4
1:00:01.1
8:51.4
43
28
CRO
STIPANICIC Andrijana
3111
6
1:00:23.1
9:13.4
44
30
BLR
KHVOSTUNKOVA Svetlana
0130
4
1:00:49.9
9:40.2
45
39
FIN
HOLOPAINEN Maija
1010
2
1:01:06.9
9:57.2
46
4
BUL
GEORGIEVA Silvia
2002
4
1:01:35.4
10:25.7
47
31
UKR
YAKOVLEVA Oksana
1202
5
1:01:52.4
10:42.7
48
77
BLR
KALBIANOK Vera
1011
3
1:02:05.5
10:55.8
49
35
JPN
AZEGAMI Naoko
1312
7
1:02:10.9
11:01.2
50
38
CZE
TRYZNOVA Zuzana
1122
6
1:02:12.3
11:02.6
51
67
NOR
LANDHEIM Bente
2331
9
1:03:03.4
11:53.7
52
53
KAZ
GOLUSHKO Galina
1311
6
1:03:08.9
11:59.2
53
43
CAN
GODBOUT Claude
0313
7
1:03:11.2
12:01.5
54
64
JPN
ABE Natsuko
1231
7
1:03:11.3
12:01.6
55
17
ROU
MIHALACHE Diana
2012
5
1:03:36.8
12:27.1
56
6
GBR
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
1104
6
1:03:52.5
12:42.8
57
7
SLO
DRCAR Lili
0112
4
1:04:05.9
12:56.2
58
26
ESP
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
0222
6
1:04:10.5
13:00.8
59
16
SUI
SCHNYDRIG Stephanie
1002
3
1:04:47.5
13:37.8
60
50
POL
PITON Karolina
3330
9
1:05:24.2
14:14.5
61
14
BIH
KARISIK Tanja
3112
7
1:05:44.8
14:35.1
62
78
CAN
SCHULTZ Melanie
1114
7
1:06:48.4
15:38.7
63
80
ROU
RUNCEANU Doralina
4130
8
1:06:51.9
15:42.2
64
36
BUL
DZHADZHAROVA Svetlana
2201
5
1:07:51.2
16:41.5
65
55
CRO
PAPIC Vivijana
1213
7
1:08:22.7
17:13.0
66
81
BUL
STOIMENOVA Vasya
1241
8
1:12:03.7
20:54.0
67
52
BUL
SEMERDZHIEVA Violeta
1421
8
1:13:51.9
22:42.2
68
61
BUL
GEORGIEVA Elena
2301
6
1:15:10.6
24:00.9
69
19
BRA
PICIN Mirlene
2243
11
1:16:57.9
25:48.2
70
49
TUR
ERDILER Nihan
5022
9
1:17:09.5
25:59.8
71
58
TUR
ASKIN Elif
2232
9
1:19:00.1
27:50.4
72
82
TUR
YEGIN Burcu
1211
5
1:20:22.5
29:12.8
3
GRE
TSAKIRI Panagiota
13xx
4
5
MKD
KIROSKA Rosana
35xx
8
21
BUL
KADEVA Daniela
12xx
3
22
TUR
BASTUG Mehtap
xxxx
0
29
SRB
BODLOVIC Ksenija
4xxx
4
41
GBR
THORN Olwen
220x
4
46
BIH
KOVACEVIC Ivana
23xx
5
54
MKD
ANGELOVA Ana
1xxx
1
62
CAN
CLARK Cynthia
xxxx
0
63
UKR
VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia
xxxx
0