Follow the news:

IBU Cup 2009/10

3-rd Stage, Obertilliach (Austria)

Sprint, men

18 Dec 2009, 10:00 GMT + 1
Results
Place Initial
number
Country Name Shooting Misses Result time Lag time
1
90
GER
GRAF Daniel
00
0
25:10.1
0.0
2
86
GER
BÖHM Daniel
11
2
25:41.2
31.1
2
87
FRA
HABERT Lois
00
0
25:41.2
31.1
4
61
RUS
10
1
25:45.3
35.2
5
7
GER
KNIE Christoph
00
0
25:49.6
39.5
6
32
GER
LANG Toni
10
1
26:03.9
53.8
7
63
UKR
KOZHUSHKO Vitaliy
01
1
26:09.9
59.8
8
160
ITA
ZINI Rudy
00
0
26:10.6
1:00.5
9
42
NOR
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
01
1
26:15.1
1:05.0
10
25
UKR
BATIUK Oleksandr
30
3
26:17.2
1:07.1
11
33
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
11
2
26:17.3
1:07.2
12
82
RUS
11
2
26:17.9
1:07.8
13
13
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
11
2
26:31.0
1:20.9
14
132
GER
LESSER Erik
00
0
26:33.9
1:23.8
15
165
FRA
PORRET Vincent
02
2
26:34.8
1:24.7
16
29
RUS
11
2
26:35.1
1:25.0
17
85
AUT
MESOTITSCH Martin
02
2
26:35.4
1:25.3
18
31
RUS
22
4
26:35.5
1:25.4
19
62
KAZ
NAUMIK Sergey
01
1
26:35.8
1:25.7
20
121
ITA
POZZI Nicola
11
2
26:38.0
1:27.9
21
130
CAN
SMITH Nathan
10
1
26:38.5
1:28.4
22
104
GER
PUMP Carsten
02
2
26:42.7
1:32.6
23
107
RUS
SHREYDER Alexander
02
2
26:46.2
1:36.1
24
23
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
12
3
26:46.3
1:36.2
25
21
CAN
SMITH Tyson
00
0
26:46.6
1:36.5
26
93
ITA
ZINGERLE Stefan
12
3
26:47.0
1:36.9
27
138
BLR
ALENISHKO Vladimir
10
1
26:53.9
1:43.8
28
162
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
02
2
26:54.6
1:44.5
29
15
UKR
PRYMA Roman
22
4
26:57.6
1:47.5
30
78
FRA
ROCHE Tanguy
20
2
27:00.1
1:50.0
31
6
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
01
1
27:05.8
1:55.7
32
136
RUS
02
2
27:12.9
2:02.8
33
148
UKR
KOLOS Oleksandr
21
3
27:15.8
2:05.7
34
5
BLR
TSVETAU Vitali
12
3
27:15.9
2:05.8
35
141
SUI
STEBLER Christian
13
4
27:17.6
2:07.5
36
120
CZE
KRUPCIK Tomaas
02
2
27:23.2
2:13.1
37
109
NOR
SVALAND Jon Kristian
11
2
27:28.7
2:18.6
38
57
CZE
JANOV Vit
21
3
27:29.1
2:19.0
39
1
BLR
YELISEYEU Maksim
02
2
27:31.2
2:21.1
40
67
CAN
CLEGG Robin
01
1
27:33.5
2:23.4
41
20
JPN
INOMATA Kazuya
22
4
27:33.8
2:23.7
41
59
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
22
4
27:33.8
2:23.7
43
39
LAT
ROZENBERGS Gints
00
0
27:38.1
2:28.0
44
66
POL
KWAK Adam
11
2
27:39.3
2:29.2
45
125
FRA
LANGEL Arnaud
41
5
27:41.0
2:30.9
46
101
AUT
NUSS Alexander
02
2
27:42.8
2:32.7
47
116
KAZ
KENESHEV Dias
11
2
27:46.5
2:36.4
48
92
BLR
TABOLA Igor
20
2
27:56.3
2:46.2
49
151
RUS
TRUSOV Alexey
22
4
27:57.5
2:47.4
50
129
AUT
LEITINGER Bernhard
12
3
27:58.9
2:48.8
51
114
UKR
PRYMA Artem
51
6
27:59.1
2:49.0
52
127
CAN
COTE Patrick
11
2
28:00.6
2:50.5
53
47
POL
WITEK Sebastian
10
1
28:01.0
2:50.9
54
12
CZE
JANOUSEK Martin
03
3
28:05.2
2:55.1
55
150
BLR
LIADOV Yuryi
12
3
28:07.2
2:57.1
56
88
CZE
KRISTEJN Lukas
12
3
28:12.1
3:02.0
57
91
CAN
ROBB Jaime
13
4
28:17.7
3:07.6
58
140
GER
WICK Robert
32
5
28:18.2
3:08.1
59
124
CZE
KRCMAR Michal
03
3
28:19.8
3:09.7
60
19
KAZ
SHESLER Alexandr
12
3
28:20.6
3:10.5
61
119
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
02
2
28:24.5
3:14.4
62
115
ITA
ROMANI Riccardo
23
5
28:24.7
3:14.6
63
50
LTU
KOVOLIUNAS Mindaugas
21
3
28:31.1
3:21.0
64
89
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
12
3
28:31.9
3:21.8
65
16
EST
VIIGIPUU Karel
04
4
28:35.7
3:25.6
66
159
AUT
DRESCHER Mario
01
1
28:35.8
3:25.7
67
80
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
40
4
28:37.6
3:27.5
68
84
ESP
HERNANDO Luis Alberto
02
2
28:38.8
3:28.7
69
8
EST
NARUSK Priit
15
6
28:42.0
3:31.9
70
4
ITA
DODDI Mirco
11
2
28:52.7
3:42.6
71
38
GBR
CHUDLEY Robert
21
3
28:56.4
3:46.3
72
74
EST
UIBOUPIN Tonis
20
2
29:01.0
3:50.9
73
58
GBR
BIRMINGHAM Paul
00
0
29:04.0
3:53.9
74
158
CZE
VAVRA Vlastimil
01
1
29:04.1
3:54.0
75
142
CAN
STACHURA Mateusz
11
2
29:09.4
3:59.3
76
55
AUT
SALVENMOSER Daniel
42
6
29:09.5
3:59.4
77
98
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
42
6
29:10.7
4:00.6
78
27
LTU
DOMBROVSKI Karol
02
2
29:18.2
4:08.1
79
103
EST
PAJOS Martin
11
2
29:23.1
4:13.0
80
95
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
15
6
29:24.9
4:14.8
81
131
EST
LEPIK Heigo
01
1
29:25.8
4:15.7
82
49
SLO
KOCEVAR Simon
01
1
29:26.0
4:15.9
83
152
ITA
BORMOLINI Luca
41
5
29:27.1
4:17.0
84
46
ROU
DANILA Marian Marcel
01
1
29:29.6
4:19.5
85
75
LAT
MALUHINS Olegs
11
2
29:30.1
4:20.0
86
164
AUT
BLAIM Philipp
13
4
29:32.0
4:21.9
87
117
BLR
RUTSEVICH Sergey
21
3
29:32.4
4:22.3
88
64
SUI
WIESTNER Serafin
33
6
29:32.5
4:22.4
89
9
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
02
2
29:34.8
4:24.7
90
111
LTU
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
11
2
29:40.2
4:30.1
91
34
SLO
KORDEZ Matej
21
3
29:42.9
4:32.8
92
157
KAZ
PANTOV Anton
32
5
29:44.7
4:34.6
93
45
NED
SLOOF Lucien
10
1
29:59.9
4:49.8
94
126
POL
LEJA Mariusz
13
4
30:06.0
4:55.9
95
24
CAN
LEBOEUF Maxime
02
2
30:06.8
4:56.7
96
37
LTU
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
23
5
30:07.7
4:57.6
97
40
MDA
BALAN Sergiu
12
3
30:10.4
5:00.3
98
96
BEL
LANGER Thorsten
11
2
30:13.3
5:03.2
99
122
ROU
COJENELU Adrian
12
3
30:27.9
5:17.8
100
154
BEL
NAVEAU Vincent
20
2
30:28.6
5:18.5
101
44
BUL
ZLATEV Ivan
51
6
30:29.1
5:19.0
102
68
BUL
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
23
5
30:29.7
5:19.6
103
123
ESP
QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro
01
1
30:30.2
5:20.1
104
76
ROU
FAUR Remus
31
4
30:35.5
5:25.4
105
10
SVK
KAZAR Peter
02
2
30:48.9
5:38.8
106
144
ESP
FERNANDEZ MUSSO Manuel
23
5
30:55.0
5:44.9
107
2
BUL
GENKOVSKI Todor
21
3
31:05.1
5:55.0
108
166
ROU
SERBAN Denis
13
4
31:06.3
5:56.2
109
147
POL
BRIL Grzegorz
14
5
31:08.5
5:58.4
110
134
BUL
LAZAROV Aleksandar
41
5
31:08.7
5:58.6
111
106
GRE
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
03
3
31:12.3
6:02.2
112
28
CRO
TADEJEVIC Zvonimir
21
3
31:13.3
6:03.2
112
41
TUR
USTUNTAS Ahmet
11
2
31:13.3
6:03.2
114
153
SLO
POVIRK Anze
33
6
31:15.7
6:05.6
115
72
CRO
BUTKOVIC Dino
32
5
31:54.6
6:44.5
116
146
GBR
KELLY Carl
32
5
32:03.3
6:53.2
117
110
BRA
RIBELA Leandro
02
2
32:06.4
6:56.3
118
149
LTU
MUSTEIKIS Eivydas
32
5
32:08.2
6:58.1
119
65
BUL
PARTALOV Dimitar
32
5
32:15.5
7:05.4
120
99
TUR
EFE Recep
10
1
32:21.6
7:11.5
121
36
SRB
HODZIC Edin
54
9
32:25.5
7:15.4
122
94
SRB
HODZIC Admir
21
3
32:31.6
7:21.5
123
3
SRB
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
44
8
32:47.7
7:37.6
124
79
SRB
JEREMIC Nikola
23
5
32:56.9
7:46.8
125
81
BIH
PETROVIC Djordje
21
3
32:59.8
7:49.7
126
11
ESP
PULIDO SERRANO Samuel
44
8
33:19.8
8:09.7
127
26
TUR
CIVIL Orhangazi
32
5
33:20.0
8:09.9
128
105
UZB
HODJIBAYEV Murod
22
4
33:32.2
8:22.1
129
48
HUN
HOLLO Matyas
42
6
33:33.7
8:23.6
130
145
SVK
LESCINSKY Jakub
25
7
33:40.5
8:30.4
131
18
BIH
LOPATIC Stefan
13
4
33:42.9
8:32.8
132
133
GBR
WOOLLEY Ben
23
5
33:48.3
8:38.2
133
135
TUR
ARSLAN Ayhan
12
3
34:09.0
8:58.9
134
22
ARG
BARCOS Jose Damian
12
3
34:18.6
9:08.5
134
54
UZB
YUNUSOV Anuzar
11
2
34:18.6
9:08.5
136
69
TUR
BOZ Mujdat
13
4
34:22.0
9:11.9
137
128
SRB
HRKALOVIC Emir
42
6
34:34.5
9:24.4
138
77
BEL
BRAUN Andreas
10
1
34:39.1
9:29.0
139
83
ARG
CASTANEDA Julio
32
5
34:53.3
9:43.2
140
137
MDA
MALIUTIN Sveatoslav
11
2
35:00.5
9:50.4
141
161
TUR
LEVENT Eyup
33
6
35:10.1
10:00.0
142
100
HUN
BALOG Martin
42
6
35:22.6
10:12.5
143
102
LTU
CEPULIS Darius
42
6
35:26.1
10:16.0
144
112
ARG
CIUFFO Axel
21
3
36:04.2
10:54.1
145
51
MKD
MARKOSKI Ljube
44
8
36:53.7
11:43.6
146
73
GRE
KYRIAZIS Dimitrios
33
6
36:57.7
11:47.6
147
156
BIH
STARCEVIC Marko
24
6
36:59.9
11:49.8
148
118
BIH
MUMOVIC Dejan
35
8
37:06.7
11:56.6
149
97
SRB
MAHMUTOVIC Muhamed
45
9
37:29.9
12:19.8
150
163
GRE
ANGELIS Apostolos
44
8
37:51.5
12:41.4
151
139
BRA
LUTZ Leandro
31
4
39:56.5
14:46.4
152
155
SRB
RASTIC Ajlan
55
10
40:02.6
14:52.5
153
60
BRA
BOURGUIGNON Fabrizio
24
6
41:05.1
15:55.0
154
143
HUN
BANSZKI Bence
32
5
41:37.4
16:27.3
155
14
GEO
BEKAURI Mikheil
54
9
42:12.7
17:02.6
156
56
MDA
CLIPCA Alexandru
34
7
46:15.6
21:05.5
17
BEL
LANGER Eric
4x
4
35
HUN
MUSKATAL Istvan
2x
2
43
FIN
VÄÄNÄNEN Eppu
4x
4
53
NED
SLOOF Joel
23
5
71
TUR
OGLAGO Samet
3x
3
113
MKD
ANDREESKI Sote
54
9
30
FRA
EHRHART Ludwig
xx
52
NOR
BRATTSVEEN Rune
xx
70
FIN
SIMOLA Ville
xx
108
NED
GÖTZINGER Maximilian
xx
167
BUL
CHORBADZHIEV Vasil
xx