Follow the news:

IBU Cup 2009/10

5-th Stage, Nove Mesto (Czech Republic)

Individual, men

15 Jan 2010, 10:00 GMT + 1
Results
Place Initial
number
Country Name Shooting Misses Result time Lag time
1
51
RUS
0100
1
52:57.7
0.0
2
67
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
0002
2
53:37.6
39.9
3
46
GER
GRAF Daniel
0101
2
53:55.8
58.1
4
1
GER
KNIE Christoph
1101
3
54:50.9
1:53.2
5
34
RUS
1002
3
54:59.8
2:02.1
6
106
RUS
1010
2
55:09.1
2:11.4
7
40
GER
ROESCH Michael
0202
4
55:21.6
2:23.9
8
70
GER
LESSER Erik
0111
3
55:41.4
2:43.7
9
107
GER
KIEL Robin
0101
2
55:44.2
2:46.5
10
24
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
1301
5
55:56.1
2:58.4
11
25
NOR
GJEDREM Hans Martin
2002
4
55:57.5
2:59.8
12
64
CZE
JANOV Vit
0211
4
56:08.7
3:11.0
13
104
NOR
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
1001
2
56:11.9
3:14.2
14
75
FRA
ROCHE Tanguy
0002
2
56:18.1
3:20.4
15
26
CAN
PERRAS Scott
0201
3
56:36.9
3:39.2
16
10
GER
WICK Robert
2102
5
56:38.2
3:40.5
17
37
NOR
ENG Martin
0111
3
56:40.5
3:42.8
18
55
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
0110
2
56:56.3
3:58.6
19
41
FRA
JEAN Frederic
0012
3
57:02.4
4:04.7
20
69
EST
VIKS Priit
0111
3
57:02.7
4:05.0
21
23
NOR
BRATTSVEEN Rune
1121
5
57:04.2
4:06.5
22
47
CAN
STACHURA Mateusz
0101
2
57:14.3
4:16.6
23
58
NOR
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
0300
3
57:37.8
4:40.1
24
82
RUS
SEMAKOV Vladimir
2011
4
57:49.8
4:52.1
25
89
RUS
IKHSANOV Maksim
0103
4
57:56.1
4:58.4
26
54
FIN
KALJUNEN Mika
0011
2
57:57.1
4:59.4
27
21
AUT
MESOTITSCH Martin
1113
6
58:03.6
5:05.9
28
100
AUT
SALVENMOSER Daniel
1201
4
58:05.8
5:08.1
29
17
USA
NORDGREN Leif
0211
4
58:12.6
5:14.9
30
6
ITA
POZZI Nicola
1140
6
58:15.8
5:18.1
31
49
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
1202
5
58:19.4
5:21.7
32
60
SWE
BRINK Jörgen
1112
5
58:19.6
5:21.9
33
39
POL
WITEK Sebastian
0121
4
58:24.2
5:26.5
34
68
RUS
DOUBASSOV Andrei
0101
2
58:28.4
5:30.7
35
57
SUI
STEBLER Christian
2212
7
58:29.9
5:32.2
36
50
USA
HALL Zach
0111
3
58:35.6
5:37.9
37
66
EST
STEPTSENKO Danil
1003
4
58:52.6
5:54.9
38
16
FRA
LANGEL Arnaud
3300
6
59:04.0
6:06.3
39
65
SWE
ARWIDSON Tobias
0211
4
59:31.7
6:34.0
40
11
FIN
PUKKI Tapio
0012
3
59:39.4
6:41.7
41
80
AUT
NUSS Alexander
1121
5
59:39.8
6:42.1
42
61
ITA
ZINI Rudy
1102
4
59:40.3
6:42.6
43
5
BUL
GENKOVSKI Todor
0001
1
1:00:15.6
7:17.9
44
87
NOR
KOKKIN Dag Erik
3120
6
1:00:17.6
7:19.9
45
88
USA
PATZOLDT Kevin
0100
1
1:00:18.6
7:20.9
46
9
RUS
2022
6
1:00:29.7
7:32.0
47
76
GER
LANG Toni
3213
9
1:00:53.8
7:56.1
48
101
SWE
OLSSON Pontus
0401
5
1:00:54.2
7:56.5
49
7
POL
LEJA Mariusz
1212
6
1:01:07.1
8:09.4
50
72
CZE
ZAK Michal
1101
3
1:01:13.3
8:15.6
51
98
USA
SHEPARD Walter
0111
3
1:01:17.4
8:19.7
52
32
TUR
USTUNTAS Ahmet
0101
2
1:01:23.0
8:25.3
53
13
EST
UIBOUPIN Tonis
2121
6
1:01:49.2
8:51.5
54
93
FIN
MÄNTTÄRI Marko Juhani
0221
5
1:02:10.9
9:13.2
55
33
EST
PAJOS Martin
0201
3
1:02:35.6
9:37.9
56
15
FIN
HAKALA Matti
0511
7
1:02:54.2
9:56.5
57
105
POL
MARYNIARCZYK Wojciech
0112
4
1:03:10.1
10:12.4
58
99
EST
ALA Siim
1102
4
1:03:19.6
10:21.9
59
77
POL
BRIL Grzegorz
0214
7
1:03:43.7
10:46.0
60
78
ESP
FERNANDEZ MUSSO Manuel
0213
6
1:03:44.9
10:47.2
61
29
BUL
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
0412
7
1:03:46.8
10:49.1
62
63
ESP
QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro
0320
5
1:03:55.2
10:57.5
63
85
SUI
RUEEGG Florian
2203
7
1:04:00.8
11:03.1
64
20
SVK
KAZAR Peter
2110
4
1:04:12.6
11:14.9
65
27
BUL
ZLATEV Ivan
3132
9
1:05:19.1
12:21.4
66
52
BUL
CHORBADZHIEV Vasil
2211
6
1:05:20.3
12:22.6
67
83
BUL
LAZAROV Aleksandar
1113
6
1:05:32.7
12:35.0
68
35
SRB
HODZIC Edin
2223
9
1:06:25.3
13:27.6
69
31
ARG
BARCOS Jose Damian
0310
4
1:07:09.1
14:11.4
70
71
CRO
CRNKOVIC Tomislav
3121
7
1:07:47.4
14:49.7
71
103
BUL
PARTALOV Dimitar
3111
6
1:08:27.1
15:29.4
72
56
ARG
CASTANEDA Julio
1122
6
1:08:45.6
15:47.9
73
22
CZE
TRAVNICEK Matej
2223
9
1:08:54.3
15:56.6
74
62
SRB
JEREMIC Nikola
1132
7
1:09:08.7
16:11.0
75
8
BIH
COSIC Miro
2111
5
1:09:10.8
16:13.1
76
36
HUN
MUSKATAL Istvan
0412
7
1:09:16.3
16:18.6
77
95
FIN
PRUSI Mikko
0413
8
1:09:19.4
16:21.7
78
45
SRB
HODZIC Admir
1212
6
1:09:23.0
16:25.3
79
84
ITA
ROMANI Riccardo
4323
12
1:09:36.3
16:38.6
80
4
UZB
YUNUSOV Anuzar
2313
9
1:09:59.7
17:02.0
81
3
CHI
ZUNIGA Marco
1202
5
1:10:33.6
17:35.9
82
38
TUR
OGLAGO Samet
1311
6
1:10:54.2
17:56.5
83
28
HUN
GOND Balazs
3133
10
1:11:54.9
18:57.2
84
42
UZB
HODJIBAYEV Murod
1413
9
1:11:58.5
19:00.8
85
79
ARG
CIUFFO Axel
3121
7
1:12:19.0
19:21.3
86
30
BRA
RIBELA Leandro
1313
8
1:12:22.5
19:24.8
87
81
SRB
HRKALOVIC Emir
1313
8
1:12:51.0
19:53.3
88
59
BIH
PETROVIC Djordje
1133
8
1:13:39.2
20:41.5
89
92
HUN
HOLLO Matyas
3321
9
1:15:57.5
22:59.8
90
90
CHI
BELTRAN Pedro
2222
8
1:16:54.4
23:56.7
91
12
AND
NAUDI BERMON Miquel
0233
8
1:18:40.7
25:43.0
14
SRB
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
224x
8
19
TUR
EFE Recep
03xx
3
43
BRA
LUTZ Leandro
xxxx
0
74
BIH
LIZDEK Velibor
3xxx
3
86
SRB
STOJIC Igor
3114
9
91
TUR
ARSLAN Ayhan
33xx
6
96
SRB
RASTIC Demir
15xx
6
102
TUR
YILDIRIM Ekrem
40xx
4
2
SWE
WREDENBERG Sebastian
xxxx
18
CRO
TADEJEVIC Zvonimir
xxxx
48
CRO
BUTKOVIC Dino
xxxx
73
SWE
FORSGREN Erik
xxxx
94
CRO
BURIC Matej
xxxx
97
ITA
BORMOLINI Luca
xxxx
44
GRE
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
10xx
1
53
CHI
FERNANDEZ GARCIA Yonathan Jesus
1124
8
1:17:44.8