Follow the news:

Individual, juniors women

28 Jan 2010, 13:30 GMT + 1
Results
Place Initial
number
Country Name Shooting Misses Result time Lag time
1
8
ROU
FERENCZ Reka
0000
0
42:05.1
0.0
2
46
GER
HORCHLER Karolin
0000
0
43:06.4
1:01.3
3
4
FRA
MERCIER Leslie
1000
1
43:20.1
1:15.0
4
35
RUS
0101
2
43:20.8
1:15.7
5
39
RUS
1001
2
43:46.8
1:41.7
6
27
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
1010
2
44:12.4
2:07.3
7
20
EST
VIIGIPUU Kristel
1001
2
44:19.8
2:14.7
8
28
FRA
BOILLEY Sophie
2020
4
44:32.7
2:27.6
9
13
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
0201
3
44:47.3
2:42.2
10
57
NOR
HOV Marie
1000
1
44:52.5
2:47.4
11
12
RUS
1111
4
45:07.7
3:02.6
12
41
NOR
NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien
0011
2
45:14.8
3:09.7
13
24
CZE
SOUKALOVA Gabriela
1210
4
45:16.2
3:11.1
14
7
SVK
PREKOPOVA Natalia
0012
3
45:20.2
3:15.1
15
31
GER
BEHRINGER Miriam
1021
4
45:50.5
3:45.4
16
1
LAT
JUSKANE Zanna
1011
3
45:53.9
3:48.8
17
61
GER
HAMMERSCHMIDT Janin
1201
4
46:10.8
4:05.7
18
59
BLR
SKARDZINA Sofiya
2001
3
46:33.9
4:28.8
19
45
FRA
BAJARD Aurélie
1120
4
47:35.8
5:30.7
20
58
RUS
RECHKALOVA Ekaterina
1211
5
47:47.2
5:42.1
21
11
GER
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren
3202
7
48:05.5
6:00.4
22
32
NOR
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
1223
8
48:10.5
6:05.4
23
25
CAN
ODDOU Yolaine
2010
3
48:12.0
6:06.9
24
34
KAZ
OKOLZDAYEVA Galina
1021
4
48:17.2
6:12.1
25
55
UKR
KARAGODINA Anastasiya
3100
4
48:38.3
6:33.2
26
53
SWE
HOLMQVIST Matilda
0100
1
48:48.5
6:43.4
27
6
UKR
TRACHUK Tatyana
2111
5
48:54.3
6:49.2
28
54
SVK
PANCIKOVA Michaela
1002
3
49:01.8
6:56.7
29
3
BLR
SAVOSIK Karina
2210
5
49:12.0
7:06.9
30
2
NOR
ECKHOFF Tiril
1313
8
49:33.4
7:28.3
31
26
BLR
TALKACH Ala
2222
8
49:33.5
7:28.4
32
16
ITA
SANFILIPPO Federica
1303
7
49:54.3
7:49.2
33
22
SWE
BRORSSON Mona
0211
4
49:57.5
7:52.4
34
29
USA
BOUTOT Grace
0041
5
49:58.8
7:53.7
35
14
LTU
SOSUNOVA Aliona
1112
5
50:03.7
7:58.6
36
9
CAN
CHESHAM Tatiana
0020
2
50:19.3
8:14.2
37
52
CZE
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
1111
4
50:24.7
8:19.6
38
40
POL
LEJA Katarzyna
0202
4
50:27.5
8:22.4
39
62
FRA
VIGNERON Florie
2123
8
50:39.8
8:34.7
40
48
SWE
LIF Asa
0220
4
50:46.2
8:41.1
41
23
POL
KEPKA Magdalena
1013
5
50:52.3
8:47.2
42
42
BLR
PLIASKINA Kseniya
1321
7
51:00.2
8:55.1
43
30
AUT
DUERINGER Ramona
2321
8
51:03.3
8:58.2
44
21
UKR
DZHYMA Juliya
3121
7
51:05.9
9:00.8
45
17
POL
IWANIEC Iwona
2121
6
51:27.2
9:22.1
46
43
SVK
POLIAKOVA Terezia
0302
5
51:29.9
9:24.8
47
37
SLO
DRCAR Lili
2212
7
51:32.6
9:27.5
48
10
USA
BYRNE Addie
1122
6
51:45.0
9:39.9
49
47
KAZ
DYOMINA Yelena
1202
5
52:08.6
10:03.5
50
19
KAZ
USANOVA Darya
1323
9
52:23.4
10:18.3
51
60
POL
BUKACKA Irena
1111
4
52:37.4
10:32.3
52
15
SWE
MOLANDER Marielle
0311
5
53:07.5
11:02.4
53
18
CZE
LANDOVA Jitka
3132
9
53:14.0
11:08.9
54
33
BUL
KOEVA Dafinka
3215
11
55:00.4
12:55.3
55
49
UKR
SHEK Lidiya
1111
4
55:08.6
13:03.5
56
56
CAN
ABRAN Isabelle
1010
2
56:02.7
13:57.6
57
50
CAN
SHIELL Carly
1232
8
56:48.2
14:43.1
58
5
TUR
BASTUG Mehtap
3225
12
1:02:35.6
20:30.5
59
51
TUR
CIVIL Mehtap
3314
11
1:13:12.5
31:07.4
60
38
TUR
BELICE Elif
4432
13
1:13:13.6
31:08.5
36
SVK
CHRAPANOVA Martina
13xx
4
44
GER
WÖTZEL Nicole
xxxx