Follow the news:

World Cup 2009/10

3-rd Stage, Pokljuka (Slovenia)

Individual, women

17 Dec 2009, 11:15 GMT + 1
Results
Place Initial
number
Country Name Shooting Misses Result time Lag time
1
21
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
0000
0
43:04.1
0.0
2
26
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
1000
1
43:26.7
22.6
3
1
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
1000
1
43:31.4
27.3
4
6
RUS
0000
0
43:52.9
48.8
5
5
GER
HENKEL Andrea
0100
1
43:53.4
49.3
6
48
RUS
0001
1
44:29.5
1:25.4
7
30
RUS
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga
1000
1
44:38.5
1:34.4
8
70
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
0010
1
44:40.7
1:36.6
9
24
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
0002
2
45:10.7
2:06.6
10
50
FRA
DORIN Marie
0000
0
45:20.0
2:15.9
11
14
FRA
CARRAZ-COLLIN Julie
0001
1
45:25.4
2:21.3
12
22
CHN
SONG Chaoqing
0101
2
45:45.5
2:41.4
13
53
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
0002
2
45:50.6
2:46.5
14
17
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
0000
0
45:54.7
2:50.6
15
31
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
0100
1
45:55.8
2:51.7
16
72
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
1200
3
45:59.0
2:54.9
17
4
CHN
DONG Xue
0001
1
46:31.3
3:27.2
18
3
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
0301
4
46:32.6
3:28.5
19
55
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
1100
2
46:37.0
3:32.9
20
7
NOR
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
1000
1
46:44.3
3:40.2
21
57
USA
JOHNSON Haley
0001
1
46:45.9
3:41.8
22
71
RUS
BURDYGA Natalya
0002
2
46:52.9
3:48.8
23
18
KAZ
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
1001
2
46:58.9
3:54.8
24
85
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
0100
1
46:59.5
3:55.4
25
36
MDA
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
0101
2
47:01.3
3:57.2
26
40
GER
WILHELM Kati
1011
3
47:03.0
3:58.9
27
10
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
0310
4
47:03.2
3:59.1
28
80
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
2000
2
47:06.1
4:02.0
29
94
FRA
BESCOND Anais
0011
2
47:16.3
4:12.2
30
51
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
0012
3
47:18.6
4:14.5
31
16
POL
CYL Agnieszka
0210
3
47:21.8
4:17.7
32
109
GER
HITZER Kathrin
0001
1
47:22.8
4:18.7
33
42
CHN
WANG Chunli
2011
4
47:23.0
4:18.9
34
49
GER
DÖLL Juliane
1011
3
47:30.4
4:26.3
35
102
CAN
HEINICKE Megan
0101
2
47:32.6
4:28.5
36
41
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
0201
3
47:34.4
4:30.3
37
96
ROU
FERENCZ Reka
0001
1
47:35.1
4:31.0
38
23
ITA
HALLER Katja
0110
2
47:36.1
4:32.0
39
33
CAN
KOCHER Zina
1111
4
47:37.2
4:33.1
40
11
CHN
KONG Yingchao
0102
3
47:39.7
4:35.6
41
45
ITA
PONZA Michela
1000
1
47:41.2
4:37.1
42
20
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
0021
3
47:45.6
4:41.5
43
35
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
1011
3
47:47.5
4:43.4
44
59
AUT
WALDHUBER Iris
0000
0
47:48.3
4:44.2
45
39
BLR
KUDRASHOVA Olga
0101
2
47:52.2
4:48.1
46
12
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
1110
3
47:58.9
4:54.8
47
25
GER
BACHMANN Tina
0301
4
48:04.6
5:00.5
48
77
SWE
HÖGBERG Elisabeth
0100
1
48:08.6
5:04.5
49
73
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
0001
1
48:17.3
5:13.2
50
15
UKR
VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia
1211
5
48:34.9
5:30.8
51
81
SVK
HALINAROVA Martina
1010
2
48:41.6
5:37.5
52
106
POL
BOBAK Paulina
0002
2
48:42.8
5:38.7
53
38
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
0121
4
48:53.4
5:49.3
54
28
POL
PALKA Krystyna
1011
3
49:00.8
5:56.7
55
74
KAZ
FILIMONOVA Lyubov
1101
3
49:15.2
6:11.1
56
95
CAN
IMRIE Megan
0102
3
49:16.3
6:12.2
57
19
ROU
PLOTOGEA Dana
1003
4
49:16.8
6:12.7
58
66
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
2000
2
49:18.5
6:14.4
59
103
UKR
KARASEVYCH Nina
0101
2
49:18.8
6:14.7
60
29
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
1113
6
49:19.0
6:14.9
61
83
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
1301
5
49:21.6
6:17.5
62
88
NOR
EIE Kari
1201
4
49:23.4
6:19.3
63
99
USA
BARNES Lanny
0200
2
49:23.8
6:19.7
64
69
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
2120
5
49:28.2
6:24.1
65
62
CHN
LIU Yuan-Yuan
2102
5
49:31.7
6:27.6
66
27
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
1002
3
49:32.5
6:28.4
67
56
USA
STUDEBAKER Sara
0103
4
49:45.1
6:41.0
68
98
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
0121
4
49:46.8
6:42.7
69
32
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
2011
4
49:52.6
6:48.5
70
76
NOR
KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit Istad
2012
5
49:53.2
6:49.1
71
9
SLO
MALI Andreja
1011
3
49:57.9
6:53.8
72
92
KAZ
MOZHEVITINA Inna
2001
3
49:58.9
6:54.8
73
91
SVK
KALINOVA Lubomira
1201
4
50:02.2
6:58.1
74
67
EST
HANNI Sirli
1200
3
50:05.9
7:01.8
75
37
CZE
REZLEROVA Magda
0122
5
50:11.6
7:07.5
76
63
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
2011
4
50:15.5
7:11.4
77
65
LAT
GLAZERE Liga
0102
3
50:18.8
7:14.7
78
89
CHN
YU Shumei
1201
4
50:19.4
7:15.3
79
82
JPN
SUZUKI Fuyuko
0112
4
50:20.8
7:16.7
80
47
CAN
KEITH Sandra
0011
2
50:31.5
7:27.4
81
2
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
0402
6
50:39.0
7:34.9
82
79
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Marina
1121
5
50:41.1
7:37.0
83
108
SWE
DOMEIJ Sofia
0122
5
50:42.6
7:38.5
84
34
RUS
3131
8
51:47.4
8:43.3
85
8
SWE
JONSSON Jenny
0000
0
52:04.9
9:00.8
86
44
FIN
LEHTIMÄKI Teija
0412
7
52:06.2
9:02.1
87
43
LAT
JUSKANE Zanna
1201
4
52:29.5
9:25.4
88
64
ROU
STOIAN Alexandra
2102
5
52:34.0
9:29.9
89
75
MDA
CAMENSCIC Alexandra
0012
3
52:35.2
9:31.1
90
58
GRE
TSAKIRI Panagiota
0301
4
52:49.6
9:45.5
91
61
ROU
PURDEA Mihaela
1313
8
53:00.0
9:55.9
92
84
KOR
MUN Ji-Hee
0311
5
53:05.9
10:01.8
93
13
CZE
ZVARICOVA Veronika
0311
5
53:08.5
10:04.4
94
100
LAT
KRUMINA Gerda
0411
6
53:12.6
10:08.5
95
52
CRO
BRAJDIC Anamarija
0101
2
53:18.6
10:14.5
96
90
UKR
YAKOVLEVA Oksana
1411
7
53:32.3
10:28.2
97
68
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
3132
9
54:10.2
11:06.1
98
105
KOR
JO In-Hee
2121
6
54:46.2
11:42.1
99
87
BUL
DIMITROVA Niya
2112
6
54:52.9
11:48.8
100
112
AUT
SCHREMPF Romana
1323
9
54:54.7
11:50.6
101
46
GBR
WALKER Adele
2122
7
55:12.4
12:08.3
102
60
KOR
KIM Mi-Seon
1012
4
55:45.7
12:41.6
103
104
CRO
KOVACEC Marina
0121
4
55:48.3
12:44.2
104
54
NZL
MURPHY Sarah
0430
7
56:27.9
13:23.8
105
93
KOR
CHU Kyoung-Mi
2120
5
56:43.9
13:39.8
106
110
EST
JUUDAS Elisabeth
1311
6
56:48.4
13:44.3
107
107
JPN
IZUMI Megumi
3120
6
57:14.2
14:10.1
108
78
GRL
SLETTEMARK Uiloq
0313
7
58:27.4
15:23.3
109
111
GBR
FOWLER Emma
1323
9
58:51.3
15:47.2
86
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
xxxx
97
BLR
ANANKO Liudmila
xxxx
101
RUS
xxxx