Follow the news:

World Cup 2009/10

7-th Stage, Kontiolahti (Finland)

Mixed Relay

12 Mar 2010, 14:15 GMT + 1
Results
Place Initial
number
Country Name Shooting Result time Lag time
1
4
NOR
NORWAY
1:14:55.01
0.0
1
4.1
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
01
19:25.48
49.1
1
4.2
NOR
BERGER Tora
00
37:17.99
19.2
1
4.3
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
00
56:22.44
0.0
1
4.4
NOR
BOE Tarjei
00
1:14:55.01
0.0
2
2
GER
GERMANY
1:15:00.48
5.4
2
2.1
GER
WILHELM Kati
00
19:29.54
53.2
2
2.2
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
00
37:02.87
4.1
2
2.3
GER
LESSER Erik
00
56:30.43
8.0
2
2.4
GER
SCHEMPP Simon
00
1:15:00.48
5.4
3
9
ITA
ITALY
1:15:30.66
35.6
3
9.1
ITA
HALLER Katja
00
19:13.34
37.0
3
9.2
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
00
37:53.84
55.1
3
9.3
ITA
HOFER Lukas
00
57:13.85
51.4
3
9.4
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
00
1:15:30.66
35.6
4
7
BLR
BELARUS
1:15:37.26
42.2
4
7.1
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
00
19:01.88
25.5
4
7.2
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
00
36:58.71
0.0
4
7.3
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
00
56:29.77
7.3
4
7.4
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
00
1:15:37.26
42.2
5
1
RUS
RUSSIA
1:16:07.71
1:12.7
5
1.1
RUS
00
19:15.43
39.1
5
1.2
RUS
00
37:56.87
58.1
5
1.3
RUS
00
56:37.93
15.5
5
1.4
RUS
10
1:16:07.71
1:12.7
6
6
UKR
UKRAINE
1:17:07.38
2:12.3
6
6.1
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
00
19:25.49
49.1
6
6.2
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
00
38:06.15
1:07.4
6
6.3
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
00
57:24.10
1:01.7
6
6.4
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
01
1:17:07.38
2:12.3
7
3
FRA
FRANCE
1:17:48.88
2:53.8
7
3.1
FRA
CARRAZ-COLLIN Julie
00
18:59.82
23.5
7
3.2
FRA
BESCOND Anais
00
38:54.32
1:55.6
7
3.3
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
00
58:19.74
1:57.3
7
3.4
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
00
1:17:48.88
2:53.8
8
15
FIN
FINLAND
1:18:06.30
3:11.3
8
15.1
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
00
18:36.37
0.0
8
15.2
FIN
LEHTIMÄKI Teija
01
38:29.66
1:30.9
8
15.3
FIN
PUURUNEN Paavo
00
58:30.82
2:08.4
8
15.4
FIN
ANTILA Timo
10
1:18:06.30
3:11.3
9
12
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:18:42.26
3:47.2
9
12.1
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
00
18:54.93
18.6
9
12.2
SVK
PREKOPOVA Natalia
00
39:12.63
2:13.9
9
12.3
SVK
MATIASKO Marek
00
59:18.79
2:56.3
9
12.4
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
00
1:18:42.26
3:47.2
10
14
CAN
CANADA
1:18:56.19
4:01.1
10
14.1
CAN
IMRIE Megan
00
19:07.90
31.6
10
14.2
CAN
KOCHER Zina
01
38:28.82
1:30.1
10
14.3
CAN
PERRAS Scott
01
59:08.07
2:45.6
10
14.4
CAN
GREEN Brendan
00
1:18:56.19
4:01.1
11
5
SWE
SWEDEN
1:19:12.54
4:17.5
11
5.1
SWE
HÖGBERG Elisabeth
00
20:41.94
2:05.6
11
5.2
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
00
40:20.90
3:22.2
11
5.3
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
00
1:00:07.99
3:45.5
11
5.4
SWE
JONSSON Magnus
00
1:19:12.54
4:17.5
12
11
USA
USA
1:19:30.32
4:35.3
12
11.1
USA
STUDEBAKER Sara
00
20:09.80
1:33.5
12
11.2
USA
BARNES Lanny
00
40:01.13
3:02.4
12
11.3
USA
BAILEY Lowell
00
59:53.99
3:31.5
12
11.4
USA
NORDGREN Leif
00
1:19:30.32
4:35.3
13
13
KAZ
KAZACHSTAN
1:20:06.62
5:11.6
13
13.1
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Marina
00
20:49.07
2:12.7
13
13.2
KAZ
FILIMONOVA Lyubov
00
40:17.01
3:18.3
13
13.3
KAZ
NAUMIK Sergey
00
1:00:25.94
4:03.5
13
13.4
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
00
1:20:06.62
5:11.6
14
17
JPN
JAPAN
1:20:15.26
5:20.2
14
17.1
JPN
SUZUKI Fuyuko
00
19:03.21
26.9
14
17.2
JPN
ABE Natsuko
03
41:01.44
4:02.7
14
17.3
JPN
NAGAI Junji
00
1:01:13.73
4:51.3
14
17.4
JPN
INOMATA Kazuya
00
1:20:15.26
5:20.2
15
16
EST
ESTONIA
1:21:01.23
6:06.2
15
16.1
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
10
20:30.43
1:54.1
15
16.2
EST
SAUE Eveli
00
40:00.84
3:02.1
15
16.3
EST
VIKS Priit
01
1:01:02.10
4:39.7
15
16.4
EST
KALDVEE Martten
00
1:21:01.23
6:06.2
8
SLO
SLOVENIA
8.1
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
21
8.2
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
xx
8.3
SLO
MARIC Janez
xx
8.4
SLO
BAUER Klemen
xx
10
POL
POLAND
10.1
POL
CYL Agnieszka
00
19:02.27
25.9
10.2
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
00
37:34.21
35.5
10.3
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
00
10.4
POL
WITEK Lukasz
xx