World Cup 2009/10

9-th Stage, Khanty-Mansiysk (Russia)

Sprint, women

25 Mar 2010, 14:15 GMT + 1
Results
Place Initial
number
Country Name Shooting Misses Result time Lag time
1
56
RUS
00
0
20:59.3
0.0
2
35
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
00
0
21:10.2
10.9
3
41
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
00
0
21:14.8
15.5
4
11
GER
HAUSWALD Simone
01
1
21:15.6
16.3
5
21
RUS
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga
00
0
21:19.1
19.8
6
22
FRA
DORIN Marie
00
0
21:20.2
20.9
7
28
RUS
01
1
21:22.5
23.2
8
17
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
12
3
21:23.2
23.9
9
5
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
10
1
21:42.2
42.9
10
48
RUS
01
1
21:43.2
43.9
11
61
GER
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
00
0
21:44.0
44.7
12
6
GER
HENKEL Andrea
01
1
21:45.0
45.7
13
24
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
11
2
21:50.4
51.1
14
12
NOR
BERGER Tora
01
1
21:53.7
54.4
14
59
GER
HITZER Kathrin
01
1
21:53.7
54.4
16
36
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
10
1
21:55.8
56.5
17
49
NOR
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
00
0
21:59.2
59.9
18
31
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
01
1
21:59.8
1:00.5
19
16
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
20
2
22:08.3
1:09.0
20
66
RUS
SOKOLOVA Natalia
00
0
22:08.5
1:09.2
21
51
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
01
1
22:14.3
1:15.0
22
3
SLO
RAVNIKAR Dijana
00
0
22:15.6
1:16.3
23
4
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
20
2
22:16.1
1:16.8
24
34
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
01
1
22:16.9
1:17.6
25
33
GER
WILHELM Kati
11
2
22:17.6
1:18.3
26
15
FRA
BECAERT Sylvie
10
1
22:18.2
1:18.9
27
26
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
12
3
22:20.2
1:20.9
28
54
FRA
BAILLY Sandrine
20
2
22:24.7
1:25.4
29
32
RUS
11
2
22:30.4
1:31.1
30
9
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
10
1
22:32.4
1:33.1
31
40
CAN
HEINICKE Megan
10
1
22:34.0
1:34.7
32
1
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
01
1
22:36.1
1:36.8
33
63
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
02
2
22:36.6
1:37.3
34
29
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
01
1
22:39.3
1:40.0
35
27
SWE
DOMEIJ Sofia
02
2
22:42.4
1:43.1
36
38
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
11
2
22:43.5
1:44.2
37
44
POL
NYKIEL Magdalena
00
0
22:45.2
1:45.9
38
18
POL
CYL Agnieszka
21
3
22:53.2
1:53.9
39
10
ITA
HALLER Katja
11
2
23:01.8
2:02.5
40
14
CAN
KOCHER Zina
21
3
23:07.6
2:08.3
41
19
RUS
21
3
23:09.9
2:10.6
42
25
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
31
4
23:12.7
2:13.4
43
23
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
13
4
23:13.1
2:13.8
44
7
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Anna
02
2
23:17.3
2:18.0
45
42
BLR
TALKACH Ala
01
1
23:27.3
2:28.0
46
20
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
12
3
23:27.5
2:28.2
46
60
EST
SAUE Eveli
21
3
23:27.5
2:28.2
48
53
CAN
IMRIE Megan
21
3
23:33.2
2:33.9
49
37
BLR
KUDRASHOVA Olga
10
1
23:37.0
2:37.7
50
8
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
11
2
23:39.9
2:40.6
51
13
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
12
3
23:41.4
2:42.1
52
2
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
11
2
23:46.4
2:47.1
53
65
CZE
SOUKALOVA Gabriela
21
3
23:47.8
2:48.5
54
47
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
22
4
23:48.5
2:49.2
55
30
GER
BECK Martina
02
2
23:56.8
2:57.5
56
58
SWE
HÖGBERG Elisabeth
11
2
24:01.0
3:01.7
57
68
NOR
HORN Fanny Welle-Strand
04
4
24:03.3
3:04.0
58
46
SVK
PREKOPOVA Natalia
10
1
24:07.7
3:08.4
59
43
GER
BACHMANN Tina
15
6
24:25.6
3:26.3
60
45
ROU
FERENCZ Reka
01
1
24:27.4
3:28.1
61
39
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Marina
22
4
24:27.6
3:28.3
62
55
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
13
4
24:29.9
3:30.6
63
52
KAZ
FILIMONOVA Lyubov
22
4
24:32.5
3:33.2
64
57
SUI
GASPARIN Elisa
11
2
25:22.2
4:22.9
65
50
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
22
4
25:40.5
4:41.2
66
62
BUL
DIMITROVA Niya
23
5
26:16.6
5:17.3
67
64
KAZ
GOLUSHKO Galina
21
3
26:37.7
5:38.4
67
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
xx
0