Relay, women

24 Feb 2011, 12:30 GMT + 1
Results
Place Initial
number
Country Name Shooting Result time Lag time
1
2
UKR
UKRAINE
1:19:52.05
0.0
1
2.1
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
00
20:11.48
0.0
1
2.2
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
00
39:45.01
0.0
1
2.3
UKR
DZHYMA Juliya
00
1:00:20.93
0.0
1
2.4
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
00
1:19:52.05
0.0
2
8
ITA
ITALY
1:20:44.26
52.2
2
8.1
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
00
20:34.76
23.3
2
8.2
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
00
40:28.89
43.8
2
8.3
ITA
ANDREOLA Michela
00
1:01:02.69
41.7
2
8.4
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
00
1:20:44.26
52.2
3
1
GER
GERMANY
1:20:53.75
1:01.7
3
1.1
GER
HILDEBRAND Franziska
00
21:07.15
55.7
3
1.2
GER
KÖNIG Susann
00
41:21.11
1:36.1
3
1.3
GER
HORCHLER Nadine
00
1:01:11.96
51.0
3
1.4
GER
DÖLL Juliane
00
1:20:53.75
1:01.7
4
3
RUS
RUSSIA
1:22:27.13
2:35.1
4
3.1
RUS
KUNAEVA Anna
00
21:03.11
51.7
4
3.2
RUS
SEDOVA Evgeniya
01
41:28.97
1:43.9
4
3.3
RUS
00
1:01:34.16
1:13.2
4
3.4
RUS
00
1:22:27.13
2:35.1
5
11
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:22:38.13
2:46.1
5
11.1
AUT
WALDHUBER Iris
00
21:16.58
1:05.1
5
11.2
AUT
DUERINGER Ramona
00
41:30.04
1:45.0
5
11.3
AUT
INNERHOFER Katharina
00
1:02:20.22
1:59.3
5
11.4
AUT
SCHREMPF Romana
10
1:22:38.13
2:46.1
6
6
BLR
BELARUS
1:22:49.08
2:57.0
6
6.1
BLR
BABETSKAYA Iryna
00
20:46.90
35.5
6
6.2
BLR
YURKEVICH Darya
00
41:41.65
1:56.6
6
6.3
BLR
TALKACH Ala
00
1:02:35.27
2:14.3
6
6.4
BLR
DUBAREZAVA Nastassia
00
1:22:49.08
2:57.0
7
10
FRA
FRANCE
1:24:28.71
4:36.7
7
10.1
FRA
BAUD Jacquemine
00
20:57.71
46.3
7
10.2
FRA
BOLLIET Marine
00
40:44.11
59.1
7
10.3
FRA
DUSSER Marine
02
1:02:25.17
2:04.2
7
10.4
FRA
BRETON Claire
00
1:24:28.71
4:36.7
8
7
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:25:53.81
6:01.8
8
7.1
CZE
SOUKALOVA Gabriela
00
20:13.15
1.7
8
7.2
CZE
ZVARICOVA Veronika
10
42:14.14
2:29.1
8
7.3
CZE
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
00
1:04:54.50
4:33.6
8
7.4
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
00
1:25:53.81
6:01.8
9
4
NOR
NORWAY
1:26:10.91
6:18.9
9
4.1
NOR
ECKHOFF Tiril
00
21:35.65
1:24.2
9
4.2
NOR
NOSSUM Ane Skrove
01
44:05.32
4:20.3
9
4.3
NOR
ROEKSUND Birgitte
00
1:05:22.22
5:01.3
9
4.4
NOR
LANDHEIM Bente
00
1:26:10.91
6:18.9
10
9
CAN
CANADA
1:28:30.85
8:38.8
10
9.1
CAN
CRAWFORD Rosanna
00
21:12.98
1:01.5
10
9.2
CAN
SCHULTZ Melanie
00
41:51.73
2:06.7
10
9.3
CAN
GODBOUT Claude
00
1:03:53.50
3:32.6
10
9.4
CAN
LODGE Emma
01
1:28:30.85
8:38.8
11
5
POL
POLAND
11
5.1
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
00
22:08.39
1:56.9
11
5.2
POL
SZYMANCZAK Beata
02
45:32.98
5:47.9
11
5.3
POL
HOJNISZ Patrycja
20
1:08:53.50
8:32.6
11
5.4
POL
PITON Karolina
00