Follow the news:

IBU Cup 2010/11

2-nd Stage, Martell-Val Martello (Italy)

Individual, men

11 Dec 2010, 10:00 GMT + 1
Results
Place Initial
number
Country Name Shooting Misses Result time Lag time
1
34
RUS
1100
2
54:26.3
0.0
2
25
GER
BÖHM Daniel
0101
2
54:28.3
2.0
3
53
RUS
CHURINE Alexey
0020
2
54:30.0
3.7
4
11
AUT
NUSS Alexander
0001
1
55:18.4
52.1
5
2
SUI
BÖCKLI Claudio
1101
3
55:21.6
55.3
6
22
GER
GRAF Florian
2101
4
55:36.5
1:10.2
7
56
NOR
BRATTSVEEN Rune
1300
4
56:23.9
1:57.6
8
15
ITA
WINDISCH Dominik
1022
5
56:29.3
2:03.0
9
17
BUL
ZLATEV Ivan
0210
3
56:31.5
2:05.2
10
26
AUT
REITER Michael
1202
5
56:32.9
2:06.6
11
96
RUS
1500
6
56:37.3
2:11.0
12
42
UKR
BEREZHNOY Oleg
0102
3
56:47.6
2:21.3
13
88
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
0301
4
56:55.3
2:29.0
14
28
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
0201
3
56:58.0
2:31.7
15
14
CAN
GOW Scott
1100
2
57:25.3
2:59.0
16
75
SLO
KOCEVAR Simon
1001
2
57:27.2
3:00.9
17
52
CZE
JANOV Vit
1121
5
57:47.1
3:20.8
18
95
FRA
EHRHART Ludwig
0110
2
57:47.2
3:20.9
19
110
RUS
SEMAKOV Vladimir
0210
3
57:48.8
3:22.5
20
116
NOR
GJEDREM Hans Martin
2301
6
57:52.3
3:26.0
21
141
RUS
USHAKOV Artem
1120
4
57:54.5
3:28.2
22
97
ITA
TASCHLER Daniel
1011
3
57:54.8
3:28.5
23
39
NOR
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
2101
4
58:02.0
3:35.7
24
4
BLR
TSVETAU Vitali
3001
4
58:07.0
3:40.7
25
13
FIN
KANTANEN Janne
1110
3
58:08.7
3:42.4
26
98
FRA
BORGEOT Remi
0120
3
58:14.1
3:47.8
27
41
RUS
0212
5
58:20.1
3:53.8
27
156
NOR
ENG Martin
0211
4
58:20.1
3:53.8
29
114
GER
ROESCH Michael
1201
4
58:24.7
3:58.4
30
50
ITA
MARTINELLI Christian
0132
6
58:38.4
4:12.1
31
65
GER
MÜLLER Manuel
0112
4
59:01.9
4:35.6
32
38
UKR
PRYMA Artem
0114
6
59:07.1
4:40.8
33
57
ITA
DUTTO Pietro
1311
6
59:10.5
4:44.2
34
54
GER
LANG Toni
2122
7
59:13.8
4:47.5
35
37
ROU
GAVRILA Stefan
0211
4
59:36.1
5:09.8
36
150
CAN
COTE Patrick
0211
4
59:37.8
5:11.5
37
122
UKR
KOZHUSHKO Vitaliy
0013
4
59:45.6
5:19.3
38
60
AUT
HAUSER Michael
0222
6
59:47.1
5:20.8
39
18
FRA
GUIGONNET Yann
1102
4
59:59.8
5:33.5
40
10
NED
SLOOF Lucien
0300
3
1:00:18.3
5:52.0
41
58
SUI
WIESTNER Serafin
1021
4
1:00:18.4
5:52.1
42
7
KAZ
SHESLER Alexandr
1022
5
1:00:29.1
6:02.8
43
32
BUL
BOGDANOV Martin
1013
5
1:00:35.7
6:09.4
44
47
SLO
VONCINA Vid
0124
7
1:00:37.1
6:10.8
45
72
NOR
HAFSAS Ronny
2233
10
1:00:50.5
6:24.2
46
111
BLR
LESHCHENKO Artsiom
3001
4
1:00:53.7
6:27.4
47
107
UKR
KOLOS Oleksandr
2212
7
1:01:00.8
6:34.5
48
36
KAZ
PANTOV Anton
1302
6
1:01:01.5
6:35.2
49
20
JPN
TSUNODA Ryo
2212
7
1:01:04.1
6:37.8
50
130
GER
HOFFMANN Peter
2103
6
1:01:09.0
6:42.7
51
82
FIN
MÄNTTÄRI Marko Juhani
2301
6
1:01:14.1
6:47.8
52
94
ROU
FAUR Remus
0011
2
1:01:30.2
7:03.9
53
85
UKR
YUNAK Anton
1121
5
1:01:31.1
7:04.8
54
3
GBR
ALLANSON Simon
0103
4
1:01:32.1
7:05.8
55
152
ITA
ROMANI Riccardo
0132
6
1:01:38.9
7:12.6
56
8
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
0412
7
1:01:42.2
7:15.9
57
78
CAN
BEDARD Marc - Andre
1311
6
1:01:44.7
7:18.4
58
49
BLR
LIADOV Yuryi
1122
6
1:01:54.9
7:28.6
59
126
ITA
POZZI Nicola
2121
6
1:01:55.1
7:28.8
60
100
BLR
YELISEYEU Maksim
2012
5
1:01:59.7
7:33.4
61
67
RUS
IKHSANOV Maksim
2132
8
1:02:12.8
7:46.5
62
101
SUI
RUSSI Kevin
2101
4
1:02:24.4
7:58.1
63
45
POL
WITEK Sebastian
1122
6
1:02:30.3
8:04.0
64
71
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
2123
8
1:02:30.7
8:04.4
65
12
GRL
KRISTOFFERSEN Kristian
1030
4
1:02:37.2
8:10.9
65
155
UKR
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
0143
8
1:02:37.2
8:10.9
67
123
CAN
SMITH Tyson
1202
5
1:02:40.8
8:14.5
68
119
SUI
CUENOT Gaspard
0204
6
1:02:49.6
8:23.3
69
99
POL
JAKUBOWICZ Grzegorz
0301
4
1:02:49.8
8:23.5
70
46
TUR
USTUNTAS Ahmet
0112
4
1:02:58.7
8:32.4
71
43
POL
KWAK Adam
1232
8
1:02:59.5
8:33.2
72
68
EST
REMMELG Martin
1041
6
1:03:05.3
8:39.0
73
86
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
1301
5
1:03:10.9
8:44.6
74
118
NED
SLOOF Joel
1112
5
1:03:12.8
8:46.5
75
5
ITA
BORMOLINI Luca
2143
10
1:03:32.2
9:05.9
76
21
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
2422
10
1:03:35.5
9:09.2
77
127
POL
LEPEL Rafal
1212
6
1:03:40.8
9:14.5
78
40
TUR
EFE Recep
2020
4
1:03:44.5
9:18.2
79
115
USA
HALL Zach
1014
6
1:03:45.9
9:19.6
80
64
KAZ
KENESHEV Dias
1214
8
1:03:48.7
9:22.4
81
33
EST
PAJOS Martin
1021
4
1:03:57.7
9:31.4
82
63
UKR
VOZNIAK Andriy
2214
9
1:04:01.1
9:34.8
83
66
KAZ
TRIFONOV Alexandr
3221
8
1:04:03.1
9:36.8
84
145
GER
KIEL Robin
1251
9
1:04:04.0
9:37.7
85
143
NED
GÖTZINGER Maximilian
0121
4
1:04:04.6
9:38.3
86
31
EST
NARUSK Priit
4213
10
1:04:11.7
9:45.4
87
153
BLR
RUTSEVICH Sergey
1132
7
1:04:19.6
9:53.3
88
117
BUL
HARIZANOV Boiko
0033
6
1:04:29.5
10:03.2
89
125
SLO
POVIRK Anze
1214
8
1:04:53.9
10:27.6
90
139
FIN
KALJUNEN Mika
2122
7
1:05:06.6
10:40.3
91
148
KAZ
GRIDIN Andrey
3223
10
1:05:09.6
10:43.3
92
59
USA
BOWLER Bill
0233
8
1:05:15.2
10:48.9
93
23
SRB
HODZIC Edin
2131
7
1:05:19.8
10:53.5
94
70
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
1332
9
1:05:40.6
11:14.3
95
51
ESP
FERNANDEZ MUSSO Manuel
2231
8
1:05:45.1
11:18.8
96
77
BUL
CHORBADZHIEV Vasil
2221
7
1:06:01.0
11:34.7
97
144
FRA
HABRAN Maxime
0054
9
1:06:25.2
11:58.9
98
160
ITA
DODDI Mirco
0334
10
1:06:38.5
12:12.2
99
135
CZE
KRUPCIK Tomaas
1222
7
1:06:59.0
12:32.7
100
69
NED
COOL Herbert
0431
8
1:07:05.7
12:39.4
101
149
EST
KROON Kenet
2311
7
1:07:22.2
12:55.9
102
19
KOR
LEE Kwangro
1213
7
1:07:23.7
12:57.4
103
48
JPN
WAKAMATSU Sho
1344
12
1:07:36.7
13:10.4
104
102
FIN
ORPANA Sami
4322
11
1:07:40.8
13:14.5
105
124
BEL
LANGER Thorsten
2222
8
1:07:44.2
13:17.9
106
91
KOR
HEO Seonhoe
0213
6
1:07:59.0
13:32.7
107
128
ITA
ZINI Rudy
3223
10
1:08:20.3
13:54.0
108
142
ESP
QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro
0122
5
1:08:21.3
13:55.0
109
81
SUI
TESTUZ Sebastien
1231
7
1:08:22.4
13:56.1
110
120
ESP
PULIDO SERRANO Samuel
2103
6
1:08:32.1
14:05.8
111
129
GRE
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
1212
6
1:08:33.1
14:06.8
112
87
LTU
LAVRINOVIC Aleksandr
3310
7
1:08:35.5
14:09.2
113
109
EST
KIRSS Peeter
5311
10
1:08:40.8
14:14.5
114
1
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
4304
11
1:08:49.6
14:23.3
115
83
POL
WITEK Lukasz
5521
13
1:08:52.4
14:26.1
116
27
BEL
NAVEAU Vincent
1214
8
1:09:14.8
14:48.5
116
140
SLO
PANCUR Primoz
1243
10
1:09:14.8
14:48.5
118
35
UZB
HODJIBAYEV Murod
2121
6
1:09:17.0
14:50.7
119
79
TUR
OGLAGO Samet
0313
7
1:09:32.9
15:06.6
120
55
POL
SLONINA Lukasz
0154
10
1:09:47.9
15:21.6
121
80
BUL
LAZAROV Aleksandar
2333
11
1:09:49.4
15:23.1
122
113
LTU
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
3104
8
1:09:55.2
15:28.9
123
108
SRB
HRKALOVIC Emir
2411
8
1:10:04.7
15:38.4
124
76
BEL
LANGER Pascal
2242
10
1:10:21.8
15:55.5
125
159
POL
GUZIK Grzegorz
1422
9
1:10:28.8
16:02.5
126
104
BIH
LOPATIC Stefan
3403
10
1:11:06.4
16:40.1
127
84
EST
TREIER Jan
2333
11
1:11:16.6
16:50.3
128
131
TUR
YILDIRIM Ekrem
2123
8
1:11:36.4
17:10.1
129
132
TUR
BOZ Mujdat
4023
9
1:12:44.6
18:18.3
130
103
GBR
WOOLLEY Ben
2431
10
1:12:48.8
18:22.5
131
6
CRO
CRNKOVIC Tomislav
5342
14
1:13:51.1
19:24.8
132
112
KAZ
SHERMER Sergey
3334
13
1:14:05.8
19:39.5
133
61
GBR
GIBSON Carl
2443
13
1:14:25.0
19:58.7
134
74
TUR
ARSLAN Ayhan
2353
13
1:17:17.6
22:51.3
135
136
GBR
DUNNETT John
4431
12
1:18:04.7
23:38.4
136
147
BIH
STARCEVIC Mladjen
4233
12
1:18:34.7
24:08.4
137
24
BRA
LUTZ Leandro
1323
9
1:19:08.8
24:42.5
138
44
GEO
BEKAURI Mikheil
2352
12
1:19:40.1
25:13.8
139
73
BRA
BOURGUIGNON Fabrizio
2332
10
1:22:33.2
28:06.9
9
CZE
KRISTEJN Lukas
22xx
4
30
SRB
DIZDAREVIC Sanjin
231x
6
62
SRB
STOJIC Igor
445x
13
89
ITA
COLA Mattia
23xx
5
90
BIH
COSIC Miro
42xx
6
92
SRB
JEREMIC Nikola
413x
8
105
UZB
YUNUSOV Anuzar
12xx
3
106
MKD
ANDREESKI Sote
314x
8
133
SRB
AVDIC Dzenis
5xxx
5
134
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
1222
7
138
MKD
STANOESKI Toni
34xx
7
146
TUR
CIVIL Orhangazi
03xx
3
151
BEL
BRAUN Andreas
13xx
4
154
SRB
HODZIC Redzep
343x
10
157
BUL
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
21xx
3
16
MDA
PINZARU Victor
xxxx
0
29
GRE
KYRIAZIS Dimitrios
xxxx
0
93
FRA
CLAUDE Florent
xxxx
0
121
AUT
LEITINGER Bernhard
xxxx
0
137
SUI
MEIER Lukas
xxxx
0
158
AUT
HÖRL Michael
xxxx
0