Sprint, women

17 Dec 2010, 13:15 GMT + 1
Results
Place Initial
number
Country Name Shooting Misses Result time Lag time
1
64
CZE
SOUKALOVA Gabriela
00
0
22:15.8
0.0
2
52
RUS
SEDOVA Evgeniya
10
1
22:28.3
12.5
3
92
GER
HENNECKE Carolin
10
1
22:44.1
28.3
4
102
RUS
PANCHENKO Julia
01
1
22:44.5
28.7
5
33
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
01
1
22:50.6
34.8
6
3
RUS
11
2
22:57.9
42.1
7
83
RUS
11
2
23:09.3
53.5
8
49
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
11
2
23:17.4
1:01.6
9
95
RUS
12
3
23:17.5
1:01.7
10
28
AND
SOULIE Laure
02
2
23:27.4
1:11.6
11
40
RUS
12
3
23:30.5
1:14.7
12
80
ITA
ANDREOLA Michela
02
2
23:32.6
1:16.8
13
27
NOR
ROGSTAD Solveig
11
2
23:32.8
1:17.0
14
96
FRA
BOSC Laure
01
1
23:33.4
1:17.6
15
15
GER
HILDEBRAND Franziska
11
2
23:33.5
1:17.7
16
22
UKR
DZHYMA Juliya
00
0
23:35.4
1:19.6
17
42
BLR
DUBAREZAVA Nastassia
02
2
23:38.2
1:22.4
18
104
NOR
MOERKVE Jori
00
0
23:40.4
1:24.6
19
35
BUL
DIMITROVA Niya
00
0
23:42.7
1:26.9
20
1
NOR
ECKHOFF Tiril
02
2
23:45.0
1:29.2
21
23
USA
BARNES Tracy
01
1
23:46.6
1:30.8
22
5
BLR
KRYUKO Iryna
10
1
23:49.8
1:34.0
23
6
SVK
CHRAPANOVA Martina
01
1
23:52.6
1:36.8
24
41
UKR
PYSARENKO Lyudmyla
11
2
23:59.2
1:43.4
25
65
NED
SLOOF Chardine
11
2
23:59.3
1:43.5
26
68
RUS
11
2
24:07.4
1:51.6
27
46
GER
HORCHLER Nadine
21
3
24:08.2
1:52.4
28
76
CZE
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
00
0
24:12.3
1:56.5
29
63
AUT
MUSCHET Kerstin
01
1
24:15.5
1:59.7
30
44
FRA
MERCIER Leslie
11
2
24:19.2
2:03.4
31
24
FRA
BRETON Claire
12
3
24:23.9
2:08.1
32
7
AUT
INNERHOFER Katharina
30
3
24:26.8
2:11.0
33
97
SVK
FIALKOVA Paulina
10
1
24:29.6
2:13.8
34
115
FRA
BOLLIET Marine
12
3
24:29.8
2:14.0
35
55
CAN
SCHULTZ Melanie
11
2
24:30.7
2:14.9
36
59
BLR
NESTERCHIK Darya
00
0
24:33.3
2:17.5
37
32
SVK
PREKOPOVA Natalia
01
1
24:39.9
2:24.1
38
74
JPN
AZEGAMI Naoko
21
3
24:47.4
2:31.6
39
10
CHN
DONG Xue
01
1
24:49.6
2:33.8
40
75
EST
YURLOVA Daria
11
2
24:52.3
2:36.5
41
107
JPN
TORII Mika
11
2
24:55.1
2:39.3
42
111
CZE
SPACOVA Miroslava
11
2
24:56.5
2:40.7
43
19
JPN
ABE Natsuko
12
3
24:58.3
2:42.5
44
31
SLO
DRCAR Lili
21
3
25:10.3
2:54.5
45
30
ESP
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
12
3
25:13.2
2:57.4
46
38
LTU
SOSUNOVA Aliona
11
2
25:14.9
2:59.1
47
2
POL
PITON Karolina
03
3
25:16.0
3:00.2
48
12
FIN
TOIVANEN Laura
02
2
25:17.4
3:01.6
49
99
JPN
MUKAI Ayako
12
3
25:20.6
3:04.8
50
82
CZE
LANDOVA Jitka
12
3
25:20.9
3:05.1
51
43
SUI
SCHNYDRIG Stephanie
10
1
25:22.6
3:06.8
52
20
CZE
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
10
1
25:30.8
3:15.0
53
81
BUL
GEORGIEVA Silvia
02
2
25:31.4
3:15.6
54
85
POL
MAKA Anna
01
1
25:31.8
3:16.0
55
71
POL
BUKOWSKA Maria
10
1
25:37.8
3:22.0
56
94
NOR
ROEKSUND Birgitte
20
2
25:38.0
3:22.2
57
66
NOR
KVITTINGEN Ane Sandaker
14
5
25:38.2
3:22.4
58
53
UKR
TSESELSKA Kateryna
14
5
25:38.8
3:23.0
59
88
AUT
DUERINGER Ramona
23
5
25:42.9
3:27.1
60
29
GBR
WALKER Adele
31
4
25:52.0
3:36.2
61
16
SUI
CADURISCH Irene
11
2
25:55.1
3:39.3
62
56
LAT
BRICE Anete
02
2
25:57.5
3:41.7
63
77
BLR
SHYMANOVICH Aksana
01
1
26:06.5
3:50.7
64
21
CAN
GODBOUT Claude
31
4
26:06.6
3:50.8
65
100
UKR
TRACHUK Tatyana
03
3
26:07.8
3:52.0
66
36
POL
LEJA Katarzyna
12
3
26:09.7
3:53.9
67
45
POL
HOJNISZ Patrycja
12
3
26:16.1
4:00.3
68
113
BLR
CHELACHOVA Maryia
11
2
26:17.9
4:02.1
69
48
ARM
VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina
42
6
26:18.5
4:02.7
70
39
EST
HANNI Sirli
20
2
26:19.1
4:03.3
71
70
BUL
STOYANOVA Desislava
03
3
26:22.0
4:06.2
72
108
EST
VIIGIPUU Kristel
03
3
26:24.8
4:09.0
73
54
GBR
POTTON Fay
10
1
26:26.1
4:10.3
74
69
CHN
WANG Yue
23
5
26:34.5
4:18.7
75
26
ROU
MIHALACHE Diana
11
2
26:35.6
4:19.8
76
61
FIN
HOLOPAINEN Maija
21
3
26:37.6
4:21.8
77
79
UKR
POLESHCHYKOVA Olga
02
2
26:44.4
4:28.6
78
103
BUL
DZHADZHAROVA Svetlana
11
2
26:49.8
4:34.0
79
9
CZE
VITKOVA Monika
12
3
26:58.1
4:42.3
80
47
SVK
SIMOVA Lucia
23
5
26:59.4
4:43.6
81
58
KOR
KIM Seora
32
5
27:04.5
4:48.7
82
101
UKR
POLESHCHYKOVA Iulia
02
2
27:05.3
4:49.5
83
18
KOR
KIM Kyungnam
03
3
27:09.7
4:53.9
84
8
BLR
NAFRANOVICH Iryna
35
8
27:10.2
4:54.4
85
90
BLR
MASKALEVA Maryna
12
3
27:12.8
4:57.0
86
51
UKR
PIPKUN Iryna
33
6
27:17.9
5:02.1
87
14
GBR
THORN Olwen
21
3
27:25.0
5:09.2
88
72
GBR
JONES Nerys
22
4
27:38.4
5:22.6
89
13
BUL
KOEVA Dafinka
23
5
27:44.9
5:29.1
90
50
SVK
POLIAKOVA Terezia
12
3
28:27.9
6:12.1
91
60
BIH
KARISIK Tanja
41
5
28:32.9
6:17.1
92
91
EST
JUUDAS Elisabeth
23
5
28:35.2
6:19.4
93
84
SVK
PASTUCHOVA Jana
14
5
28:40.4
6:24.6
94
105
POL
IWANIEC Iwona
31
4
28:41.1
6:25.3
95
98
CZE
SLECHTOVA Lenka
25
7
29:14.2
6:58.4
96
25
BRA
PICIN Mirlene
24
6
29:51.5
7:35.7
97
112
GBR
MASTERS Roxy
12
3
29:52.8
7:37.0
98
87
GBR
MCCREADIE Jamielee
14
5
29:54.0
7:38.2
99
86
BIH
KOSARAC Dejana
20
2
29:55.1
7:39.3
100
34
BIH
KOVACEVIC Ivana
25
7
30:32.9
8:17.1
101
17
MKD
KIROSKA Rosana
34
7
30:37.3
8:21.5
102
106
BIH
KOROMAN Mladena
13
4
33:24.9
11:09.1
103
62
MKD
ANGELOVA Ana
34
7
33:51.0
11:35.2
104
93
HUN
FÜLEKI Judit
30
3
33:52.2
11:36.4
105
114
LTU
DERENDIAJEVA Olga
51
6
33:56.3
11:40.5
106
11
SRB
HODZIC Vahida
24
6
35:46.4
13:30.6
107
4
HUN
VARGA Katalin
10
1
36:09.8
13:54.0
108
73
SRB
DZEKOVIC Ajla
42
6
41:56.1
19:40.3
57
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
13
4
78
LTU
KOCERGINA Natalija
2x
2
37
CRO
BRAJDIC Anamarija
xx
0
89
SRB
JEMCOV Irina
xx
0
109
GER
KÖNIG Susann
xx
0
110
SVK
PANCIKOVA Michaela
xx
0
67
HUN
CZENE Zsuzsa
00
0
30:38.7