Sprint, women

14 Jan 2011, 14:00 GMT + 1
Results
Place Initial
number
Country Name Shooting Misses Result time Lag time
1
45
AUT
WALDHUBER Iris
10
1
22:14.3
0.0
2
26
GER
HORCHLER Nadine
01
1
22:33.8
19.5
3
42
GER
KÖNIG Susann
01
1
22:35.3
21.0
4
8
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
00
0
22:44.2
29.9
5
34
FRA
BAUD Jacquemine
00
0
22:44.7
30.4
6
29
GER
HENNECKE Carolin
11
2
22:46.5
32.2
7
71
RUS
20
2
22:47.7
33.4
8
33
GER
HILDEBRAND Franziska
01
1
23:02.3
48.0
9
48
RUS
02
2
23:02.7
48.4
10
74
USA
DUNKLEE Susan
01
1
23:05.6
51.3
11
35
SWE
HÖGBERG Elisabeth
01
1
23:07.6
53.3
12
37
BLR
BABETSKAYA Iryna
02
2
23:08.1
53.8
13
69
RUS
KUNAEVA Anna
11
2
23:10.2
55.9
14
24
UKR
PYSARENKO Lyudmyla
11
2
23:11.6
57.3
15
49
NOR
MOERKVE Jori
12
3
23:15.6
1:01.3
16
4
NOR
ROGSTAD Solveig
02
2
23:18.4
1:04.1
17
53
USA
BARNES Tracy
01
1
23:20.9
1:06.6
18
81
GER
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren
12
3
23:24.3
1:10.0
19
43
UKR
DZHYMA Juliya
00
0
23:24.5
1:10.2
20
38
ITA
ANDREOLA Michela
02
2
23:26.3
1:12.0
21
30
USA
COOK Annalies
20
2
23:29.8
1:15.5
22
23
ARM
VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina
13
4
23:35.9
1:21.6
23
12
CZE
SOUKALOVA Gabriela
12
3
23:38.1
1:23.8
24
64
GER
DOMEINSKI Anne
11
2
23:40.6
1:26.3
25
10
BLR
YURKEVICH Darya
10
1
23:40.8
1:26.5
26
47
RUS
SEDOVA Evgeniya
23
5
23:43.5
1:29.2
27
27
UKR
KARASEVYCH Nina
20
2
23:48.1
1:33.8
28
78
RUS
12
3
23:53.4
1:39.1
29
50
BLR
KRYUKO Iryna
10
1
23:54.2
1:39.9
30
17
CHN
LIU Yuan-Yuan
12
3
23:54.6
1:40.3
30
68
GER
HILDEBRAND Stefanie
02
2
23:54.6
1:40.3
32
9
AUT
DUERINGER Ramona
12
3
23:54.8
1:40.5
33
84
GER
HAMMERSCHMIDT Janin
12
3
23:56.4
1:42.1
34
54
CZE
ZVARICOVA Veronika
21
3
23:57.7
1:43.4
35
80
FRA
VIGNERON Florie
11
2
23:58.8
1:44.5
36
70
BLR
NESTERCHIK Darya
01
1
23:59.3
1:45.0
37
28
FRA
BOSC Laure
12
3
23:59.5
1:45.2
38
46
GER
HORCHLER Karolin
12
3
24:01.1
1:46.8
39
63
FRA
DUSSER Marine
21
3
24:04.9
1:50.6
40
62
FIN
HOLOPAINEN Maija
10
1
24:22.7
2:08.4
41
66
SWE
MATTSSON Elin
22
4
24:25.9
2:11.6
42
18
BUL
GEORGIEVA Silvia
01
1
24:42.0
2:27.7
43
79
SWE
ADOLFSSON Kim
01
1
24:55.1
2:40.8
44
3
FRA
MERCIER Leslie
20
2
24:57.4
2:43.1
45
75
BLR
TALKACH Ala
12
3
24:59.6
2:45.3
46
55
GER
WÖTZEL Nicole
04
4
25:02.8
2:48.5
47
40
GBR
JONES Nerys
02
2
25:03.4
2:49.1
48
61
UKR
TSESELSKA Kateryna
32
5
25:05.0
2:50.7
49
22
BLR
DUBAREZAVA Nastassia
43
7
25:08.9
2:54.6
50
77
BUL
POPOVA Stefani
10
1
25:10.4
2:56.1
51
1
RUS
23
5
25:18.1
3:03.8
52
31
EST
VIIGIPUU Kristel
31
4
25:18.2
3:03.9
53
32
SLO
DRCAR Lili
21
3
25:20.2
3:05.9
54
20
RUS
31
4
25:27.4
3:13.1
55
25
SWE
DOMEIJ Sofia
32
5
25:36.1
3:21.8
56
6
FIN
REPO Sarianna
02
2
25:38.2
3:23.9
57
13
SVK
FIALKOVA Paulina
31
4
25:38.3
3:24.0
58
72
NOR
KVITTINGEN Ane Sandaker
24
6
25:51.6
3:37.3
59
15
POL
HOJNISZ Patrycja
23
5
26:07.5
3:53.2
60
19
SVK
SIMOVA Lucia
12
3
26:13.5
3:59.2
61
41
POL
SZYMANCZAK Beata
24
6
26:29.6
4:15.3
62
52
FIN
SILTAKORPI Annukka
21
3
26:29.8
4:15.5
63
56
SVK
POLIAKOVA Terezia
13
4
26:42.5
4:28.2
64
83
UKR
POLESHCHYKOVA Iulia
22
4
26:43.7
4:29.4
65
7
BUL
STOYANOVA Desislava
32
5
27:05.2
4:50.9
66
51
BUL
KOEVA Dafinka
23
5
27:11.9
4:57.6
67
21
LAT
BRICE Anete
22
4
27:30.6
5:16.3
68
11
GBR
POTTON Fay
42
6
27:36.1
5:21.8
69
14
BRA
PICIN Mirlene
12
3
27:49.3
5:35.0
70
73
BUL
GEORGIEVA Elena
13
4
28:13.8
5:59.5
71
59
SVK
PANCIKOVA Michaela
23
5
28:22.1
6:07.8
72
44
BUL
DZHADZHAROVA Svetlana
41
5
28:48.4
6:34.1
73
2
BIH
KARISIK Tanja
02
2
29:13.6
6:59.3
74
58
BIH
KOROMAN Mladena
33
6
34:04.2
11:49.9
75
16
HUN
CZENE Zsuzsa
22
4
35:09.7
12:55.4
76
67
SRB
HODZIC Vahida
21
3
35:13.6
12:59.3
77
36
BIH
KOSARAC Dejana
33
6
36:21.7
14:07.4
78
57
HUN
BAKOS Zsofia
11
2
39:21.1
17:06.8
79
5
SRB
DZEKOVIC Ajla
22
4
40:22.4
18:08.1
80
39
SRB
JEMCOV Irina
54
9
45:28.1
23:13.8
60
HUN
VARGA Katalin
xx
0
65
BLR
NAFRANOVICH Iryna
5x
5
82
HUN
BOZSIK Anett
33
6
76
SVK
HALINAROVA Martina
xx
0