Follow the news:

IBU Cup 2010/11

8-th Stage, Annecy-Le Grand Bornand (France)

Individual, men

10 Mar 2011, 09:30 GMT + 1
Results
Place Initial
number
Country Name Shooting Misses Result time Lag time
1
24
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
0000
0
49:13.6
0.0
2
27
UKR
PRYMA Roman
1000
1
49:49.0
35.4
3
20
ITA
DUTTO Pietro
0110
2
49:58.8
45.2
4
25
GER
GRAF Florian
1011
3
50:22.3
1:08.7
5
19
SUI
BÖCKLI Claudio
0101
2
50:40.9
1:27.3
6
3
GER
KIEL Robin
0011
2
51:07.1
1:53.5
7
15
FRA
EHRHART Ludwig
0001
1
51:49.0
2:35.4
8
7
FRA
BORGEOT Remi
2000
2
51:51.3
2:37.7
9
4
RUS
0201
3
52:02.1
2:48.5
10
48
RUS
KOLODIYCHUK Oleg
1110
3
52:08.2
2:54.6
11
79
GER
THYM Benjamin
1000
1
52:32.4
3:18.8
12
80
AUT
NUSS Alexander
1000
1
52:35.2
3:21.6
13
58
GER
HOFFMANN Peter
0100
1
52:36.5
3:22.9
14
11
BLR
LIADOV Yuryi
1110
3
52:57.1
3:43.5
15
14
NOR
ENG Martin
1210
4
53:03.0
3:49.4
16
49
NOR
KOKKIN Dag Erik
0101
2
53:21.4
4:07.8
17
70
ITA
GALASSI Michael
1200
3
53:25.4
4:11.8
18
12
ITA
TASCHLER Daniel
0111
3
53:33.3
4:19.7
19
60
AUT
MESOTITSCH Martin
1101
3
53:35.4
4:21.8
20
1
RUS
0111
3
53:37.3
4:23.7
21
64
FRA
CLAUDE Florent
0112
4
53:37.7
4:24.1
22
30
AUT
REITER Michael
1311
6
53:45.3
4:31.7
23
22
SWE
ARMGREN Ted
2111
5
53:46.1
4:32.5
24
59
NOR
GJERMUNDSHAUG Jan Olav
0111
3
53:50.0
4:36.4
25
32
CAN
SMITH Tyson
0102
3
53:51.4
4:37.8
26
57
AUT
SALVENMOSER Daniel
1011
3
53:59.0
4:45.4
27
51
SUI
CUENOT Gaspard
1101
3
53:59.7
4:46.1
28
23
NED
SLOOF Joel
0111
3
54:22.6
5:09.0
29
13
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
0104
5
54:27.2
5:13.6
30
40
FRA
JEAN Frederic
0111
3
54:28.1
5:14.5
31
82
UKR
YUNAK Anton
0002
2
54:39.7
5:26.1
32
39
FRA
GUIGONNET Yann
0212
5
54:52.1
5:38.5
33
34
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
1310
5
54:53.2
5:39.6
34
88
ITA
BORMOLINI Luca
0210
3
54:54.6
5:41.0
35
17
CAN
COTE Patrick
1003
4
54:54.9
5:41.3
36
26
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
3011
5
55:03.4
5:49.8
37
21
FRA
ROCHE Tanguy
0204
6
55:06.7
5:53.1
38
46
AUT
HAUSER Michael
2112
6
55:36.6
6:23.0
39
86
FRA
ARNAULT Clement
1112
5
55:40.3
6:26.7
40
55
RUS
1203
6
55:44.7
6:31.1
41
47
GER
DOLL Benedikt
0303
6
56:01.3
6:47.7
42
83
SUI
DOLDER Mario
1111
4
56:02.2
6:48.6
43
38
UKR
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
2112
6
56:07.0
6:53.4
44
52
GER
MÜLLER Manuel
1102
4
56:10.3
6:56.7
45
65
RUS
PETROV Evgeny
0021
3
56:11.5
6:57.9
46
33
NED
COOL Herbert
0102
3
56:36.5
7:22.9
47
10
BUL
ZLATEV Ivan
0123
6
56:43.0
7:29.4
48
41
BUL
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
2011
4
56:44.5
7:30.9
49
77
CAN
PACAS Joel
1102
4
56:54.2
7:40.6
50
28
BEL
LANGER Thorsten
0201
3
57:13.0
7:59.4
51
74
FRA
GUIGONNAT Antonin
2202
6
57:13.6
8:00.0
52
9
ESP
QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro
1100
2
57:16.7
8:03.1
53
42
FRA
GAILLARD Valentin
3112
7
57:17.6
8:04.0
54
56
ITA
ZINI Rudy
2121
6
57:32.6
8:19.0
55
2
SLO
VONCINA Vid
2222
8
57:36.9
8:23.3
56
63
SWE
FORSBERG Henrik Jun.
1202
5
58:00.2
8:46.6
57
18
GBR
KANE Kevin
2201
5
58:18.4
9:04.8
58
37
BLR
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
0322
7
58:39.4
9:25.8
59
44
SLO
POVIRK Anze
1212
6
58:45.5
9:31.9
60
87
SWE
STEGMAYR Gabriel
2011
4
59:17.7
10:04.1
61
76
BLR
MINGALEV Alexander
0113
5
59:22.5
10:08.9
62
73
SUI
WIESTNER Serafin
2212
7
59:23.7
10:10.1
63
75
UKR
BATIUK Oleksandr
1143
9
59:32.2
10:18.6
64
66
NED
SLOOF Lucien
2111
5
59:38.4
10:24.8
65
85
FRA
GUYON Arnaud
3112
7
59:49.3
10:35.7
66
89
RUS
1423
10
1:00:39.2
11:25.6
67
61
BUL
PARTALOV Dimitar
1203
6
1:01:09.8
11:56.2
68
8
LTU
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
1301
5
1:01:30.8
12:17.2
69
62
ESP
FERNANDEZ MUSSO Manuel
4212
9
1:03:28.5
14:14.9
70
90
BLR
SKAMAROKH Stsiapan
2133
9
1:04:08.6
14:55.0
71
67
BEL
NAVEAU Vincent
2410
7
1:04:09.5
14:55.9
72
35
SRB
DIZDAREVIC Sanjin
0243
9
1:04:33.5
15:19.9
73
6
HUN
GOND Balazs
2141
8
1:04:53.3
15:39.7
74
50
LTU
CEPULIS Darius
1321
7
1:05:48.8
16:35.2
75
5
ARG
CASTANEDA Julio
2022
6
1:06:44.0
17:30.4
76
16
SRB
HRKALOVIC Emir
2242
10
1:07:03.3
17:49.7
77
54
BEL
LANGER Pascal
3413
11
1:07:43.6
18:30.0
78
69
LTU
BRAZIULIS Tomas
0432
9
1:07:51.3
18:37.7
79
43
GBR
WOOLLEY Ben
2323
10
1:09:56.5
20:42.9
80
72
GBR
DUNNETT John
1242
9
1:11:24.9
22:11.3
81
53
HUN
PALFY Mate
4230
9
1:12:24.5
23:10.9
82
45
ARG
MOYANO Federico
3121
7
1:13:03.1
23:49.5
83
81
GBR
KELLY Carl
2124
9
1:13:37.3
24:23.7
84
68
HUN
PELYHE Daniel
2344
13
1:14:29.1
25:15.5
29
BRA
LUTZ Leandro
23xx
5
31
ESP
PULIDO SERRANO Samuel
40xx
4
71
FRA
HABRAN Maxime
11xx
2
78
SRB
AVDIC Dzenis
331x
7
84
BEL
LANGER Eric
2xxx
2
36
SWE
ERIKSSON Christoffer
xxxx
0