Follow the news:

IBU Cup 2010/11

8-th Stage, Annecy-Le Grand Bornand (France)

Pursuit, men

13 Mar 2011, 10:00 GMT + 1
Results
Place Initial
number
Country Name Shooting Misses Result time Lag time
1
1
GER
GRAF Florian
1100
2
35:49.7
0.0
2
4
RUS
0013
4
36:23.7
34.0
3
3
NOR
ENG Martin
0012
3
36:36.3
46.6
4
11
AUT
REITER Michael
1012
4
36:42.5
52.8
5
2
ITA
DUTTO Pietro
0122
5
36:54.6
1:04.9
6
8
FRA
EHRHART Ludwig
0022
4
36:59.0
1:09.3
7
12
RUS
0111
3
37:39.7
1:50.0
8
18
RUS
KOLODIYCHUK Oleg
0121
4
37:51.8
2:02.1
9
5
UKR
PRYMA Roman
0132
6
38:01.0
2:11.3
10
13
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
1121
5
38:05.8
2:16.1
11
33
GER
THYM Benjamin
0010
1
38:11.9
2:22.2
12
6
SWE
ARMGREN Ted
2104
7
38:13.1
2:23.4
13
14
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
0121
4
38:20.2
2:30.5
14
17
SLO
VONCINA Vid
0102
3
38:21.0
2:31.3
15
28
AUT
SALVENMOSER Daniel
1100
2
38:22.5
2:32.8
16
25
NOR
KOKKIN Dag Erik
0003
3
38:33.3
2:43.6
17
16
FRA
BORGEOT Remi
2012
5
38:57.0
3:07.3
18
23
SUI
BÖCKLI Claudio
0033
6
38:59.4
3:09.7
19
26
NOR
GJERMUNDSHAUG Jan Olav
1111
4
39:00.5
3:10.8
20
7
FRA
DESTHIEUX Simon
0232
7
39:01.1
3:11.4
21
27
FRA
ROCHE Tanguy
1012
4
39:03.9
3:14.2
22
20
GER
DOLL Benedikt
1122
6
39:14.2
3:24.5
23
9
FRA
GUIGONNET Yann
0341
8
39:18.6
3:28.9
24
15
GER
KIEL Robin
1130
5
39:18.9
3:29.2
25
29
FRA
CLAUDE Florent
3111
6
39:19.8
3:30.1
26
46
UKR
YUNAK Anton
0010
1
39:24.3
3:34.6
27
30
SUI
DOLDER Mario
1012
4
39:31.5
3:41.8
28
34
CAN
COTE Patrick
0002
2
39:47.6
3:57.9
29
19
FRA
JEAN Frederic
2032
7
40:02.8
4:13.1
30
21
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
1121
5
40:09.2
4:19.5
31
24
ITA
TASCHLER Daniel
0021
3
40:15.8
4:26.1
32
47
GER
HOFFMANN Peter
0002
2
40:22.1
4:32.4
33
39
FRA
JOUTY Baptiste
0121
4
40:25.0
4:35.3
34
38
FRA
GAILLARD Valentin
1121
5
40:34.8
4:45.1
35
42
UKR
BATIUK Oleksandr
1211
5
40:38.7
4:49.0
36
53
NED
COOL Herbert
0102
3
40:47.4
4:57.7
37
31
BLR
LIADOV Yuryi
2002
4
40:48.4
4:58.7
38
37
UKR
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
2230
7
40:53.0
5:03.3
39
22
FRA
ARNAULT Clement
2223
9
41:03.2
5:13.5
40
54
GER
MÜLLER Manuel
0112
4
41:03.3
5:13.6
41
56
AUT
NUSS Alexander
1000
1
41:08.1
5:18.4
42
44
AUT
MESOTITSCH Martin
1033
7
41:36.7
5:47.0
43
49
SWE
STEGMAYR Gabriel
0200
2
41:39.1
5:49.4
44
43
FRA
GUIGONNAT Antonin
2114
8
41:57.9
6:08.2
45
41
SUI
CUENOT Gaspard
2411
8
42:12.0
6:22.3
46
50
ITA
GALASSI Michael
1033
7
42:32.5
6:42.8
47
40
NED
SLOOF Joel
1111
4
42:39.6
6:49.9
48
57
BLR
MINGALEV Alexander
0002
2
42:55.1
7:05.4
49
45
ESP
QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro
1111
4
42:55.2
7:05.5
50
52
SLO
POVIRK Anze
1031
5
42:55.7
7:06.0
51
55
RUS
2223
9
43:03.2
7:13.5
52
48
BLR
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
1221
6
43:19.2
7:29.5
53
51
GBR
KANE Kevin
0311
5
43:36.9
7:47.2
58
BLR
SKAMAROKH Stsiapan
314x
8
59
NED
SLOOF Lucien
201x
3
60
ITA
BORMOLINI Luca
423x
9
32
AUT
HAUSER Michael
1133
8
10
RUS
xxxx
0
35
BUL
ZLATEV Ivan
xxxx
0
36
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
xxxx
0