Relay, juniors women

5 Feb 2011, 13:30 GMT + 1
Results
Place Initial
number
Country Name Shooting Result time Lag time
1
1
RUS
RUSSIA
1:02:35.95
0.0
1
1.1
RUS
01
21:06.30
0.0
1
1.2
RUS
00
41:23.69
0.0
1
1.3
RUS
00
1:02:35.95
0.0
2
14
ITA
ITALY
1:03:53.48
1:17.5
2
14.1
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
00
21:15.06
8.7
2
14.2
ITA
GONTIER Nicole
00
43:34.39
2:10.7
2
14.3
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
00
1:03:53.48
1:17.5
3
3
GER
GERMANY
1:04:32.12
1:56.2
3
3.1
GER
DAHLMEIER Laura
00
21:21.60
15.3
3
3.2
GER
RIESLE Birgit
00
42:22.97
59.3
3
3.3
GER
LEUNIG Carolin
01
1:04:32.12
1:56.2
4
2
NOR
NORWAY
1:04:50.72
2:14.8
4
2.1
NOR
NOSSUM Ane Skrove
02
21:45.73
39.4
4
2.2
NOR
ECKHOFF Tiril
20
43:21.71
1:58.1
4
2.3
NOR
BRUN-LIE Thekla
00
1:04:50.72
2:14.8
5
12
UKR
UKRAINE
1:05:33.28
2:57.3
5
12.1
UKR
POLESHCHYKOVA Iulia
02
23:31.83
2:25.5
5
12.2
UKR
TRACHUK Tatyana
00
45:07.57
3:43.9
5
12.3
UKR
DZHYMA Juliya
00
1:05:33.28
2:57.3
6
16
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1:05:41.53
3:05.6
6
16.1
SUI
GASPARIN Elisa
00
22:02.15
55.8
6
16.2
SUI
SCHNYDRIG Stephanie
00
44:13.38
2:49.7
6
16.3
SUI
CADURISCH Irene
00
1:05:41.53
3:05.6
7
7
POL
POLAND
1:05:47.20
3:11.3
7
7.1
POL
BUKOWSKA Maria
00
22:27.08
1:20.7
7
7.2
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
00
44:01.95
2:38.3
7
7.3
POL
LEJA Katarzyna
00
1:05:47.20
3:11.3
8
10
CAN
CANADA
1:06:41.10
4:05.2
8
10.1
CAN
VAILLANCOURT Audrey
00
22:11.25
1:04.9
8
10.2
CAN
ODDOU Yolaine
00
44:13.38
2:49.7
8
10.3
CAN
LUNDER Emma
00
1:06:41.10
4:05.2
9
8
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:07:20.67
4:44.7
9
8.1
CZE
LANDOVA Jitka
01
22:44.82
1:38.5
9
8.2
CZE
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
00
45:17.02
3:53.4
9
8.3
CZE
BILA Tereza
00
1:07:20.67
4:44.7
10
15
FIN
FINLAND
1:07:53.07
5:17.1
10
15.1
FIN
MARKKANEN Sanna
01
22:07.35
1:01.0
10
15.2
FIN
MAIJALA Meri
01
45:16.18
3:52.5
10
15.3
FIN
BERG Krista
00
1:07:53.07
5:17.1
11
5
BLR
BELARUS
1:08:31.60
5:55.7
11
5.1
BLR
KRYUKO Iryna
30
23:15.96
2:09.6
11
5.2
BLR
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
21
46:57.79
5:34.1
11
5.3
BLR
NESTERCHIK Darya
00
1:08:31.60
5:55.7
12
18
EST
ESTONIA
1:09:04.38
6:28.4
12
18.1
EST
HALDMA Karina
00
22:22.34
1:16.0
12
18.2
EST
VIIGIPUU Kristel
21
45:51.56
4:27.9
12
18.3
EST
HELINURM Ulla-Maarit
00
1:09:04.38
6:28.4
13
4
FRA
FRANCE
1:09:26.27
6:50.3
13
4.1
FRA
LAZZAROTTO Juliette
02
23:43.17
2:36.8
13
4.2
FRA
LATUILLIERE Enora
11
46:57.13
5:33.5
13
4.3
FRA
VIGNERON Florie
10
1:09:26.27
6:50.3
14
11
SWE
SWEDEN
1:09:39.82
7:03.9
14
11.1
SWE
MOLANDER Marielle
00
22:47.12
1:40.8
14
11.2
SWE
ANDERSSON Ingela
20
46:23.90
5:00.3
14
11.3
SWE
LIF Asa
00
1:09:39.82
7:03.9
15
6
BUL
BULGARIA
1:10:47.38
8:11.4
15
6.1
BUL
DZHADZHAROVA Svetlana
10
23:35.37
2:29.0
15
6.2
BUL
KOEVA Dafinka
10
45:53.84
4:30.2
15
6.3
BUL
GEORGIEVA Elena
10
1:10:47.38
8:11.4
16
13
USA
USA
1:10:57.36
8:21.4
16
13.1
USA
BOUTOT Grace
00
21:58.83
52.5
16
13.2
USA
KJORLIEN Kelly
01
46:40.29
5:16.6
16
13.3
USA
MALCOLM Corrine
14
1:10:57.36
8:21.4
17
9
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:11:22.03
8:46.1
17
9.1
SVK
SIMOVA Lucia
01
24:22.78
3:16.4
17
9.2
SVK
FIALKOVA Ivona
00
47:17.04
5:53.4
17
9.3
SVK
PASTUCHOVA Jana
00
1:11:22.03
8:46.1
18
17
LAT
LATVIA
1:12:50.03
10:14.1
18
17.1
LAT
KRUMINA Krista
10
24:44.69
3:38.3
18
17.2
LAT
BRICE Anete
10
50:22.44
8:58.8
18
17.3
LAT
BENDIKA Baiba
00
1:12:50.03
10:14.1