World Cup 2010/11

1-st Stage, Oestersund (Sweden)

Individual, women

1 Dec 2010, 16:20 GMT + 1
Results
Place Initial
number
Country Name Shooting Misses Result time Lag time
1
7
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
0000
0
45:26.1
0.0
2
32
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
1001
2
45:35.0
8.9
3
23
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
1001
2
46:08.8
42.7
4
51
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
0101
2
46:25.2
59.1
5
44
RUS
0000
0
46:35.9
1:09.8
6
34
RUS
2000
2
46:38.3
1:12.2
7
14
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
0201
3
47:14.7
1:48.6
8
5
RUS
0210
3
47:23.9
1:57.8
9
6
GER
HENKEL Andrea
0111
3
47:35.2
2:09.1
10
8
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
2010
3
47:49.3
2:23.2
11
15
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
0121
4
47:57.8
2:31.7
12
30
FRA
DORIN Marie
1101
3
48:01.1
2:35.0
13
45
ITA
HALLER Katja
0000
0
48:02.0
2:35.9
14
76
POL
BOBAK Paulina
0001
1
48:12.7
2:46.6
15
1
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
1010
2
48:22.3
2:56.2
16
40
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
0101
2
48:34.5
3:08.4
17
21
POL
CYL Agnieszka
0201
3
48:38.8
3:12.7
18
3
GER
BACHMANN Tina
0202
4
48:45.4
3:19.3
19
38
NOR
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
0101
2
48:54.8
3:28.7
20
55
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
0020
2
48:57.6
3:31.5
21
80
RUS
1011
3
49:05.0
3:38.9
22
4
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
1000
1
49:05.8
3:39.7
23
27
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
2001
3
49:06.9
3:40.8
24
60
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
0010
1
49:07.9
3:41.8
25
93
USA
SPECTOR Laura
1000
1
49:14.8
3:48.7
26
28
ITA
PONZA Michela
1001
2
49:26.0
3:59.9
27
31
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
0021
3
49:27.8
4:01.7
28
79
FRA
MACABIES Pauline
1001
2
49:33.9
4:07.8
29
65
RUS
0012
3
49:35.3
4:09.2
30
59
FRA
BOILLEY Sophie
0110
2
49:38.6
4:12.5
31
16
NOR
BERGER Tora
0121
4
49:39.9
4:13.8
32
96
UKR
SUPRUN Inna
0200
2
49:42.6
4:16.5
33
64
GER
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
0102
3
49:45.0
4:18.9
34
43
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
1010
2
49:46.5
4:20.4
35
2
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
1211
5
49:51.6
4:25.5
36
70
NOR
EIE Kari
1201
4
49:55.7
4:29.6
37
53
KAZ
POLTORANINA Olga
0011
2
49:57.6
4:31.5
38
33
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
0101
2
50:00.0
4:33.9
39
82
GER
GÖSSNER Miriam
0131
5
50:03.6
4:37.5
40
67
EST
SAUE Eveli
0111
3
50:21.2
4:55.1
41
37
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
0202
4
50:30.6
5:04.5
42
50
BLR
PISAREVA Nadzeya
1011
3
50:32.4
5:06.3
43
95
NOR
HORN Fanny Welle-Strand
1101
3
50:32.9
5:06.8
44
85
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
0011
2
50:35.8
5:09.7
45
83
CHN
TANG Jialin
1110
3
50:42.3
5:16.2
46
20
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
2101
4
50:47.6
5:21.5
47
74
ROU
FERENCZ Reka
0001
1
50:52.5
5:26.4
48
48
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
1121
5
50:56.4
5:30.3
49
19
CAN
KOCHER Zina
0201
3
50:58.1
5:32.0
50
71
KOR
MUN Ji-Hee
0211
4
51:00.7
5:34.6
51
47
GER
HITZER Kathrin
1102
4
51:01.8
5:35.7
52
39
SLO
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
1030
4
51:03.4
5:37.3
53
49
FRA
BRETON Claire
0111
3
51:21.6
5:55.5
54
12
RUS
3102
6
51:24.6
5:58.5
55
17
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
1211
5
51:25.2
5:59.1
56
54
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
1110
3
51:30.6
6:04.5
57
35
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Marina
0121
4
51:33.3
6:07.2
58
46
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
1301
5
51:37.3
6:11.2
59
11
GER
DÖLL Juliane
1310
5
51:49.3
6:23.2
60
89
KAZ
MOZHEVITINA Inna
0101
2
51:57.2
6:31.1
61
52
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
2002
4
52:02.2
6:36.1
62
87
KOR
JO In-Hee
0100
1
52:06.4
6:40.3
63
61
SWE
JONSSON Jenny
0011
2
52:06.5
6:40.4
64
26
LAT
LIDUMA Madara
1013
5
52:09.0
6:42.9
65
92
BLR
NAZAROVA Olga
0201
3
52:10.2
6:44.1
66
73
SWE
HÖGBERG Elisabeth
1201
4
52:12.5
6:46.4
67
57
JPN
OWADA Itsuka
0100
1
52:20.3
6:54.2
68
29
CHN
WANG Chunli
1121
5
52:23.7
6:57.6
69
78
CAN
CRAWFORD Rosanna
0110
2
52:30.8
7:04.7
70
36
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
1201
4
52:33.5
7:07.4
71
72
GBR
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
3000
3
52:35.0
7:08.9
72
66
USA
STUDEBAKER Sara
0012
3
52:41.7
7:15.6
73
18
FRA
BESCOND Anais
2311
7
53:17.4
7:51.3
74
41
JPN
SUZUKI Fuyuko
0221
5
53:20.1
7:54.0
75
24
KAZ
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
0011
2
53:23.9
7:57.8
76
42
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
1123
7
53:25.8
7:59.7
77
91
SWE
LARSSON Emelie
1102
4
53:31.4
8:05.3
78
13
SLO
MALI Andreja
3121
7
53:38.2
8:12.1
79
88
ROU
PISCORAN Luminita
0122
5
53:46.0
8:19.9
80
56
AUT
WALDHUBER Iris
2011
4
54:10.0
8:43.9
81
84
CZE
ZVARICOVA Veronika
1300
4
54:13.8
8:47.7
82
90
UKR
PYSARENKO Lyudmyla
0032
5
54:20.9
8:54.8
83
75
CAN
IMRIE Megan
2103
6
54:33.6
9:07.5
84
25
CHN
SONG Chaoqing
1321
7
55:01.1
9:35.0
85
94
SVK
CHRAPANOVA Martina
0112
4
55:07.6
9:41.5
86
10
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
1033
7
55:21.5
9:55.4
87
9
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
2431
10
55:47.1
10:21.0
88
69
LAT
KRUMINA Gerda
0213
6
57:04.6
11:38.5
89
77
FIN
SILTAKORPI Annukka
2211
6
57:14.2
11:48.1
90
63
CHN
XU Yinghui
1212
6
57:24.2
11:58.1
91
68
SVK
PREKOPOVA Natalia
1201
4
57:25.6
11:59.5
92
22
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Anna
2215
10
57:29.8
12:03.7
93
86
LAT
JUSKANE Zanna
2121
6
58:02.0
12:35.9
94
81
EST
HANNI Sirli
1312
7
59:15.0
13:48.9
95
62
MDA
CAMENSCIC Alexandra
1021
4
59:35.3
14:09.2
58
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
01xx
1