Relay, women

11 Dec 2010, 14:15 GMT + 1
Results
Place Initial
number
Country Name Shooting Result time Lag time
1
2
GER
GERMANY
1:16:22.59
0.0
1
2.1
GER
HITZER Kathrin
00
20:14.65
20.4
1
2.2
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
00
38:34.86
0.0
1
2.3
GER
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
00
57:41.04
0.0
1
2.4
GER
HENKEL Andrea
00
1:16:22.59
0.0
2
6
UKR
UKRAINE
1:17:21.68
59.1
2
6.1
UKR
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
00
20:59.88
1:05.6
2
6.2
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
00
39:52.01
1:17.2
2
6.3
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
00
58:40.12
59.1
2
6.4
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
00
1:17:21.68
59.1
3
5
NOR
NORWAY
1:17:30.96
1:08.4
3
5.1
NOR
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
00
20:41.72
47.5
3
5.2
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
00
39:32.71
57.9
3
5.3
NOR
HORN Fanny Welle-Strand
00
59:24.14
1:43.1
3
5.4
NOR
BERGER Tora
00
1:17:30.96
1:08.4
4
1
RUS
RUSSIA
1:17:38.38
1:15.8
4
1.1
RUS
00
19:54.24
0.0
4
1.2
RUS
00
38:57.90
23.1
4
1.3
RUS
01
59:09.55
1:28.5
4
1.4
RUS
00
1:17:38.38
1:15.8
5
3
FRA
FRANCE
1:17:49.11
1:26.6
5
3.1
FRA
BESCOND Anais
00
20:15.42
21.2
5
3.2
FRA
DORIN Marie
00
38:58.29
23.4
5
3.3
FRA
MACABIES Pauline
00
58:37.85
56.8
5
3.4
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
01
1:17:49.11
1:26.6
6
4
SWE
SWEDEN
1:18:57.87
2:35.3
6
4.1
SWE
HÖGBERG Elisabeth
00
20:53.88
59.6
6
4.2
SWE
ZIDEK Anna Carin
00
39:37.35
1:02.5
6
4.3
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
01
1:00:12.06
2:31.0
6
4.4
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
00
1:18:57.87
2:35.3
7
8
BLR
BELARUS
1:19:42.95
3:20.4
7
8.1
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
00
20:58.40
1:04.2
7
8.2
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
00
40:14.53
1:39.7
7
8.3
BLR
PISAREVA Nadzeya
00
1:00:36.94
2:55.9
7
8.4
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
00
1:19:42.95
3:20.4
8
9
POL
POLAND
1:20:18.98
3:56.4
8
9.1
POL
BOBAK Paulina
00
21:26.82
1:32.6
8
9.2
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
00
41:14.50
2:39.7
8
9.3
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
00
1:01:06.12
3:25.1
8
9.4
POL
CYL Agnieszka
00
1:20:18.98
3:56.4
9
13
ITA
ITALY
1:21:55.91
5:33.4
9
13.1
ITA
PONZA Michela
00
20:19.67
25.4
9
13.2
ITA
HALLER Katja
20
41:34.46
2:59.6
9
13.3
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
00
1:01:54.12
4:13.1
9
13.4
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
00
1:21:55.91
5:33.4
10
12
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:21:57.66
5:35.1
10
12.1
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
00
20:03.17
8.9
10
12.2
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
00
39:16.99
42.1
10
12.3
SVK
PREKOPOVA Natalia
00
1:01:13.45
3:32.4
10
12.4
SVK
CHRAPANOVA Martina
00
1:21:57.66
5:35.1
11
17
CAN
CANADA
1:23:14.54
6:52.0
11
17.1
CAN
IMRIE Megan
00
21:08.98
1:14.7
11
17.2
CAN
KOCHER Zina
01
42:01.39
3:26.5
11
17.3
CAN
CRAWFORD Rosanna
00
1:02:21.61
4:40.6
11
17.4
CAN
SCHULTZ Melanie
00
1:23:14.54
6:52.0
12
11
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
12
11.1
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Marina
10
22:34.30
2:40.1
12
11.2
KAZ
POLTORANINA Olga
00
42:56.99
4:22.1
12
11.3
KAZ
MOZHEVITINA Inna
00
1:03:36.10
5:55.1
12
11.4
KAZ
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
00
13
10
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
13
10.1
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
00
20:43.02
48.8
13
10.2
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
33
44:19.42
5:44.6
13
10.3
CZE
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
00
1:04:32.82
6:51.8
13
10.4
CZE
ZVARICOVA Veronika
00
14
15
BUL
BULGARIA
14
15.1
BUL
DIMITROVA Niya
00
21:39.87
1:45.6
14
15.2
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
02
43:25.65
4:50.8
14
15.3
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
00
1:03:37.05
5:56.0
14
15.4
BUL
GEORGIEVA Silvia
00
15
19
AUT
AUSTRIA
15
19.1
AUT
WALDHUBER Iris
00
21:12.36
1:18.1
15
19.2
AUT
SCHREMPF Romana
11
42:28.79
3:53.9
15
19.3
AUT
DUERINGER Ramona
00
1:04:29.95
6:48.9
15
19.4
AUT
MUSCHET Kerstin
00
16
14
EST
ESTONIA
16
14.1
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
12
24:21.61
4:27.4
16
14.2
EST
HANNI Sirli
10
45:51.21
7:16.4
16
14.3
EST
VIIGIPUU Kristel
00
1:07:55.48
10:14.4
16
14.4
EST
SAUE Eveli
00
17
18
JPN
JAPAN
17
18.1
JPN
SUZUKI Fuyuko
00
21:59.62
2:05.4
17
18.2
JPN
OWADA Itsuka
00
43:15.77
4:40.9
17
18.3
JPN
ABE Natsuko
02
1:05:44.91
8:03.9
17
18.4
JPN
AZEGAMI Naoko
02
18
7
CHN
CHINA
18
7.1
CHN
WANG Chunli
10
24:36.16
4:41.9
18
7.2
CHN
XU Yinghui
00
45:33.23
6:58.4
18
7.3
CHN
TANG Jialin
40
1:07:37.87
9:56.8
18
7.4
CHN
SONG Chaoqing
00
19
20
KOR
KOREA
19
20.1
KOR
JO In-Hee
11
24:12.59
4:18.3
19
20.2
KOR
MUN Ji-Hee
00
43:59.47
5:24.6
19
20.3
KOR
KIM Seora
40
1:08:21.12
10:40.1
19
20.4
KOR
KIM Mi-Seon
00
20
21
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN
20
21.1
GBR
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
22
24:54.52
5:00.3
20
21.2
GBR
WALKER Adele
21
48:27.02
9:52.2
20
21.3
GBR
THORN Olwen
10
1:12:31.75
14:50.7
20
21.4
GBR
POTTON Fay
00
16
FIN
FINLAND
16.1
FIN
REPO Sarianna
xx
16.2
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
xx
16.3
FIN
SILTAKORPI Annukka
xx
16.4
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
xx