World Cup 2010/11

4-th Stage, Oberhof (Germany)

Relay, men

5 Jan 2011, 17:30 GMT + 1
Results
Place Initial
number
Country Name Shooting Result time Lag time
1
4
GER
GERMANY
1:23:53.04
0.0
1
4.1
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
10
20:59.11
0.0
1
4.2
GER
WOLF Alexander
10
41:52.44
0.0
1
4.3
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
00
1:02:03.25
0.0
1
4.4
GER
GREIS Michael
00
1:23:53.04
0.0
2
7
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:26:15.86
2:22.8
2
7.1
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
00
21:09.42
10.3
2
7.2
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
01
43:03.86
1:11.4
2
7.3
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
10
1:04:41.05
2:37.8
2
7.4
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
01
1:26:15.86
2:22.8
3
1
NOR
NORWAY
1:26:17.00
2:24.0
3
1.1
NOR
OS Alexander
02
21:56.48
57.3
3
1.2
NOR
BERGER Lars
04
44:34.42
2:42.0
3
1.3
NOR
BRATTSVEEN Rune
00
1:05:52.72
3:49.5
3
1.4
NOR
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
00
1:26:17.00
2:24.0
4
6
UKR
UKRAINE
1:26:37.28
2:44.2
4
6.1
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
03
22:43.14
1:44.0
4
6.2
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
00
43:22.92
1:30.5
4
6.3
UKR
SEMENOV Serhiy
01
1:05:01.95
2:58.7
4
6.4
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
01
1:26:37.28
2:44.2
5
8
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:26:48.75
2:55.7
5
8.1
SLO
BAUER Klemen
01
21:50.88
51.7
5
8.2
SLO
MARIC Janez
00
43:02.58
1:10.1
5
8.3
SLO
RUPNIK Vasja
20
1:05:18.56
3:15.3
5
8.4
SLO
FAK Jakov
02
1:26:48.75
2:55.7
6
3
FRA
FRANCE
1:26:48.80
2:55.8
6
3.1
FRA
JAY Vincent
03
22:54.22
1:55.1
6
3.2
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
01
44:36.30
2:43.9
6
3.3
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
00
1:05:04.44
3:01.2
6
3.4
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
11
1:26:48.80
2:55.8
7
10
ITA
ITALY
1:26:56.62
3:03.6
7
10.1
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
04
23:02.77
2:03.6
7
10.2
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
00
43:43.20
1:50.8
7
10.3
ITA
HOFER Lukas
00
1:03:52.92
1:49.7
7
10.4
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
03
1:26:56.62
3:03.6
8
15
BLR
BELARUS
1:27:02.46
3:09.4
8
15.1
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
00
21:44.70
45.6
8
15.2
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
10
44:11.22
2:18.8
8
15.3
BLR
ALENISHKO Vladimir
10
1:06:33.97
4:30.7
8
15.4
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
00
1:27:02.46
3:09.4
9
21
JPN
JAPAN
1:27:03.46
3:10.4
9
21.1
JPN
INOMATA Kazuya
02
22:42.22
1:43.1
9
21.2
JPN
ISA Hidenori
00
43:31.59
1:39.1
9
21.3
JPN
NAGAI Junji
01
1:05:13.48
3:10.2
9
21.4
JPN
ABE Satoru
10
1:27:03.46
3:10.4
10
9
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1:27:24.74
3:31.7
10
9.1
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
00
22:07.58
1:08.4
10
9.2
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
01
44:51.14
2:58.7
10
9.3
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
00
1:05:52.47
3:49.2
10
9.4
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
01
1:27:24.74
3:31.7
11
16
CAN
CANADA
1:27:25.84
3:32.8
11
16.1
CAN
BEDARD Marc - Andre
03
22:33.06
1:33.9
11
16.2
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
03
44:51.95
2:59.5
11
16.3
CAN
PERRAS Scott
00
1:05:42.22
3:39.0
11
16.4
CAN
GREEN Brendan
00
1:27:25.84
3:32.8
12
5
SWE
SWEDEN
1:27:26.90
3:33.9
12
5.1
SWE
JONSSON Magnus
10
21:40.73
41.6
12
5.2
SWE
FERRY Björn
00
42:03.84
11.4
12
5.3
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
02
1:04:39.50
2:36.3
12
5.4
SWE
ERIKSSON Christoffer
01
1:27:26.90
3:33.9
13
2
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:27:38.46
3:45.4
13
2.1
AUT
EDER Simon
00
21:23.27
24.1
13
2.2
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
00
42:32.70
40.3
13
2.3
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
01
1:04:40.17
2:36.9
13
2.4
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
04
1:27:38.46
3:45.4
14
13
RUS
RUSSIA
1:28:01.34
4:08.3
14
13.1
RUS
00
22:41.84
1:42.7
14
13.2
RUS
00
43:24.39
1:31.9
14
13.3
RUS
00
1:04:33.34
2:30.1
14
13.4
RUS
05
1:28:01.34
4:08.3
15
22
EST
ESTONIA
1:28:18.55
4:25.5
15
22.1
EST
VIKS Priit
02
22:26.80
1:27.7
15
22.2
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
00
43:39.30
1:46.9
15
22.3
EST
STEPTSENKO Danil
11
1:07:31.55
5:28.3
15
22.4
EST
LESSING Roland
00
1:28:18.55
4:25.5
16
20
USA
USA
1:28:41.47
4:48.4
16
20.1
USA
BAILEY Lowell
04
23:24.34
2:25.2
16
20.2
USA
BURKE Tim
03
45:55.30
4:02.9
16
20.3
USA
NORDGREN Leif
00
1:06:44.28
4:41.0
16
20.4
USA
CURRIER Russell
00
1:28:41.47
4:48.4
17
12
POL
POLAND
1:28:42.70
4:49.7
17
12.1
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
02
22:41.48
1:42.3
17
12.2
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
00
43:51.58
1:59.1
17
12.3
POL
WITEK Lukasz
20
1:07:05.61
5:02.4
17
12.4
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
00
1:28:42.70
4:49.7
18
19
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
1:28:58.42
5:05.4
18
19.1
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
02
22:42.75
1:43.6
18
19.2
KAZ
KENESHEV Dias
00
44:36.00
2:43.6
18
19.3
KAZ
BRAICHENKO Nikolay
00
1:06:11.98
4:08.7
18
19.4
KAZ
NAUMIK Sergey
00
1:28:58.42
5:05.4
19
18
SVK
SLOVAKIA
19
18.1
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
00
21:30.38
31.2
19
18.2
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
10
43:58.62
2:06.2
19
18.3
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
22
1:08:29.98
6:26.7
19
18.4
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
00
20
23
CHN
CHINA
20
23.1
CHN
REN Long
00
21:16.91
17.8
20
23.2
CHN
LI Zhonghai
10
44:36.89
2:44.4
20
23.3
CHN
CHEN Haibin
00
1:07:20.00
5:16.8
20
23.4
CHN
ZHANG Chengye
02
21
11
BUL
BULGARIA
21
11.1
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
00
21:08.98
9.8
21
11.2
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
03
44:34.97
2:42.5
21
11.3
BUL
ZLATEV Ivan
00
1:06:05.98
4:02.7
21
11.4
BUL
KENANOV Miroslav
00
22
14
FIN
FINLAND
22
14.1
FIN
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
20
23:01.52
2:02.4
22
14.2
FIN
ANTILA Timo
00
44:17.86
2:25.4
22
14.3
FIN
KANTANEN Janne
01
1:08:51.36
6:48.1
22
14.4
FIN
ORPANA Sami
00
23
24
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN
23
24.1
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
02
23:49.03
2:49.9
23
24.2
GBR
BEYER Pete
30
49:26.73
7:34.3
23
24.3
GBR
LAPONDER Marcel
00
1:12:39.98
10:36.7
23
24.4
GBR
ALLANSON Simon
02
17
LAT
LATVIA
17.1
LAT
PIKSONS Edgars
xx
17.2
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
xx
17.3
LAT
PRAULITIS Toms
xx
17.4
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
xx