Individual, juniors women

1 Feb 2012, 13:00 GMT + 4
Results
Place Initial
number
Country Name Shooting Misses Result time Lag time
1
18
NOR
HUBER Marion Roenning
0001
1
39:13.7
0.0
2
38
RUS
0011
2
40:37.6
1:23.9
3
17
ITA
GONTIER Nicole
1101
3
40:51.6
1:37.9
4
48
BUL
DIMITROVA Niya
1101
3
41:32.0
2:18.3
5
31
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
0120
3
41:39.8
2:26.1
6
42
CZE
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
0001
1
41:44.0
2:30.3
7
50
RUS
ANKUDINOVA Elena
0112
4
41:52.4
2:38.7
8
54
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
1110
3
41:59.8
2:46.1
9
30
BUL
STOYANOVA Desislava
1110
3
42:07.1
2:53.4
10
26
UKR
VARVYNETS Iryna
2001
3
42:22.9
3:09.2
11
33
NOR
BRUN-LIE Thekla
1011
3
42:43.9
3:30.2
12
36
RUS
BADANINA Elena
1020
3
42:56.5
3:42.8
13
10
SUI
GASPARIN Elisa
0102
3
43:10.7
3:57.0
14
25
RUS
PHILIPPOVA Margarita
1112
5
43:19.2
4:05.5
15
49
CZE
CERNA Kristyna
1001
2
43:35.6
4:21.9
16
23
FRA
CHEVALIER Anais
0003
3
43:42.6
4:28.9
17
13
POL
BUKOWSKA Maria
1000
1
43:47.4
4:33.7
18
2
SUI
JOST Patricia
0110
2
43:48.8
4:35.1
19
39
NED
SLOOF Chardine
2001
3
43:49.8
4:36.1
20
19
EST
TALIHÄRM Johanna
0120
3
44:04.9
4:51.2
21
47
ROU
SALMAN Diana Marian
1100
2
44:23.7
5:10.0
22
24
AUT
INNERHOFER Katharina
1201
4
44:27.0
5:13.3
23
37
BLR
NESTERCHIK Darya
0210
3
44:28.3
5:14.6
24
51
LAT
BENDIKA Baiba
1101
3
44:44.6
5:30.9
25
9
RUS
SURKOVA Olga
1111
4
44:49.5
5:35.8
26
44
BLR
SHYMANOVICH Aksana
1110
3
45:48.2
6:34.5
27
15
UKR
BONDAR Iana
0411
6
46:01.6
6:47.9
28
16
CZE
SLECHTOVA Lenka
0310
4
46:10.1
6:56.4
29
32
FRA
VARCIN Coline
1122
6
46:38.8
7:25.1
30
29
EST
TOMINGAS Tuuli
1113
6
47:38.2
8:24.5
31
1
POL
MAKA Anna
0212
5
47:52.0
8:38.3
31
28
LAT
BRICE Anete
0311
5
47:52.0
8:38.3
33
12
BUL
POPOVA Stefani
3121
7
48:04.0
8:50.3
34
43
POL
BATOZYNSKA Karolina
0222
6
48:04.2
8:50.5
35
34
SUI
MEIER-RUGE Ladina
1210
4
48:21.2
9:07.5
36
27
SVK
HORCIKOVA Andrea
2211
6
48:21.8
9:08.1
37
3
SVK
MAJDISOVA Alzbeta
1020
3
48:44.6
9:30.9
38
14
BLR
LUTSYKOVICH Aliona
1212
6
48:50.4
9:36.7
39
21
SVK
FIALKOVA Paulina
1312
7
49:09.2
9:55.5
40
7
EST
HELINURM Ulla-Maarit
4300
7
49:44.2
10:30.5
41
40
AUS
GLANVILLE Lucy
1003
4
50:36.4
11:22.7
42
45
LTU
KAZNACENKO Marija
1223
8
50:47.3
11:33.6
43
11
TUR
ERDILER Nihan
2300
5
50:52.3
11:38.6
44
35
ROU
TOFALVI Orsolya
1232
8
51:04.3
11:50.6
45
4
UKR
POKLAD Liliya
3303
9
51:59.7
12:46.0
46
20
ROU
GRIGOROSCUTA Alexandra
1313
8
52:06.3
12:52.6
47
8
MDA
CIOBANU Dimitrita
1012
4
55:35.5
16:21.8
48
22
LTU
BANEL Karolina
2111
5
55:59.9
16:46.2
5
GRE
TOUPOU Efthymia
3xxx
3
41
LTU
NALIVAIKAITE Gaudvile
22xx
4
53
FRA
CONTIN Manon
4101
6
6
FRA
LAZZAROTTO Juliette
xxxx
0
46
UKR
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
xxxx
0
52
SVK
HURAJTOVÁ Nikola
xxxx
0