Pursuit, juniors men

29 Jan 2012, 13:00 GMT + 4
Results
Place Initial
number
Country Name Shooting Misses Result time Lag time
1
2
RUS
0011
2
32:10.26
0.0
2
1
NOR
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
1010
2
32:33.70
23.5
3
8
NOR
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1001
2
32:33.95
23.7
4
3
RUS
1102
4
33:02.90
52.7
5
13
FRA
DESTHIEUX Simon
0110
2
34:08.46
1:58.2
6
7
AUT
KOMATZ David
1101
3
34:14.32
2:04.1
7
15
FRA
CLAUDE Florent
1000
1
34:27.81
2:17.6
8
6
RUS
0113
5
34:35.98
2:25.7
9
5
AUT
WAEGER Lorenz
0021
3
34:50.45
2:40.2
10
14
RUS
0021
3
35:05.57
2:55.3
11
16
CZE
KRCMAR Michal
0011
2
35:16.59
3:06.3
12
4
AUT
BRUNNER Peter
0022
4
35:21.76
3:11.5
13
10
UKR
DAKHNO Oleksandr
1011
3
35:38.14
3:27.9
14
27
FRA
GUIGONNAT Antonin
0011
2
35:45.12
3:34.9
15
9
BLR
ABROMCHYK Aliaksei
2011
4
36:26.64
4:16.4
16
12
UKR
MORAVSKYY Ivan
1212
6
36:35.98
4:25.7
17
18
CZE
VAVRA Vlastimil
1000
1
36:41.92
4:31.7
18
11
BLR
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
2021
5
36:53.20
4:43.0
19
17
EST
TREIER Jan
2021
5
37:02.50
4:52.3
20
24
AUT
HOERL Fabian
0100
1
37:03.04
4:52.8
21
19
UKR
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
3120
6
37:03.60
4:53.4
22
25
SUI
CUENOT Gaspard
1031
5
37:19.89
5:09.6
23
20
CZE
VOJIK Tomas
0131
5
37:43.35
5:33.1
24
21
UKR
PETRENKO Oleksii
1040
5
37:48.12
5:37.9
25
22
SVK
SIMA Michal
0112
4
37:52.87
5:42.6
26
33
BUL
SINAPOV Anton
0002
2
38:12.68
6:02.4
27
26
LTU
DOMBROVSKI Karol
3122
8
38:20.37
6:10.1
28
30
CZE
ZAK Michal
0001
1
38:23.07
6:12.8
29
31
USA
SMITH Casey
1110
3
38:44.95
6:34.7
30
36
SUI
RUSSI Kevin
1000
1
39:08.32
6:58.1
31
28
BLR
BUDZILOVICH Dzmitry
2201
5
39:15.89
7:05.6
32
32
SLO
POVIRK Anze
2031
6
39:41.40
7:31.2
33
42
BUL
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
1110
3
39:46.84
7:36.6
34
34
BLR
MARCHANKA Aliaksandr
2133
9
40:22.71
8:12.5
35
38
ROU
DANILA Marian Marcel
2010
3
40:34.51
8:24.3
36
39
MDA
PINZARU Victor
0002
2
40:48.61
8:38.4
37
50
ROU
POP Gheorghe
0111
3
40:59.40
8:49.2
38
23
SVK
LONSKY Henrich
2143
10
40:59.71
8:49.5
39
29
SLO
PANCUR Primoz
2013
6
41:27.45
9:17.2
40
48
SUI
WOLF Pascal
1001
2
41:33.40
9:23.2
41
47
POL
CYMERMAN Kamil
1022
5
41:43.39
9:33.1
42
37
SVK
MICHALOVSKY Rudolf
2014
7
41:58.00
9:47.8
43
53
CRO
RACKI Luka
0002
2
43:37.09
11:26.8
35
POL
ZAWÓL Mateusz
23xx
5
40
CRO
BUTKOVIC Dino
212x
5
41
POL
GWALT Bartlomiej
211x
4
43
EST
KOOLMEISTER Jaan
003x
3
44
POL
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
112x
4
45
ROU
BUTA George
201x
3
46
SVK
KUBALIAK Michal
33xx
6
49
CRO
VEVEREC Jurica
213x
6
51
TUR
CIVIL Orhangazi
103x
4
52
TUR
AKMAN Ugur
12xx
3
54
SRB
HRKALOVIC Emir
202x
4
55
LTU
NIKITINAS Ruslanas
4xxx
4
56
LTU
TOMASEVIC Edvin
21xx
3
57
TUR
BOZ Mujdat
12xx
3
58
ROU
PIRTU Catalin
211x
4
59
MDA
MALIUTIN Sveatoslav
10xx
1
60
HUN
BALOG Martin
13xx
4