IBU Cup 2011/12

1-st Stage, Oestersund (Sweden)

Sprint, men

26 Nov 2011, 12:00 GMT + 4
Results
Place Initial
number
Country Name Shooting Misses Result time Lag time
1
15
RUS
10
1
26:36.1
0.0
2
97
KAZ
TRIFONOV Alexandr
00
0
27:05.8
29.7
3
54
GER
DOLL Benedikt
02
2
27:17.6
41.5
4
115
FRA
HABERT Lois
21
3
27:18.4
42.3
5
46
NOR
ENG Martin
01
1
27:18.9
42.8
6
65
RUS
KOLODIYCHUK Oleg
01
1
27:23.3
47.2
7
34
NOR
BRATTSVEEN Rune
20
2
27:23.8
47.7
8
2
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
22
4
27:32.0
55.9
9
33
RUS
11
2
27:34.9
58.8
10
18
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
11
2
27:44.7
1:08.6
11
86
ITA
WINDISCH Dominik
12
3
27:47.5
1:11.4
12
14
ITA
TASCHLER Daniel
01
1
27:52.8
1:16.7
13
101
NOR
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
22
4
27:53.1
1:17.0
14
100
SUI
BÖCKLI Claudio
12
3
27:55.3
1:19.2
15
28
SWE
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik
12
3
27:55.6
1:19.5
16
40
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
12
3
27:57.3
1:21.2
17
7
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
21
3
27:57.6
1:21.5
18
110
NOR
KOKKIN Dag Erik
11
2
27:59.2
1:23.1
19
91
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
01
1
28:01.5
1:25.4
20
52
FRA
JAY Vincent
11
2
28:01.7
1:25.6
21
17
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
21
3
28:06.3
1:30.2
22
50
BLR
BABCHYN Aliaksandr
11
2
28:09.7
1:33.6
23
67
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
11
2
28:12.4
1:36.3
24
103
UKR
BEREZHNOY Oleg
10
1
28:15.4
1:39.3
25
48
GER
BISCHL Matthias
13
4
28:20.2
1:44.1
26
55
KAZ
NAUMIK Sergey
10
1
28:20.5
1:44.4
27
16
GER
LESSER Erik
03
3
28:25.5
1:49.4
28
70
SWE
ARMGREN Ted
12
3
28:25.7
1:49.6
29
66
SUI
STEBLER Christian
22
4
28:26.2
1:50.1
30
1
SWE
FERRY Björn
22
4
28:29.9
1:53.8
31
30
GER
KÜHN Johannes
12
3
28:31.5
1:55.4
32
62
NED
SLOOF Joel
10
1
28:32.2
1:56.1
33
10
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
01
1
28:34.8
1:58.7
34
98
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
31
4
28:37.0
2:00.9
35
43
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
30
3
28:40.4
2:04.3
36
64
AUT
HAUSER Michael
23
5
28:40.9
2:04.8
37
49
SWE
ERIKSSON Christoffer
22
4
28:45.8
2:09.7
38
32
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
04
4
28:46.1
2:10.0
39
76
RUS
33
6
28:49.4
2:13.3
40
36
UKR
SEMENOV Serhiy
31
4
28:57.0
2:20.9
41
75
AUT
REITER Michael
20
2
28:57.1
2:21.0
42
19
NOR
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
22
4
29:04.3
2:28.2
43
93
CZE
KRUPCIK Tomaas
11
2
29:06.3
2:30.2
44
4
SWE
JONSSON Magnus
22
4
29:07.8
2:31.7
45
102
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
12
3
29:10.5
2:34.4
46
61
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
31
4
29:11.3
2:35.2
47
72
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
12
3
29:17.8
2:41.7
48
114
SWE
OLSSON Pontus
21
3
29:18.6
2:42.5
49
73
KOR
JUN Je-Uk
02
2
29:18.7
2:42.6
50
12
FIN
HAKALA Matti
12
3
29:18.8
2:42.7
51
123
EST
REMMELG Martin
20
2
29:21.1
2:45.0
52
99
LTU
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
23
5
29:22.6
2:46.5
53
71
SWE
STEGMAYR Gabriel
20
2
29:22.9
2:46.8
54
60
ITA
DUTTO Pietro
13
4
29:24.2
2:48.1
55
9
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
32
5
29:24.8
2:48.7
56
111
ITA
GALASSI Michael
22
4
29:29.7
2:53.6
57
27
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
22
4
29:35.1
2:59.0
58
89
RUS
SHCHERBAKOV Kirill
31
4
29:35.5
2:59.4
59
109
JPN
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
12
3
29:36.0
2:59.9
60
90
JPN
MIYAZAWA Kenji
21
3
29:36.5
3:00.4
61
78
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
13
4
29:44.0
3:07.9
62
107
GER
KIEL Robin
13
4
29:46.2
3:10.1
63
68
BUL
KENANOV Miroslav
02
2
29:51.6
3:15.5
64
45
NOR
HAFSAS Ronny
22
4
29:52.9
3:16.8
65
124
POL
BRIL Grzegorz
23
5
29:55.3
3:19.2
66
41
BUL
BOGDANOV Martin
21
3
29:59.3
3:23.2
67
44
CZE
KRISTEJN Lukas
12
3
29:59.6
3:23.5
68
47
ROU
GAVRILA Stefan
12
3
29:59.8
3:23.7
69
106
BLR
ALENISHKO Vladimir
03
3
30:00.9
3:24.8
70
26
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
23
5
30:01.4
3:25.3
71
77
GBR
KANE Kevin
12
3
30:02.6
3:26.5
72
122
RUS
SEMAKOV Vladimir
24
6
30:05.9
3:29.8
73
51
JPN
TSUNODA Ryo
22
4
30:07.4
3:31.3
74
56
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
32
5
30:11.6
3:35.5
75
113
SWE
FEMLING Peppe
30
3
30:11.8
3:35.7
76
116
AUT
SALVENMOSER Daniel
33
6
30:14.4
3:38.3
77
120
KAZ
BRAICHENKO Nikolay
33
6
30:16.3
3:40.2
78
121
GER
BEKELAER Fabian
22
4
30:21.8
3:45.7
79
24
GBR
BEYER Pete
31
4
30:26.3
3:50.2
80
119
SUI
WIESTNER Serafin
32
5
30:27.1
3:51.0
81
94
SRB
RASTIC Damir
23
5
30:30.7
3:54.6
81
117
LTU
LAVRINOVIC Aleksandr
12
3
30:30.7
3:54.6
83
96
BUL
ZLATEV Ivan
32
5
30:34.4
3:58.3
84
105
NED
SLOOF Lucien
12
3
30:36.1
4:00.0
85
92
EST
STEPTSENKO Danil
14
5
30:36.9
4:00.8
86
37
CZE
JANOV Vit
24
6
30:47.5
4:11.4
87
63
FIN
ORPANA Sami
33
6
30:50.0
4:13.9
88
39
NED
COOL Herbert
02
2
30:53.6
4:17.5
89
29
LTU
DOMBROVSKI Karol
22
4
30:55.9
4:19.8
90
80
SWE
FORSGREN Erik
32
5
30:56.2
4:20.1
91
42
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
23
5
31:01.5
4:25.4
92
5
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
41
5
31:02.6
4:26.5
93
95
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
23
5
31:09.2
4:33.1
94
82
SWE
BACHE Christian
23
5
31:12.6
4:36.5
95
20
JPN
TACHIZAKI Mikito
33
6
31:18.9
4:42.8
96
85
HUN
SZABO Milan
13
4
31:20.5
4:44.4
97
118
GBR
LAPONDER Marcel
33
6
31:21.4
4:45.3
98
22
EST
KOIV Kauri
33
6
31:24.7
4:48.6
99
31
SRB
HODZIC Edin
23
5
31:34.4
4:58.3
100
58
LAT
PUZULIS Rolands
21
3
31:38.1
5:02.0
101
21
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
32
5
31:44.2
5:08.1
102
59
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
12
3
31:47.4
5:11.3
103
35
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
21
3
32:05.3
5:29.2
104
8
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
23
5
32:18.4
5:42.3
105
112
CZE
EXLER Ondrej
32
5
32:23.3
5:47.2
106
81
ROU
GERBACEA Roland
13
4
32:27.4
5:51.3
107
3
HUN
GOMBOS Karoly
23
5
32:54.1
6:18.0
108
83
CRO
VEVEREC Jurica
22
4
32:57.3
6:21.2
109
25
CRO
BURIC Matej
03
3
32:57.7
6:21.6
110
104
KOR
LEE Jung-Sik
25
7
33:27.0
6:50.9
111
53
BIH
LOPATIC Stefan
43
7
33:28.9
6:52.8
112
88
BIH
PLAKALOVIC Mladen
54
9
33:32.7
6:56.6
113
11
ROU
FAUR Remus
33
6
34:42.2
8:06.1
114
13
BEL
NAVEAU Vincent
44
8
34:44.3
8:08.2
115
74
CRO
BUTKOVIC Dino
25
7
36:49.8
10:13.7
116
23
GRE
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
43
7
37:49.9
11:13.8
117
69
GRL
SKIFTE Piitaaraq
54
9
39:35.7
12:59.6
6
KOR
LEE In-Bok
xx
0
38
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
14
5
57
HUN
MUSKATAL Istvan
13
4
79
EST
VIKS Priit
xx
0
84
GBR
BIRMINGHAM Paul
xx
0
87
FIN
RAATIKAINEN Antti
xx
0
108
UKR
PRYMA Roman
xx
0