IBU Cup 2011/12

4-th Stage, Forni Avoltri (Italy)

Sprint, men

8 Jan 2012, 16:00 GMT + 4
Results
Place Initial
number
Country Name Shooting Misses Result time Lag time
1
68
GER
LESSER Erik
01
1
26:24.8
0.0
2
102
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
02
2
26:34.6
9.8
3
99
GER
DOLL Benedikt
02
2
26:40.7
15.9
4
31
RUS
00
0
26:44.0
19.2
5
8
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
20
2
26:49.6
24.8
6
14
CAN
SMITH Nathan
11
2
26:51.3
26.5
7
18
GER
GRAF Daniel
00
0
26:51.5
26.7
8
61
CAN
PERRAS Scott
11
2
26:56.7
31.9
9
35
FRA
CLAUDE Florent
10
1
27:04.5
39.7
10
60
CZE
JANOV Vit
00
0
27:06.8
42.0
11
51
ITA
DUTTO Pietro
20
2
27:07.0
42.2
12
59
FRA
EHRHART Ludwig
00
0
27:11.4
46.6
13
9
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
20
2
27:13.5
48.7
13
30
NOR
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
02
2
27:13.5
48.7
15
93
FRA
GUIGONNET Yann
10
1
27:15.2
50.4
16
11
RUS
TRUSOV Alexey
03
3
27:17.8
53.0
17
23
NOR
KOKKIN Dag Erik
11
2
27:25.9
1:01.1
18
117
NOR
HAFSAS Ronny
04
4
27:29.5
1:04.7
19
50
UKR
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
20
2
27:33.2
1:08.4
19
57
NOR
GJERMUNDSHAUG Jan Olav
11
2
27:33.2
1:08.4
21
121
GER
BISCHL Matthias
00
0
27:34.7
1:09.9
22
38
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
20
2
27:35.3
1:10.5
23
33
UKR
PRYMA Roman
10
1
27:39.0
1:14.2
24
64
UKR
VOZNIAK Andriy
01
1
27:41.2
1:16.4
25
4
UKR
BEREZHNOY Oleg
11
2
27:45.5
1:20.7
26
44
BLR
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
02
2
27:46.5
1:21.7
27
3
USA
CURRIER Russell
20
2
27:47.4
1:22.6
28
116
CAN
BEDARD Marc - Andre
11
2
27:48.1
1:23.3
29
37
ITA
COLA Mattia
30
3
27:48.3
1:23.5
29
90
CZE
EXLER Ondrej
00
0
27:48.3
1:23.5
31
21
FRA
BORGEOT Remi
11
2
27:52.4
1:27.6
32
65
AUT
KITZBICHLER Christian
02
2
27:54.3
1:29.5
33
66
NOR
GJEDREM Hans Martin
21
3
27:58.6
1:33.8
34
34
CZE
KRUPCIK Tomaas
02
2
27:59.7
1:34.9
35
127
SLO
VONCINA Vid
02
2
28:02.7
1:37.9
36
12
SUI
WIESTNER Serafin
11
2
28:07.6
1:42.8
37
49
ITA
GALASSI Michael
11
2
28:11.3
1:46.5
38
111
RUS
21
3
28:12.9
1:48.1
39
5
ITA
MARTINELLI Christian
22
4
28:13.3
1:48.5
40
24
SLO
DOKL Peter
11
2
28:14.8
1:50.0
41
32
FIN
KANTANEN Janne
02
2
28:15.6
1:50.8
42
84
RUS
02
2
28:19.9
1:55.1
43
87
UKR
KOLOS Oleksandr
21
3
28:20.9
1:56.1
44
45
AUT
REITER Michael
23
5
28:21.8
1:57.0
45
70
USA
TEELA Jeremy
01
1
28:24.8
2:00.0
46
55
RUS
14
5
28:32.0
2:07.2
47
122
RUS
BOYARSKIKH Evgeny
01
1
28:40.3
2:15.5
48
43
EST
VIKS Priit
32
5
28:41.6
2:16.8
49
56
SWE
FORSGREN Erik
01
1
28:41.7
2:16.9
50
69
SLO
OBLAK Lenart
00
0
28:43.7
2:18.9
51
96
SWE
BACHE Christian
10
1
28:46.6
2:21.8
52
2
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
13
4
28:47.6
2:22.8
53
40
POL
LEPEL Rafal
01
1
28:49.9
2:25.1
54
113
SLO
POVIRK Anze
01
1
28:52.4
2:27.6
55
119
CZE
KRISTEJN Lukas
02
2
29:00.9
2:36.1
56
112
AUT
LEITINGER Bernhard
21
3
29:05.6
2:40.8
57
107
BLR
ABROMCHYK Aliaksei
02
2
29:06.6
2:41.8
58
67
FIN
RAATIKAINEN Antti
00
0
29:07.2
2:42.4
59
39
BUL
ZLATEV Ivan
12
3
29:08.0
2:43.2
60
47
EST
REMMELG Martin
10
1
29:09.3
2:44.5
61
115
UKR
SERDYUK Mykhaylo
12
3
29:15.4
2:50.6
62
13
NED
SLOOF Joel
13
4
29:20.6
2:55.8
63
81
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
11
2
29:24.7
2:59.9
64
42
GBR
KANE Kevin
03
3
29:27.5
3:02.7
65
58
LTU
LAVRINOVIC Aleksandr
00
0
29:28.2
3:03.4
66
126
BLR
BUDZILOVICH Dzmitry
11
2
29:28.6
3:03.8
67
125
FRA
GAILLARD Valentin
04
4
29:29.5
3:04.7
68
63
ESP
FERNANDEZ MUSSO Manuel
12
3
29:29.8
3:05.0
69
85
LAT
BERZINS Janis
01
1
29:31.6
3:06.8
70
80
AUT
BRUNNER Peter
22
4
29:31.9
3:07.1
71
124
ITA
DODDI Mirco
11
2
29:40.1
3:15.3
72
109
ITA
ZINI Rudy
20
2
29:40.7
3:15.9
73
6
KOR
LEE In-Bok
21
3
29:48.0
3:23.2
74
72
NED
SLOOF Lucien
11
2
29:48.5
3:23.7
75
105
USA
BOWLER Bill
10
1
29:50.4
3:25.6
76
114
CAN
GOW Scott
31
4
29:53.9
3:29.1
77
77
GBR
LAPONDER Marcel
01
1
29:54.7
3:29.9
78
75
BEL
LANGER Pascal
01
1
29:54.9
3:30.1
79
94
EST
ALA Siim
11
2
29:59.1
3:34.3
80
79
POL
BRIL Grzegorz
13
4
30:09.4
3:44.6
81
53
BUL
CHORBADZHIEV Vasil
40
4
30:16.7
3:51.9
82
29
HUN
GOMBOS Karoly
13
4
30:21.8
3:57.0
83
41
ESP
PULIDO SERRANO Samuel
22
4
30:22.9
3:58.1
84
19
LTU
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
11
2
30:32.9
4:08.1
85
20
UZB
YUNUSOV Anuzar
31
4
30:42.8
4:18.0
86
62
BLR
HANCHAROU Pavel
22
4
30:46.1
4:21.3
87
92
SVK
KAZAR Peter
11
2
30:49.2
4:24.4
88
7
GBR
BIRMINGHAM Paul
21
3
30:58.4
4:33.6
89
110
GBR
GIBSON Carl
21
3
31:01.4
4:36.6
90
36
SRB
HRKALOVIC Emir
03
3
31:04.1
4:39.3
91
82
SRB
HODZIC Edin
12
3
31:04.8
4:40.0
92
108
POL
SLONINA Lukasz
21
3
31:10.5
4:45.7
93
25
GRL
OLSEN Aqqaluartaa
03
3
31:10.7
4:45.9
94
95
ESP
QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro
14
5
31:11.1
4:46.3
95
52
HUN
MUSKATAL Istvan
12
3
31:12.8
4:48.0
96
101
BEL
LANGER Thierry
12
3
31:22.5
4:57.7
97
128
GBR
LEWIS Christian
12
3
31:23.2
4:58.4
98
78
GRL
KRISTOFFERSEN Kristian
11
2
31:24.6
4:59.8
99
123
BUL
DANOV Filip
30
3
31:28.9
5:04.1
100
91
SRB
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
41
5
31:30.5
5:05.7
101
22
TUR
CIVIL Orhangazi
12
3
31:36.2
5:11.4
102
15
CRO
BUTKOVIC Dino
12
3
31:37.9
5:13.1
103
10
LAT
PRAULITIS Toms
22
4
31:40.1
5:15.3
104
46
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
03
3
31:46.0
5:21.2
105
83
KOR
LEE Jung-Sik
14
5
31:51.8
5:27.0
106
54
TUR
BOZ Mujdat
12
3
31:58.3
5:33.5
107
74
AUS
HARMER Dyllan
03
3
32:13.0
5:48.2
108
1
MDA
PINZARU Victor
21
3
32:22.9
5:58.1
109
104
CRO
BURIC Matej
13
4
32:56.9
6:32.1
110
118
ITA
PILLER RONER Daniele
01
1
32:58.7
6:33.9
111
48
CRO
VEVEREC Jurica
23
5
33:04.7
6:39.9
112
17
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
24
6
33:14.6
6:49.8
113
100
TUR
EFE Recep
14
5
33:33.2
7:08.4
114
89
HUN
GOND Balazs
13
4
33:38.2
7:13.4
115
71
GRE
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
12
3
33:42.1
7:17.3
116
106
LTU
TOMASEVIC Edvin
11
2
33:56.6
7:31.8
117
28
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
23
5
33:59.7
7:34.9
118
16
BEL
LANGER Eric
14
5
34:14.7
7:49.9
119
76
BIH
LOPATIC Stefan
43
7
34:22.1
7:57.3
120
103
GRE
NAKAS Georgios
53
8
34:54.2
8:29.4
121
97
BIH
PLAKALOVIC Bojan
12
3
37:24.5
10:59.7
122
73
ARG
CASTANEDA Julio
22
4
38:36.5
12:11.7
123
27
ARG
CIUFFO Axel
21
3
39:46.5
13:21.7
26
SWE
STEGMAYR Gabriel
xx
0
86
NED
COOL Herbert
xx
0
88
BUL
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
xx
0
98
ITA
LAZZARINI Paolo
xx
0
120
AUT
HAUSER Michael
xx
0