Follow the news:

IBU Cup 2011/12

5-th Stage, Haute Maurienne (France)

Pursuit, women

14 Jan 2012, 14:15 GMT + 4
Results
Place Initial
number
Country Name Shooting Misses Result time Lag time
1
2
RUS
0012
3
32:17.2
0.0
2
3
GER
HORCHLER Nadine
1100
2
32:45.9
28.7
3
13
POL
CYL Agnieszka
0011
2
32:59.0
41.8
4
6
GER
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren
0002
2
33:06.0
48.8
5
11
ITA
GONTIER Nicole
0201
3
33:24.2
1:07.0
6
7
POL
BOBAK Paulina
0111
3
33:30.5
1:13.3
7
5
NOR
ECKHOFF Tiril
0112
4
33:30.6
1:13.4
8
19
FRA
BRETON Claire
0001
1
33:51.3
1:34.1
9
16
GER
HORCHLER Karolin
0000
0
33:56.6
1:39.4
10
12
NOR
MOERKVE Jori
0100
1
34:00.6
1:43.4
11
23
CAN
SCHULTZ Melanie
0000
0
34:03.0
1:45.8
12
4
RUS
0311
5
34:07.2
1:50.0
13
9
UKR
SUPRUN Inna
1021
4
34:22.8
2:05.6
14
28
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
1001
2
34:30.7
2:13.5
15
24
CAN
ODDOU Yolaine
0001
1
34:38.9
2:21.7
16
25
GER
DÖLL Juliane
1111
4
34:56.1
2:38.9
17
8
CAN
CRAWFORD Rosanna
0011
2
35:06.9
2:49.7
18
18
BLR
YURKEVICH Darya
0010
1
35:11.2
2:54.0
19
20
FRA
BOSC Laure
2020
4
35:13.8
2:56.6
20
37
GER
BEHRINGER Miriam
0001
1
35:22.2
3:05.0
21
10
SWE
LARSSON Emelie
1001
2
35:23.6
3:06.4
22
33
CAN
GODBOUT Claude
0120
3
35:41.4
3:24.2
23
36
FRA
LAZZAROTTO Juliette
0001
1
35:41.8
3:24.6
24
15
ITA
SANFILIPPO Federica
0232
7
35:49.4
3:32.2
25
39
USA
BARNES Lanny
0010
1
35:50.9
3:33.7
26
17
RUS
0113
5
36:02.7
3:45.5
27
22
ITA
ANDREOLA Michela
1121
5
36:05.4
3:48.2
28
42
NOR
HOV Marie
0001
1
36:08.0
3:50.8
29
31
NOR
RINGEN Ada
1122
6
36:25.9
4:08.7
30
52
FRA
DUSSER Marine
0100
1
36:29.9
4:12.7
31
29
GER
HILDEBRAND Stefanie
1110
3
36:30.0
4:12.8
32
48
SWE
MATTSSON Elin
1023
6
36:45.3
4:28.1
33
54
USA
SPECTOR Laura
0002
2
36:48.2
4:31.0
34
40
CZE
ZVARICOVA Veronika
1002
3
37:02.7
4:45.5
35
46
FRA
MACABIES Pauline
2031
6
37:03.2
4:46.0
36
38
SWE
BRORSSON Mona
2000
2
37:17.5
5:00.3
37
44
BLR
NESTERCHIK Darya
0001
1
37:33.9
5:16.7
38
32
FRA
CONTIN Manon
0011
2
37:37.7
5:20.5
39
51
RUS
NAZAROVA Olga
1033
7
38:12.0
5:54.8
40
41
UKR
TRACHUK Tatyana
3121
7
38:50.7
6:33.5
41
30
FIN
TOIVANEN Laura
0131
5
38:57.8
6:40.6
42
35
UKR
TSESELSKA Kateryna
3412
10
39:13.9
6:56.7
43
49
FRA
PARISSE Floriane
2022
6
39:30.5
7:13.3
44
55
ROU
CIRSTEA Florina Ioana
0111
3
39:36.9
7:19.7
45
50
FRA
THOMAS Claudie
0233
8
39:42.1
7:24.9
46
34
FIN
REPO Sarianna
1204
7
40:11.5
7:54.3
59
KOR
KIM Seon-Su
12xx
3
1
RUS
1xxx
1
14
NOR
KVITTINGEN Ane Sandaker
xxxx
21
RUS
xxxx
26
EST
HANNI Sirli
xxxx
27
AUT
RIEDER Christina
xxxx
43
AUT
INNERHOFER Katharina
xxxx
45
LTU
KOCERGINA Natalija
xxxx
47
BUL
STOYANOVA Desislava
xxxx
53
LAT
BRICE Anete
xxxx
56
BIH
KARISIK Tanja
xxxx
57
FRA
CHEVALIER Anais
xxxx
58
BUL
KOEVA Dafinka
xxxx
60
BLR
KOLESEN Maryia
xxxx