Individual, men

8 Mar 2012, 15:30 GMT + 4
Results
Place Initial
number
Country Name Shooting Misses Result time Lag time
1
53
RUS
0010
1
53:56.7
0.0
2
40
GER
LESSER Erik
1101
3
54:48.9
52.2
3
49
NOR
ENG Martin
0002
2
55:08.1
1:11.4
4
46
RUS
0003
3
55:29.8
1:33.1
5
56
FRA
EHRHART Ludwig
0001
1
55:32.2
1:35.5
6
83
RUS
0111
3
55:39.7
1:43.0
7
6
RUS
2100
3
55:41.9
1:45.2
8
48
FRA
CLAUDE Florent
0102
3
55:51.8
1:55.1
9
50
GER
DOLL Benedikt
1011
3
56:25.2
2:28.5
10
47
NOR
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
0112
4
56:36.6
2:39.9
11
12
NOR
KOKKIN Dag Erik
0021
3
56:51.4
2:54.7
12
16
RUS
0211
4
57:03.4
3:06.7
13
45
SUI
STEBLER Christian
2202
6
57:23.5
3:26.8
14
68
GER
THYM Benjamin
1210
4
57:45.2
3:48.5
15
33
GER
KÜHN Johannes
0113
5
57:51.0
3:54.3
16
42
UKR
VOZNIAK Andriy
1001
2
58:03.9
4:07.2
17
11
UKR
PRYMA Roman
2001
3
58:06.6
4:09.9
18
80
CZE
KRCMAR Michal
0122
5
58:11.6
4:14.9
19
63
AUT
KOMATZ David
3110
5
58:21.4
4:24.7
20
8
FRA
BORGEOT Remi
0121
4
58:33.4
4:36.7
21
24
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
1112
5
58:37.0
4:40.3
22
75
RUS
ELISEEV Nikolay
2121
6
58:44.8
4:48.1
23
7
SWE
ARWIDSON Tobias
1110
3
58:54.9
4:58.2
24
58
NOR
GJERMUNDSHAUG Jan Olav
2103
6
58:58.4
5:01.7
25
55
AUT
LEITINGER Bernhard
4100
5
59:11.2
5:14.5
26
18
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
0102
3
59:16.6
5:19.9
27
59
NOR
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
1132
7
59:17.1
5:20.4
28
60
SWE
FORSGREN Erik
3110
5
59:23.7
5:27.0
29
2
GER
KIEL Robin
1103
5
59:25.5
5:28.8
30
74
CZE
KRUPCIK Tomaas
0302
5
59:29.6
5:32.9
31
52
CZE
KRISTEJN Lukas
0212
5
59:36.5
5:39.8
32
76
GER
HOFFMANN Peter
2112
6
1:00:05.7
6:09.0
33
5
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
1312
7
1:00:06.8
6:10.1
34
84
GER
BEKELAER Fabian
1311
6
1:00:26.9
6:30.2
35
13
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
1121
5
1:00:33.0
6:36.3
36
19
FIN
HAKALA Matti
2301
6
1:00:38.6
6:41.9
37
36
SLO
VONCINA Vid
1402
7
1:00:45.8
6:49.1
38
17
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
1012
4
1:00:47.9
6:51.2
39
77
AUT
BRUNNER Peter
2141
8
1:01:00.6
7:03.9
40
62
GER
SCHANDL Johannes
0321
6
1:01:04.8
7:08.1
41
78
FRA
JOUTY Baptiste
3022
7
1:01:07.7
7:11.0
42
35
ITA
DUTTO Pietro
2221
7
1:01:30.9
7:34.2
43
82
SLO
POVIRK Anze
0213
6
1:01:31.3
7:34.6
44
23
GER
KIEFER Alexander
1122
6
1:01:33.2
7:36.5
45
22
NED
SLOOF Joel
0301
4
1:02:07.7
8:11.0
46
10
SLO
KOCEVAR Simon
0033
6
1:02:20.5
8:23.8
47
70
BUL
CHORBADZHIEV Vasil
0201
3
1:02:42.6
8:45.9
48
32
SVK
KAZAR Peter
1103
5
1:02:46.1
8:49.4
49
26
SUI
WOLF Pascal
3210
6
1:02:48.3
8:51.6
50
29
ITA
COLA Mattia
3321
9
1:02:56.4
8:59.7
51
25
ROU
DANILA Marian Marcel
2212
7
1:03:03.1
9:06.4
52
14
CZE
JANOV Vit
1413
9
1:03:08.2
9:11.5
53
73
SUI
RUSSI Romano
2003
5
1:03:42.8
9:46.1
54
9
POL
LEPEL Rafal
0151
7
1:03:49.6
9:52.9
55
28
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
1321
7
1:04:02.7
10:06.0
56
64
ITA
ROMANI Riccardo
2241
9
1:04:18.1
10:21.4
57
67
SLO
OBLAK Lenart
2411
8
1:04:25.6
10:28.9
58
72
SVK
LAPIN Lubomir
0212
5
1:04:31.0
10:34.3
59
41
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
2312
8
1:04:34.0
10:37.3
60
27
LTU
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
1112
5
1:04:37.7
10:41.0
61
31
BUL
ZLATEV Ivan
4402
10
1:05:06.2
11:09.5
62
71
BLR
RUTSEVICH Sergey
3312
9
1:05:19.6
11:22.9
63
57
GER
BISCHL Matthias
3423
12
1:05:31.0
11:34.3
64
34
GRL
OLSEN Aqqaluartaa
2203
7
1:05:46.4
11:49.7
65
3
BUL
SINAPOV Anton
1303
7
1:05:52.8
11:56.1
66
61
UKR
DAKHNO Oleksandr
1142
8
1:06:11.6
12:14.9
67
1
LAT
MEIRANS Krisjanis
3220
7
1:06:26.6
12:29.9
68
38
NED
SLOOF Lucien
2212
7
1:06:59.3
13:02.6
69
44
SWE
STEGMAYR Gabriel
3421
10
1:07:23.6
13:26.9
70
37
HUN
GOMBOS Karoly
2323
10
1:07:35.2
13:38.5
71
15
HUN
SZABO Milan
2413
10
1:07:58.0
14:01.3
72
54
KOR
LEE Su-Young
3112
7
1:07:59.1
14:02.4
73
66
KOR
JEKAL Hyangin
1301
5
1:08:05.4
14:08.7
74
21
KOR
PARK Hyo-Peom
1124
8
1:08:36.0
14:39.3
75
30
BLR
YALIOTNAU Raman
1413
9
1:08:43.8
14:47.1
76
69
HUN
MUSKATAL Istvan
2344
13
1:11:22.3
17:25.6
77
39
LAT
LUSA Daumants
3323
11
1:12:19.8
18:23.1
78
43
LTU
CEPULIS Darius
4331
11
1:14:59.4
21:02.7
4
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
23xx
5
20
UZB
YUNUSOV Anuzar
14xx
5
51
FIN
VÄÄNÄNEN Eppu
22xx
4
65
FRA
DESTHIEUX Simon
223x
7
79
UKR
BEREZHNOY Oleg
2xxx
2
81
NOR
BERGLI Vegar
xxxx
0