Sprint, women

10 Mar 2012, 12:00 GMT + 4
Results
Place Initial
number
Country Name Shooting Misses Result time Lag time
1
2
GER
DÖLL Juliane
00
0
21:02.0
0.0
2
52
NOR
ECKHOFF Tiril
02
2
21:49.3
47.3
3
9
RUS
10
1
21:57.2
55.2
4
14
RUS
01
1
22:02.7
1:00.7
5
41
NOR
MOERKVE Jori
01
1
22:06.1
1:04.1
6
27
NOR
NOSSUM Ane Skrove
01
1
22:08.9
1:06.9
7
51
FRA
MACABIES Pauline
20
2
22:22.4
1:20.4
8
3
NOR
RINGEN Ada
12
3
22:22.5
1:20.5
9
42
GER
HENNECKE Carolin
02
2
22:31.6
1:29.6
10
24
RUS
02
2
22:32.9
1:30.9
11
20
GER
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren
21
3
22:38.1
1:36.1
12
55
NOR
HOV Marie
00
0
22:39.3
1:37.3
13
1
SWE
MATTSSON Elin
02
2
22:40.3
1:38.3
14
44
SWE
LIF Asa
02
2
23:05.6
2:03.6
15
57
RUS
01
1
23:05.9
2:03.9
16
23
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
12
3
23:06.3
2:04.3
17
54
NOR
OLSBU Marte
01
1
23:06.7
2:04.7
18
43
RUS
21
3
23:12.7
2:10.7
19
8
POL
BOBAK Paulina
11
2
23:18.3
2:16.3
20
38
SVK
POLIAKOVA Terezia
00
0
23:23.0
2:21.0
21
21
ITA
SANFILIPPO Federica
04
4
23:23.1
2:21.1
22
30
BLR
YURKEVICH Darya
02
2
23:24.4
2:22.4
23
37
AUT
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
02
2
23:29.4
2:27.4
24
58
GER
DOMEINSKI Anne
01
1
23:32.5
2:30.5
25
13
FRA
VARCIN Coline
20
2
23:35.8
2:33.8
26
35
GER
HILDEBRAND Stefanie
21
3
23:36.0
2:34.0
27
32
UKR
VARVYNETS Iryna
11
2
23:36.2
2:34.2
28
39
ESP
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
02
2
23:38.3
2:36.3
29
56
FRA
BAUD Jacquemine
00
0
23:42.3
2:40.3
30
18
BLR
TALKACH Ala
11
2
23:51.1
2:49.1
31
34
FRA
BRETON Claire
12
3
23:51.4
2:49.4
32
4
FIN
HOLOPAINEN Maija
00
0
23:53.0
2:51.0
33
10
BUL
POPOVA Stefani
00
0
23:54.4
2:52.4
34
48
RUS
31
4
23:55.1
2:53.1
35
46
GER
HORCHLER Karolin
11
2
23:56.1
2:54.1
36
28
SWE
LARSSON Emelie
01
1
23:59.3
2:57.3
37
25
CZE
SLECHTOVA Lenka
02
2
24:05.8
3:03.8
38
33
NED
SLOOF Chardine
02
2
24:06.0
3:04.0
39
31
HUN
SZÖCS Emöke
03
3
24:11.7
3:09.7
40
50
UKR
BONDAR Iana
13
4
24:27.7
3:25.7
41
49
FIN
TOIVANEN Laura
01
1
24:39.8
3:37.8
42
26
GER
BEHRINGER Miriam
23
5
24:40.8
3:38.8
43
11
GER
HAMMERSCHMIDT Janin
32
5
24:40.9
3:38.9
44
45
BLR
NESTERCHIK Darya
11
2
24:41.8
3:39.8
45
36
BRA
MOURAO Jaqueline
21
3
24:54.4
3:52.4
46
6
CZE
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
11
2
24:54.8
3:52.8
47
47
AUT
HARTWEGER Fabienne
12
3
24:58.7
3:56.7
48
40
FIN
SILTAKORPI Annukka
12
3
25:00.7
3:58.7
48
60
BLR
PLIASKINA Kseniya
02
2
25:00.7
3:58.7
50
7
LAT
KRUMINA Krista
11
2
25:08.0
4:06.0
51
53
GER
WÖTZEL Nicole
24
6
25:16.1
4:14.1
52
19
SVK
SIMOVA Lucia
11
2
25:58.9
4:56.9
53
15
UKR
SUPRUN Inna
24
6
26:07.9
5:05.9
54
5
MDA
CAMENSCIC Alexandra
01
1
26:08.4
5:06.4
55
16
AUS
GLANVILLE Lucy
11
2
26:25.2
5:23.2
56
12
BIH
KARISIK Tanja
31
4
27:52.0
6:50.0
57
17
SRB
RADIVOJEVIC Jelena
33
6
36:25.3
15:23.3
58
29
SRB
NOVOSELAC Jelena
43
7
43:49.0
22:47.0
22
FRA
BOSC Laure
xx
0
59
GER
HORCHLER Nadine
xx
0