Individual, juniors men

21 Feb 2012, 14:00 GMT + 4
Results
Place Initial
number
Country Name Shooting Misses Result time Lag time
1
48
CAN
WENZEL Kurtis
0100
1
44:09.2
0.0
2
9
NOR
HOL Marius
0002
2
44:52.0
42.8
3
56
RUS
1110
3
45:07.2
58.0
4
54
KAZ
PANTOV Anton
0101
2
45:53.9
1:44.7
5
65
AUT
KOMATZ David
1101
3
45:55.1
1:45.9
6
12
GER
HERMANN Tobias
0003
3
45:56.8
1:47.6
7
47
CZE
KRUPCIK Matej
0002
2
46:07.1
1:57.9
8
36
UKR
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
1101
3
46:15.6
2:06.4
9
4
FRA
DESTHIEUX Simon
0211
4
46:34.4
2:25.2
10
40
BLR
ABROMCHYK Aliaksei
1200
3
46:35.6
2:26.4
11
31
RUS
2101
4
46:36.4
2:27.2
12
52
FIN
HIIDENSALO Olli
0003
3
47:40.3
3:31.1
13
50
GER
REES Roman
2200
4
47:45.9
3:36.7
14
10
EST
ERMITS Kalev
0211
4
48:15.4
4:06.2
15
68
BLR
HANCHAROU Pavel
1111
4
48:15.6
4:06.4
16
66
NOR
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
2202
6
48:23.8
4:14.6
17
72
SWE
AGESTAM Viktor
0022
4
48:24.3
4:15.1
18
35
GER
KÜHN Johannes
2301
6
48:24.6
4:15.4
19
3
CAN
GILLMOR Aaron
1102
4
48:52.9
4:43.7
20
69
ITA
PLAICKNER Benjamin
1121
5
49:04.7
4:55.5
21
61
CZE
VAVRA Vlastimil
0203
5
49:21.1
5:11.9
22
34
SUI
RUSSI Kevin
3010
4
49:26.8
5:17.6
23
27
FRA
JOUTY Baptiste
2002
4
49:29.3
5:20.1
24
80
RUS
2112
6
49:30.7
5:21.5
25
84
GER
BARTSCHER Steffen
1113
6
49:50.1
5:40.9
26
23
FRA
CLAUDE Florent
0214
7
49:59.7
5:50.5
27
75
ITA
BORMOLINI Thomas
2211
6
50:10.6
6:01.4
28
19
RUS
2221
7
50:11.2
6:02.0
29
58
EST
KOOLMEISTER Jaan
1004
5
50:25.5
6:16.3
30
76
FIN
LAMMI Mika
0212
5
50:33.6
6:24.4
31
2
USA
SMITH Casey
1113
6
50:46.4
6:37.2
32
67
FRA
GUIGONNAT Antonin
0503
8
50:47.4
6:38.2
33
59
SWE
GUSTAVSSON Daniel
1203
6
50:52.1
6:42.9
34
13
BLR
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
1133
8
50:58.8
6:49.6
35
15
SUI
CUENOT Gaspard
1411
7
51:02.5
6:53.3
36
45
AUT
BRUNNER Peter
2221
7
51:05.1
6:55.9
37
43
NOR
SKJELVIK Kristoffer
2411
8
51:27.4
7:18.2
38
57
UKR
DAKHNO Oleksandr
1312
7
51:32.2
7:23.0
39
70
CZE
ZAK Michal
2202
6
51:34.0
7:24.8
40
38
ITA
CARRARA Einar
0232
7
51:40.7
7:31.5
41
14
UKR
POTAPENKO Vasyl
1221
6
51:46.3
7:37.1
42
49
SVK
MICHALOVSKY Rudolf
1104
6
51:59.0
7:49.8
43
83
KAZ
SULTANOV Arman
1301
5
51:59.7
7:50.5
44
33
SWE
HALLSTROEM Simon
1313
8
52:02.1
7:52.9
45
37
KAZ
IVANOV Vadim
3121
7
52:05.0
7:55.8
46
5
SLO
POVIRK Anze
0413
8
52:09.8
8:00.6
47
71
FRA
DUPERTHUY Jason
0134
8
52:21.5
8:12.3
48
6
AUT
JAKOB Alexander
2113
7
52:22.2
8:13.0
49
77
NOR
AALVIK Erling
2213
8
52:31.4
8:22.2
50
42
SLO
OBLAK Lenart
2302
7
52:39.2
8:30.0
51
1
CZE
KRCMAR Michal
2214
9
52:51.4
8:42.2
52
18
FIN
KISKOLA Atte
0322
7
53:00.8
8:51.6
53
29
USA
DREISSIGACHER Eathan
1312
7
53:06.7
8:57.5
54
41
SVK
SIMA Michal
4113
9
53:28.8
9:19.6
55
24
EST
TREIER Jan
1314
9
53:35.8
9:26.6
56
81
AUT
WAEGER Lorenz
1134
9
53:37.8
9:28.6
57
11
JPN
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
3123
9
53:44.8
9:35.6
58
53
LAT
LUSA Daumants
1212
6
53:47.9
9:38.7
59
20
KAZ
PORFIRYANU Viktor
0125
8
53:57.6
9:48.4
60
28
LAT
PAEGLITIS Marcis
1324
10
54:12.2
10:03.0
61
44
LTU
DOMBROVSKI Karol
4402
10
54:32.8
10:23.6
62
82
UKR
TKALENKO Ruslan
1234
10
54:47.8
10:38.6
63
8
BIH
LOPATIC Stefan
1222
7
55:10.6
11:01.4
64
64
JPN
MAEDA Ryo
2241
9
55:12.8
11:03.6
65
30
FIN
MOILANEN Aku
2322
9
55:14.3
11:05.1
66
62
CRO
VEVEREC Jurica
3321
9
55:21.7
11:12.5
67
55
SUI
WOLF Pascal
0412
7
55:37.1
11:27.9
68
22
BEL
LANGER Thierry
2323
10
55:41.9
11:32.7
69
17
LAT
MEIRANS Krisjanis
3311
8
56:09.7
12:00.5
70
32
BUL
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
1324
10
56:22.4
12:13.2
71
16
SWE
FEMLING Peppe
2424
12
56:33.6
12:24.4
72
51
CAN
DAVIES Macx
4332
12
56:59.3
12:50.1
73
39
JPN
OZAKI Kosuke
3312
9
57:03.1
12:53.9
74
63
USA
GOESSLING Raileigh
3323
11
57:09.0
12:59.8
75
79
CAN
MACKENZIE Jasper
2132
8
57:27.9
13:18.7
76
21
GBR
LEWIS Christian
2332
10
58:10.3
14:01.1
77
46
POL
ZAWÓL Mateusz
2153
11
58:47.0
14:37.8
78
60
BUL
DANOV Filip
5322
12
59:00.0
14:50.8
79
26
GBR
SMITH Joel
3203
8
59:52.8
15:43.6
80
25
AUS
HARMER Dyllan
3232
10
1:00:58.2
16:49.0
81
74
LAT
KORSUNOVS Reinis
3445
16
1:04:53.4
20:44.2
7
ITA
ROCCHIA Attila
xxxx
0
73
BLR
BUDZILOVICH Dzmitry
xxxx
0
78
EST
KALJUVEE Rando
xxxx
0