Pursuit, juniors men

26 Feb 2012, 15:30 GMT + 4
Results
Place Initial
number
Country Name Shooting Misses Result time Lag time
1
1
RUS
0000
0
33:20.35
0.0
2
13
NOR
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
0011
2
35:02.93
1:42.6
3
6
RUS
0021
3
35:06.86
1:46.5
4
16
BLR
ABROMCHYK Aliaksei
0000
0
35:36.15
2:15.8
5
2
FRA
CLAUDE Florent
0131
5
35:41.27
2:20.9
6
5
GER
HERMANN Tobias
2002
4
35:54.58
2:34.2
7
23
CAN
WENZEL Kurtis
0100
1
36:03.02
2:42.7
8
35
RUS
0011
2
36:04.75
2:44.4
9
8
FRA
JOUTY Baptiste
1100
2
36:04.85
2:44.5
10
3
FRA
DESTHIEUX Simon
0121
4
36:07.66
2:47.3
11
12
NOR
HOL Marius
1111
4
36:13.69
2:53.3
12
9
UKR
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
0002
2
36:27.32
3:07.0
13
4
GER
KÜHN Johannes
1041
6
36:42.24
3:21.9
14
7
GER
BARTSCHER Steffen
0111
3
36:58.44
3:38.1
15
18
AUT
WAEGER Lorenz
0111
3
37:04.89
3:44.5
16
24
LTU
DOMBROVSKI Karol
1011
3
37:07.81
3:47.5
17
17
CZE
KRCMAR Michal
1011
3
37:08.32
3:48.0
18
26
BLR
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
1010
2
37:13.25
3:52.9
19
19
SUI
CUENOT Gaspard
2011
4
37:19.57
3:59.2
20
15
CZE
VAVRA Vlastimil
1000
1
37:22.22
4:01.9
21
14
KAZ
IVANOV Vadim
2100
3
37:22.64
4:02.3
22
43
BLR
HANCHAROU Pavel
0000
0
37:30.91
4:10.6
23
21
NOR
AALVIK Erling
0032
5
38:02.54
4:42.2
24
10
GER
REES Roman
3011
5
38:05.28
4:44.9
25
31
KAZ
PANTOV Anton
1101
3
38:22.31
5:02.0
26
34
FRA
GUIGONNAT Antonin
0032
5
38:32.53
5:12.2
27
11
NOR
SKJELVIK Kristoffer
1132
7
38:32.56
5:12.2
28
33
EST
TREIER Jan
0220
4
38:36.71
5:16.4
29
39
AUT
HOERL Fabian
0020
2
38:58.11
5:37.8
30
20
USA
DREISSIGACHER Eathan
2211
6
39:02.27
5:41.9
31
58
FIN
HIIDENSALO Olli
0022
4
39:03.75
5:43.4
32
44
SLO
OBLAK Lenart
0101
2
39:03.80
5:43.5
33
53
SLO
POVIRK Anze
0111
3
39:10.53
5:50.2
34
40
UKR
DAKHNO Oleksandr
1012
4
39:10.80
5:50.5
35
46
SWE
AGESTAM Viktor
1210
4
39:30.36
6:10.0
36
25
AUT
BRUNNER Peter
4030
7
39:34.76
6:14.4
37
27
AUT
KOMATZ David
3022
7
39:38.87
6:18.5
38
41
CAN
GILLMOR Aaron
0112
4
39:40.86
6:20.5
39
22
SWE
HALLSTROEM Simon
1132
7
39:55.90
6:35.6
40
28
UKR
TKALENKO Ruslan
0042
6
40:03.12
6:42.8
41
45
CZE
ZAK Michal
1102
4
40:10.14
6:49.8
42
49
FIN
KISKOLA Atte
2111
5
40:18.20
6:57.9
43
38
JPN
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
4012
7
40:23.25
7:02.9
44
36
SWE
FEMLING Peppe
1312
7
40:23.36
7:03.0
45
51
FIN
MOILANEN Aku
0022
4
40:27.04
7:06.7
46
47
USA
SMITH Casey
1202
5
40:27.96
7:07.6
47
32
ITA
BORMOLINI Thomas
1223
8
40:54.09
7:33.7
48
48
KAZ
PORFIRYANU Viktor
1011
3
40:58.89
7:38.5
49
42
BUL
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
1221
6
41:07.73
7:47.4
50
30
SVK
SIMA Michal
2311
7
41:09.79
7:49.4
51
59
EST
ERMITS Kalev
2221
7
41:32.81
8:12.5
52
54
RUS
MUSTAFIN Eduard
2043
9
41:45.87
8:25.5
53
50
ITA
ROCCHIA Attila
1131
6
41:46.70
8:26.4
54
56
CZE
KRUPCIK Matej
1033
7
41:58.53
8:38.2
55
60
SUI
WOLF Pascal
2011
4
42:21.33
9:01.0
56
37
BEL
LANGER Thierry
1322
8
42:57.86
9:37.5
57
29
UKR
POTAPENKO Vasyl
3112
7
43:03.82
9:43.5
58
57
LAT
PAEGLITIS Marcis
3122
8
43:08.81
9:48.5
59
55
ITA
PLAICKNER Benjamin
3132
9
43:59.88
10:39.5
60
52
JPN
OZAKI Kosuke
1313
8
44:08.95
10:48.6