Relay, juniors men

23 Feb 2012, 13:30 GMT + 4
Results
Place Initial
number
Country Name Shooting Result time Lag time
1
3
NOR
NORWAY
1:21:50.42
0.0
1
3.1
NOR
AALVIK Erling
00
21:03.20
38.4
1
3.2
NOR
BOE Johannes Thingnes
00
40:46.14
0.0
1
3.3
NOR
HOL Marius
00
1:01:27.50
0.0
1
3.4
NOR
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
00
1:21:50.42
0.0
2
8
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:23:13.91
1:23.5
2
8.1
CZE
VAVRA Vlastimil
00
20:41.91
17.1
2
8.2
CZE
KRUPCIK Matej
00
42:26.72
1:40.6
2
8.3
CZE
ZAK Michal
00
1:03:39.97
2:12.4
2
8.4
CZE
KRCMAR Michal
00
1:23:13.91
1:23.5
3
2
RUS
RUSSIA
1:23:14.05
1:23.6
3
2.1
RUS
00
20:24.89
0.0
3
2.2
RUS
05
43:41.37
2:55.2
3
2.3
RUS
00
1:04:14.97
2:47.4
3
2.4
RUS
00
1:23:14.05
1:23.6
4
5
FRA
FRANCE
1:23:14.12
1:23.7
4
5.1
FRA
GUIGONNAT Antonin
01
21:09.06
44.2
4
5.2
FRA
JOUTY Baptiste
00
41:50.33
1:04.2
4
5.3
FRA
CLAUDE Florent
00
1:02:44.27
1:16.7
4
5.4
FRA
DESTHIEUX Simon
01
1:23:14.12
1:23.7
5
1
GER
GERMANY
1:24:31.23
2:40.8
5
1.1
GER
REES Roman
04
23:03.45
2:38.6
5
1.2
GER
BARTSCHER Steffen
00
43:42.80
2:56.7
5
1.3
GER
HERMANN Tobias
00
1:03:38.41
2:10.9
5
1.4
GER
KÜHN Johannes
02
1:24:31.23
2:40.8
6
13
CAN
CANADA
1:25:16.00
3:25.6
6
13.1
CAN
DAVIES Macx
00
20:58.03
33.2
6
13.2
CAN
MACKENZIE Jasper
00
43:57.87
3:11.7
6
13.3
CAN
GILLMOR Aaron
00
1:04:54.58
3:27.0
6
13.4
CAN
WENZEL Kurtis
00
1:25:16.00
3:25.6
7
6
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:25:35.02
3:44.6
7
6.1
AUT
JAKOB Alexander
00
22:20.11
1:55.3
7
6.2
AUT
BRUNNER Peter
00
43:16.56
2:30.4
7
6.3
AUT
HOERL Fabian
10
1:05:24.30
3:56.8
7
6.4
AUT
KOMATZ David
00
1:25:35.02
3:44.6
8
14
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1:27:01.69
5:11.2
8
14.1
SUI
CUENOT Gaspard
00
21:12.80
48.0
8
14.2
SUI
CUENOT Jules
00
43:28.89
2:42.7
8
14.3
SUI
RUSSI Kevin
00
1:05:24.92
3:57.4
8
14.4
SUI
WOLF Pascal
00
1:27:01.69
5:11.2
9
7
UKR
UKRAINE
1:27:39.40
5:49.0
9
7.1
UKR
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
00
21:08.80
44.0
9
7.2
UKR
POTAPENKO Vasyl
01
44:15.30
3:29.2
9
7.3
UKR
TKALENKO Ruslan
02
1:06:26.37
4:58.8
9
7.4
UKR
DAKHNO Oleksandr
10
1:27:39.40
5:49.0
10
15
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
1:28:11.86
6:21.4
10
15.1
KAZ
PANTOV Anton
00
21:54.80
1:30.0
10
15.2
KAZ
SULTANOV Arman
00
44:31.53
3:45.4
10
15.3
KAZ
PORFIRYANU Viktor
10
1:07:31.08
6:03.5
10
15.4
KAZ
IVANOV Vadim
00
1:28:11.86
6:21.4
11
9
BLR
BELARUS
1:28:37.30
6:46.9
11
9.1
BLR
ABROMCHYK Aliaksei
00
21:59.19
1:34.3
11
9.2
BLR
HANCHAROU Pavel
00
44:00.53
3:14.4
11
9.3
BLR
YALIOTNAU Raman
01
1:07:02.36
5:34.8
11
9.4
BLR
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
03
1:28:37.30
6:46.9
12
4
FIN
FINLAND
1:30:10.07
8:19.6
12
4.1
FIN
MOILANEN Aku
00
22:53.42
2:28.6
12
4.2
FIN
KISKOLA Atte
20
46:09.56
5:23.4
12
4.3
FIN
LAMMI Mika
00
1:08:22.02
6:54.5
12
4.4
FIN
HIIDENSALO Olli
30
1:30:10.07
8:19.6
13
11
SWE
SWEDEN
1:30:10.26
8:19.8
13
11.1
SWE
GUSTAVSSON Daniel
10
22:25.80
2:01.0
13
11.2
SWE
AGESTAM Viktor
00
44:59.89
4:13.7
13
11.3
SWE
HALLSTROEM Simon
40
1:09:18.44
7:50.9
13
11.4
SWE
FEMLING Peppe
00
1:30:10.26
8:19.8
14
17
USA
USA
1:31:06.11
9:15.7
14
17.1
USA
DREISSIGACHER Eathan
00
22:12.17
1:47.3
14
17.2
USA
SMITH Casey
01
45:13.50
4:27.4
14
17.3
USA
GOESSLING Raileigh
01
1:08:16.95
6:49.4
14
17.4
USA
PRINCE Jacob
00
1:31:06.11
9:15.7
15
10
ITA
ITALY
1:31:44.30
9:53.9
15
10.1
ITA
PLAICKNER Benjamin
02
24:41.47
4:16.6
15
10.2
ITA
CARRARA Einar
00
46:50.06
6:03.9
15
10.3
ITA
ROCCHIA Attila
00
1:10:09.33
8:41.8
15
10.4
ITA
BORMOLINI Thomas
00
1:31:44.30
9:53.9
16
16
EST
ESTONIA
1:33:32.93
11:42.5
16
16.1
EST
KOOLMEISTER Jaan
01
22:59.34
2:34.5
16
16.2
EST
ERMITS Kalev
20
45:56.25
5:10.1
16
16.3
EST
TRUU Timo
33
1:12:40.31
11:12.8
16
16.4
EST
TREIER Jan
00
1:33:32.93
11:42.5
17
12
LAT
LATVIA
1:34:56.76
13:06.3
17
12.1
LAT
LUSA Daumants
02
25:27.08
5:02.2
17
12.2
LAT
PAEGLITIS Marcis
01
48:42.23
7:56.1
17
12.3
LAT
MEIRANS Krisjanis
00
1:11:10.83
9:43.3
17
12.4
LAT
KORSUNOVS Reinis
03
1:34:56.76
13:06.3
18
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN
18.1
GBR
IRVINE Calum
xx
18.2
GBR
LEWIS Christian
xx
18.3
GBR
DIXON Scott
xx
18.4
GBR
SMITH Joel
xx