Sprint, juniors women

25 Feb 2012, 11:00 GMT + 4
Results
Place Initial
number
Country Name Shooting Misses Result time Lag time
1
56
RUS
ANKUDINOVA Elena
00
0
22:27.9
0.0
2
36
FRA
CHEVALIER Anais
00
0
22:35.9
8.0
3
6
RUS
PHILIPPOVA Margarita
10
1
22:44.1
16.2
4
34
NOR
BRUN-LIE Thekla
00
0
22:56.3
28.4
5
24
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
11
2
23:00.7
32.8
6
26
ITA
GONTIER Nicole
11
2
23:17.5
49.6
7
23
RUS
BADANINA Elena
01
1
23:18.4
50.5
8
50
NED
SLOOF Chardine
00
0
23:19.2
51.3
9
21
SUI
GASPARIN Elisa
10
1
23:21.1
53.2
10
12
SUI
CADURISCH Irene
10
1
23:22.8
54.9
11
39
GER
GNAEDINGER Helena
00
0
23:30.0
1:02.1
12
52
RUS
11
2
23:31.8
1:03.9
13
7
SWE
ANDERSSON Ingela
00
0
23:53.2
1:25.3
14
42
SVK
FIALKOVA Paulina
21
3
23:54.7
1:26.8
15
55
UKR
BONDAR Iana
13
4
23:55.6
1:27.7
16
29
CAN
VAILLANCOURT Audrey
10
1
23:57.5
1:29.6
17
33
EST
YURLOVA Daria
02
2
24:02.7
1:34.8
18
19
UKR
VARVYNETS Iryna
22
4
24:04.0
1:36.1
19
10
NOR
WANGENSTEEN Maren
23
5
24:04.3
1:36.4
20
22
BLR
KRYUKO Iryna
21
3
24:05.0
1:37.1
21
44
BLR
NESTERCHIK Darya
00
0
24:16.1
1:48.2
22
41
FRA
VARCIN Coline
12
3
24:23.2
1:55.3
23
46
POL
BUKOWSKA Maria
10
1
24:23.3
1:55.4
24
37
BUL
STOYANOVA Desislava
31
4
24:29.2
2:01.3
25
38
AUT
INNERHOFER Katharina
11
2
24:32.0
2:04.1
26
11
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
21
3
24:42.8
2:14.9
27
28
SVK
HURAJTOVÁ Nikola
00
0
24:45.0
2:17.1
28
57
KAZ
RAIKOVA Alina
30
3
24:47.4
2:19.5
29
47
NOR
HUBER Marion Roenning
22
4
24:48.7
2:20.8
30
15
ROU
CIRSTEA Florina Ioana
01
1
24:59.1
2:31.2
31
45
CZE
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
12
3
25:00.6
2:32.7
32
40
ITA
COLLAVO Giulia
12
3
25:00.7
2:32.8
33
9
FRA
LAZZAROTTO Juliette
11
2
25:02.8
2:34.9
34
3
LAT
BRICE Anete
01
1
25:04.0
2:36.1
35
18
GER
KUMMER Luise
12
3
25:15.3
2:47.4
36
59
GER
PREUSS Franziska
21
3
25:17.1
2:49.2
37
31
GER
DAHLMEIER Laura
21
3
25:23.0
2:55.1
38
35
CZE
SLECHTOVA Lenka
03
3
25:29.1
3:01.2
39
61
CAN
LUNDER Emma
01
1
25:39.2
3:11.3
40
17
CAN
MACCULLOCH Keely
01
1
25:40.8
3:12.9
41
1
SVK
HORCIKOVA Andrea
21
3
25:59.8
3:31.9
42
25
LAT
BENDIKA Baiba
13
4
26:01.5
3:33.6
43
5
UKR
GYLENKO Alla
41
5
26:03.0
3:35.1
44
51
LAT
KRUMINA Krista
21
3
26:05.5
3:37.6
45
60
UKR
NYCHYPORENKO Anastasiya
10
1
26:09.2
3:41.3
46
14
POL
MAKA Anna
22
4
26:12.5
3:44.6
47
53
SWE
WIKSTRÖM Anna
03
3
26:34.5
4:06.6
48
8
BIH
KARISIK Tanja
22
4
26:46.0
4:18.1
49
58
LAT
PASKOVSKA Inga
03
3
26:55.2
4:27.3
50
27
FIN
NURMENRINTA Rita
11
2
27:07.1
4:39.2
51
54
SUI
MEIER-RUGE Ladina
32
5
27:20.9
4:53.0
52
43
KAZ
IGLIKOVA Nargiza
33
6
27:21.1
4:53.2
53
4
FIN
BERG Krista
22
4
27:23.7
4:55.8
54
32
SWE
SVEDIN THUNSTROEM Anna
14
5
27:36.6
5:08.7
55
49
USA
DEL FRATE Kimberly
22
4
27:39.2
5:11.3
56
48
CAN
LODGE Emma
15
6
28:19.4
5:51.5
57
16
JPN
MATSUDATE Yuki
42
6
28:28.4
6:00.5
58
13
KAZ
ZHAUBASSAROVA Kristina
23
5
29:36.8
7:08.9
59
30
KAZ
PRIMAK Mariya
33
6
29:42.8
7:14.9
60
2
USA
DEL FRATE Amanda
14
5
29:59.0
7:31.1
20
USA
KJORLIEN Kelly
35
8