Individual, women

7 Mar 2012, 18:15 GMT + 4
Results
Place Initial
number
Country Name Shooting Misses Result time Lag time
1
21
NOR
BERGER Tora
1000
1
42:30.0
0.0
2
26
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
0001
1
43:26.4
56.4
3
12
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
1000
1
43:41.1
1:11.1
4
7
FRA
DORIN HABERT Marie
0100
1
43:44.7
1:14.7
5
1
USA
DUNKLEE Susan
0100
1
43:48.2
1:18.2
6
24
RUS
0110
2
43:56.1
1:26.1
7
35
RUS
0010
1
44:31.0
2:01.0
8
27
RUS
2000
2
44:42.2
2:12.2
9
20
ITA
PONZA Michela
0000
0
44:43.7
2:13.7
10
5
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
1011
3
44:57.8
2:27.8
11
9
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
0101
2
45:16.0
2:46.0
12
40
UKR
BURDYGA Natalya
2000
2
45:19.4
2:49.4
13
25
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
1110
3
45:35.5
3:05.5
14
22
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
0101
2
45:38.6
3:08.6
15
2
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
1002
3
46:04.4
3:34.4
16
17
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
1101
3
46:15.1
3:45.1
17
45
RUS
1010
2
46:22.3
3:52.3
18
56
JPN
SUZUKI Fuyuko
0002
2
46:43.2
4:13.2
19
96
KAZ
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
0000
0
46:47.1
4:17.1
20
8
GER
HENKEL Andrea
2200
4
46:49.9
4:19.9
21
11
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
1110
3
47:07.9
4:37.9
22
18
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
1020
3
47:08.0
4:38.0
23
19
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
2013
6
47:10.3
4:40.3
24
38
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
0101
2
47:18.4
4:48.4
25
4
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
4110
6
47:24.3
4:54.3
26
28
CAN
KOCHER Zina
1012
4
47:24.6
4:54.6
27
43
FRA
BOILLEY Sophie
1001
2
47:25.1
4:55.1
28
31
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
3011
5
47:38.4
5:08.4
29
36
BLR
DUBAREZAVA Nastassia
2110
4
47:38.7
5:08.7
30
66
CAN
HEINICKE Megan
1010
2
47:44.3
5:14.3
31
59
ROU
FERENCZ Reka
0001
1
47:54.2
5:24.2
32
70
AUT
WALDHUBER Iris
0100
1
47:54.8
5:24.8
33
39
NOR
HORN Fanny Welle-Strand
1111
4
47:57.1
5:27.1
34
29
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
1100
2
47:58.8
5:28.8
35
94
EST
SAUE Eveli
0110
2
48:03.2
5:33.2
36
41
GER
GÖSSNER Miriam
1211
5
48:05.2
5:35.2
37
89
USA
BARNES Lanny
0100
1
48:06.2
5:36.2
38
61
USA
STUDEBAKER Sara
0111
3
48:11.2
5:41.2
39
13
NOR
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
2220
6
48:11.7
5:41.7
40
53
AUT
SCHREMPF Romana
1201
4
48:18.9
5:48.9
41
57
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
2002
4
48:29.1
5:59.1
42
80
SVK
CHRAPANOVA Martina
0100
1
48:35.5
6:05.5
43
32
SLO
MALI Andreja
1001
2
48:37.8
6:07.8
44
97
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Marina
2000
2
48:41.9
6:11.9
45
58
POL
BOBAK Paulina
0110
2
48:55.1
6:25.1
46
23
SWE
STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin
1301
5
48:55.4
6:25.4
47
30
CAN
IMRIE Megan
0122
5
49:10.0
6:40.0
48
34
GER
BACHMANN Tina
2203
7
49:21.2
6:51.2
49
42
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
3201
6
49:23.5
6:53.5
50
98
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
0100
1
49:25.8
6:55.8
51
15
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
1203
6
49:27.5
6:57.5
52
78
CZE
ZVARICOVA Veronika
1110
3
49:41.3
7:11.3
53
37
FRA
BESCOND Anais
1122
6
49:43.2
7:13.2
54
44
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
1110
3
49:45.2
7:15.2
55
55
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
2102
5
49:49.1
7:19.1
56
16
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
0123
6
49:50.2
7:20.2
57
76
JPN
NAKAJIMA Yuki
0111
3
49:56.0
7:26.0
58
52
SWE
JONSSON Jenny
0202
4
49:57.7
7:27.7
59
46
GBR
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
2200
4
50:07.0
7:37.0
60
10
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
1311
6
50:10.3
7:40.3
61
60
EST
VIIGIPUU Kristel
0201
3
50:11.2
7:41.2
62
73
AUT
DUERINGER Ramona
0111
3
50:14.1
7:44.1
63
102
EST
YURLOVA Daria
0200
2
50:17.9
7:47.9
64
48
KAZ
POLTORANINA Olga
3000
3
50:19.5
7:49.5
65
3
POL
PALKA Krystyna
1122
6
50:22.6
7:52.6
66
62
USA
COOK Annelies
2310
6
50:27.4
7:57.4
67
14
AND
SOULIE Laure
3201
6
50:28.6
7:58.6
68
69
ITA
GONTIER Nicole
1111
4
50:34.5
8:04.5
69
6
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
1113
6
50:54.6
8:24.6
70
81
FIN
OKSANEN Eevamari
1110
3
50:59.6
8:29.6
71
33
NOR
RINGEN Elise
1124
8
50:59.8
8:29.8
72
100
LTU
KOCERGINA Natalija
1112
5
51:28.5
8:58.5
73
49
SWE
HÖGBERG Elisabeth
4100
5
51:41.6
9:11.6
74
90
SUI
JOST Patricia
0101
2
51:42.6
9:12.6
75
67
SUI
GASPARIN Elisa
1300
4
51:52.3
9:22.3
76
50
ITA
HALLER Katja
3300
6
51:52.4
9:22.4
77
88
CHN
SONG Chaoqing
1110
3
51:56.4
9:26.4
78
99
CHN
ZHANG Yan
0000
0
52:21.7
9:51.7
79
110
BUL
STOYANOVA Desislava
2111
5
52:31.9
10:01.9
80
72
BUL
DIMITROVA Niya
0122
5
52:35.4
10:05.4
81
47
KAZ
USANOVA Darya
2123
8
52:37.2
10:07.2
82
105
CZE
LANDOVA Jitka
1211
5
53:04.7
10:34.7
83
103
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
4210
7
53:39.6
11:09.6
84
63
JPN
OWADA Itsuka
1330
7
54:00.2
11:30.2
85
86
NZL
MURPHY Sarah
0212
5
54:05.5
11:35.5
86
115
AUT
INNERHOFER Katharina
0303
6
54:17.4
11:47.4
87
83
KOR
KIM Seon-Su
2210
5
54:26.6
11:56.6
88
74
BRA
MOURAO Jaqueline
1121
5
54:32.5
12:02.5
89
82
LAT
JUSKANE Zanna
1320
6
54:38.0
12:08.0
90
75
GBR
WALKER Adele
1131
6
54:39.0
12:09.0
91
87
NED
SLOOF Chardine
1112
5
54:46.9
12:16.9
92
92
LTU
SABALIAUSKIENE Aliona
0003
3
55:07.1
12:37.1
93
91
MDA
CAMENSCIC Alexandra
0101
2
55:15.8
12:45.8
94
51
CHN
TANG Jialin
1311
6
55:31.7
13:01.7
95
65
ROU
PISCORAN Luminita
3213
9
55:32.2
13:02.2
96
95
KOR
KIM Seora
0402
6
55:33.4
13:03.4
97
79
CAN
ODDOU Yolaine
3040
7
55:48.5
13:18.5
98
68
FIN
MARKKANEN Sanna
2212
7
55:54.8
13:24.8
99
93
LAT
BENDIKA Baiba
1022
5
56:09.7
13:39.7
100
71
HUN
SZÖCS Emöke
0313
7
56:14.4
13:44.4
101
116
JPN
GOSHONO Arisa
1221
6
56:18.7
13:48.7
102
108
LAT
PASKOVSKA Inga
1400
5
56:21.9
13:51.9
103
85
ESP
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
2213
8
56:44.2
14:14.2
104
84
GBR
JONES Nerys
1232
8
57:19.8
14:49.8
105
104
KOR
KIM Kyungnam
0212
5
57:47.1
15:17.1
106
106
GBR
POTTON Fay
2121
6
58:46.8
16:16.8
107
113
CHN
WANG Yue
1324
10
59:00.9
16:30.9
108
77
AUS
GLANVILLE Lucy
0114
6
59:08.6
16:38.6
109
101
BIH
KARISIK Tanja
1131
6
59:30.5
17:00.5
110
107
GRL
SLETTEMARK Uiloq
0213
6
59:45.1
17:15.1
111
109
LAT
BRICE Anete
1150
7
1:00:12.0
17:42.0
112
111
ROU
CIRSTEA Florina Ioana
4312
10
1:02:58.9
20:28.9
113
112
LTU
KAZNACENKO Marija
3541
13
1:03:34.9
21:04.9
114
64
TUR
ERDILER Nihan
3313
10
1:04:36.9
22:06.9
54
BLR
KRYUKO Iryna
111x
3
114
KOR
MUN Ji-Hee
xxxx
0