World Cup 2011/12

1-st Stage, Oestersund (Sweden)

Pursuit, women

4 Dec 2011, 16:30 GMT + 4
Results
Place Initial
number
Country Name Shooting Misses Result time Lag time
1
2
NOR
BERGER Tora
0001
1
33:56.94
0.0
2
3
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
0101
2
34:30.18
33.2
3
1
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
0121
4
35:21.34
1:24.4
4
7
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
0001
1
35:24.01
1:27.1
5
9
RUS
1011
3
35:29.76
1:32.8
6
27
GER
BACHMANN Tina
0010
1
35:40.25
1:43.3
7
6
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
0001
1
35:40.70
1:43.8
8
25
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
0001
1
35:52.46
1:55.5
9
19
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
1110
3
36:17.42
2:20.5
10
8
GER
HENKEL Andrea
0210
3
36:25.29
2:28.3
11
12
RUS
0020
2
36:32.84
2:35.9
12
20
NOR
RINGEN Elise
1110
3
36:40.58
2:43.6
13
16
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
1110
3
36:43.37
2:46.4
14
14
POL
PALKA Krystyna
0011
2
36:48.48
2:51.5
15
29
RUS
1011
3
36:54.84
2:57.9
16
5
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
1201
4
36:58.08
3:01.1
17
4
NOR
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
1213
7
37:01.97
3:05.0
18
10
FRA
DORIN HABERT Marie
0012
3
37:08.32
3:11.4
19
55
POL
CYL Agnieszka
0000
0
37:09.35
3:12.4
20
17
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
1110
3
37:11.68
3:14.7
21
11
NOR
HORN Fanny Welle-Strand
0111
3
37:13.62
3:16.7
22
13
FRA
BOILLEY Sophie
0010
1
37:43.67
3:46.7
23
21
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
0111
3
37:43.94
3:47.0
24
15
CAN
KOCHER Zina
2031
6
37:57.10
4:00.2
25
48
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
0002
2
38:04.81
4:07.9
26
39
ITA
PONZA Michela
0001
1
38:06.73
4:09.8
27
18
GER
HILDEBRAND Franziska
0021
3
38:09.30
4:12.4
28
37
UKR
BURDYGA Natalya
0210
3
38:19.75
4:22.8
29
24
FRA
BESCOND Anais
1021
4
38:29.30
4:32.4
30
43
RUS
0110
2
38:36.36
4:39.4
31
41
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
0100
1
38:51.41
4:54.5
32
28
USA
DUNKLEE Susan
0230
5
39:00.12
5:03.2
33
42
BLR
DUBAREZAVA Nastassia
1110
3
39:00.60
5:03.7
34
44
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
0201
3
39:02.86
5:05.9
35
23
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
1112
5
39:04.25
5:07.3
36
45
SLO
MALI Andreja
1100
2
39:13.28
5:16.3
37
30
RUS
3211
7
39:25.28
5:28.3
38
22
GER
GÖSSNER Miriam
2311
7
39:26.11
5:29.2
39
46
USA
STUDEBAKER Sara
0010
1
39:31.74
5:34.8
40
34
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
2021
5
39:35.06
5:38.1
41
60
FRA
BOSC Laure
0000
0
39:42.62
5:45.7
42
57
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
1011
3
39:43.32
5:46.4
43
33
CAN
IMRIE Megan
1022
5
39:43.36
5:46.4
44
35
KAZ
USANOVA Darya
3120
6
39:47.52
5:50.6
45
26
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
2212
7
40:03.97
6:07.0
46
40
ROU
FERENCZ Reka
0101
2
40:12.60
6:15.7
47
31
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
1122
6
40:48.31
6:51.4
48
38
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
0103
4
40:56.84
6:59.9
49
58
UKR
SUPRUN Inna
1031
5
41:00.34
7:03.4
50
32
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
3311
8
41:07.37
7:10.4
51
56
CAN
CRAWFORD Rosanna
0201
3
41:20.41
7:23.5
52
50
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
2031
6
41:29.83
7:32.9
53
51
SWE
STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin
2022
6
41:30.07
7:33.1
54
49
NOR
LANDHEIM Bente
1223
8
41:41.98
7:45.0
55
47
SWE
JONSSON Jenny
1102
4
41:42.62
7:45.7
56
59
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
0113
5
41:47.30
7:50.4
57
54
AUT
WALDHUBER Iris
0111
3
42:04.68
8:07.7
36
AND
SOULIE Laure
xxxx
0
52
BUL
DIMITROVA Niya
xxxx
0
53
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
xxxx
0