Pursuit, women

10 Dec 2011, 16:00 GMT + 4
Results
Place Initial
number
Country Name Shooting Misses Result time Lag time
1
5
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
1010
2
29:34.46
0.0
2
3
RUS
0001
1
29:34.76
0.3
3
1
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
0002
2
29:37.54
3.1
4
8
GER
HENKEL Andrea
0001
1
30:20.67
46.2
5
13
RUS
0000
0
30:21.68
47.2
6
7
RUS
0012
3
30:44.24
1:09.8
7
12
FRA
DORIN HABERT Marie
0011
2
31:01.37
1:26.9
8
17
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
0001
1
31:03.99
1:29.5
9
16
NOR
BERGER Tora
0021
3
31:04.70
1:30.3
10
6
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
1301
5
31:05.85
1:31.4
11
2
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
1210
4
31:13.33
1:38.9
12
4
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
2120
5
31:22.06
1:47.6
13
26
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
0010
1
31:40.05
2:05.6
14
14
GER
BACHMANN Tina
0220
4
31:44.38
2:09.9
15
10
NOR
RINGEN Elise
0014
5
31:46.38
2:11.9
16
19
POL
CYL Agnieszka
1001
2
31:52.22
2:17.8
17
11
POL
PALKA Krystyna
1112
5
31:57.98
2:23.5
18
36
RUS
0100
1
31:58.84
2:24.4
19
23
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
0101
2
32:01.70
2:27.3
20
31
RUS
1011
3
32:09.01
2:34.6
21
18
ITA
PONZA Michela
2000
2
32:14.59
2:40.1
22
21
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
0021
3
32:33.31
2:58.9
23
32
CAN
KOCHER Zina
1100
2
32:43.92
3:09.5
24
22
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
1301
5
32:46.32
3:11.9
25
9
NOR
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
2223
9
32:46.39
3:11.9
26
25
GER
HENNECKE Carolin
0002
2
32:50.11
3:15.7
27
44
NOR
LANDHEIM Bente
0011
2
32:57.68
3:23.2
28
49
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
0010
1
33:08.15
3:33.7
29
20
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
1031
5
33:16.78
3:42.3
30
15
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
2212
7
33:22.53
3:48.1
31
38
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
0211
4
33:28.40
3:54.0
32
27
AND
SOULIE Laure
1101
3
33:29.75
3:55.3
33
56
UKR
BURDYGA Natalya
1111
4
33:34.53
4:00.1
34
50
RUS
0110
2
33:39.77
4:05.3
35
33
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
1130
5
33:41.54
4:07.1
36
39
FRA
BOILLEY Sophie
1112
5
33:50.56
4:16.1
37
30
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
1201
4
33:51.94
4:17.5
38
48
GER
GÖSSNER Miriam
2121
6
33:55.90
4:21.5
39
35
FRA
BOLLIET Marine
0021
3
34:10.37
4:35.9
40
24
FRA
BESCOND Anais
0132
6
34:10.78
4:36.3
41
29
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
0201
3
34:11.16
4:36.7
42
53
NOR
MOERKVE Jori
0101
2
34:34.51
5:00.1
43
37
USA
DUNKLEE Susan
3310
7
34:47.11
5:12.7
44
58
USA
STUDEBAKER Sara
1111
4
34:51.48
5:17.0
45
52
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
1122
6
34:53.12
5:18.7
46
34
FRA
BOSC Laure
1030
4
34:58.66
5:24.2
47
47
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
1103
5
35:13.03
5:38.6
48
57
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Marina
0012
3
35:22.95
5:48.5
49
41
KAZ
POLTORANINA Olga
0211
4
35:26.62
5:52.2
50
28
SLO
MALI Andreja
2112
6
35:30.56
5:56.1
51
55
BLR
TALKACH Ala
0111
3
35:43.10
6:08.7
52
54
BLR
DUBAREZAVA Nastassia
2122
7
35:46.17
6:11.7
53
60
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
1203
6
36:22.92
6:48.5
59
ARM
VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina
22xx
4
43
GER
HITZER Kathrin
102x
3
40
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
xxxx
0
42
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
xxxx
0
45
UKR
SUPRUN Inna
xxxx
0
46
BUL
DIMITROVA Niya
xxxx
0
51
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
xxxx
0