World Cup 2011/12

3-rd Stage, Hochfilzen (Austria)

Mixed Relay

18 Dec 2011, 16:30 GMT + 4
Results
Place Initial
number
Country Name Shooting Result time Lag time
1
4
RUS
RUSSIA
1:13:33.41
0.0
1
4.1
RUS
00
18:31.14
22.5
1
4.2
RUS
00
35:27.25
0.0
1
4.3
RUS
00
54:25.63
0.0
1
4.4
RUS
00
1:13:33.41
0.0
2
15
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:14:00.48
27.0
2
15.1
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
00
18:30.56
21.9
2
15.2
CZE
SOUKALOVA Gabriela
00
35:59.41
32.2
2
15.3
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
00
55:03.28
37.6
2
15.4
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
00
1:14:00.48
27.0
3
1
FRA
FRANCE
1:14:11.91
38.5
3
1.1
FRA
DORIN HABERT Marie
00
18:20.81
12.2
3
1.2
FRA
BOILLEY Sophie
00
35:49.52
22.3
3
1.3
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
00
54:53.30
27.7
3
1.4
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
00
1:14:11.91
38.5
4
3
SWE
SWEDEN
1:14:36.23
1:02.8
4
3.1
SWE
HÖGBERG Elisabeth
00
18:51.64
43.0
4
3.2
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
00
36:22.84
55.6
4
3.3
SWE
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik
00
55:19.22
53.6
4
3.4
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
00
1:14:36.23
1:02.8
5
2
GER
GERMANY
1:14:44.26
1:10.8
5
2.1
GER
HENKEL Andrea
00
18:20.32
11.7
5
2.2
GER
GÖSSNER Miriam
01
36:34.00
1:06.8
5
2.3
GER
ROESCH Michael
00
55:48.24
1:22.6
5
2.4
GER
GRAF Florian
00
1:14:44.26
1:10.8
6
14
CAN
CANADA
1:14:47.92
1:14.5
6
14.1
CAN
IMRIE Megan
00
18:37.14
28.5
6
14.2
CAN
KOCHER Zina
00
36:19.90
52.7
6
14.3
CAN
GREEN Brendan
00
55:18.58
52.9
6
14.4
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
00
1:14:47.92
1:14.5
7
5
ITA
ITALY
1:14:54.98
1:21.5
7
5.1
ITA
PONZA Michela
00
18:21.90
13.3
7
5.2
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
00
36:09.30
42.1
7
5.3
ITA
HOFER Lukas
01
55:45.62
1:20.0
7
5.4
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
00
1:14:54.98
1:21.5
8
6
UKR
UKRAINE
1:14:56.88
1:23.4
8
6.1
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
02
19:26.16
1:17.5
8
6.2
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
00
36:34.88
1:07.6
8
6.3
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
00
55:49.65
1:24.0
8
6.4
UKR
SEMENOV Serhiy
00
1:14:56.88
1:23.4
9
10
POL
POLAND
1:15:22.41
1:49.0
9
10.1
POL
PALKA Krystyna
00
18:08.65
0.0
9
10.2
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
00
35:34.15
6.9
9
10.3
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
00
55:27.08
1:01.4
9
10.4
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
00
1:15:22.41
1:49.0
10
12
BLR
BELARUS
1:15:37.76
2:04.3
10
12.1
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
00
18:15.63
7.0
10
12.2
BLR
DUBAREZAVA Nastassia
00
35:57.20
30.0
10
12.3
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
00
55:44.96
1:19.3
10
12.4
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
00
1:15:37.76
2:04.3
11
20
BUL
BULGARIA
1:15:39.83
2:06.4
11
20.1
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
00
19:03.80
55.2
11
20.2
BUL
DIMITROVA Niya
00
36:48.18
1:20.9
11
20.3
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
00
56:12.68
1:47.0
11
20.4
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
00
1:15:39.83
2:06.4
12
11
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:15:45.14
2:11.7
12
11.1
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
10
19:04.50
55.9
12
11.2
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
00
36:47.51
1:20.3
12
11.3
SVK
KAZAR Matej
00
55:51.80
1:26.2
12
11.4
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
00
1:15:45.14
2:11.7
13
7
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:15:50.27
2:16.8
13
7.1
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
00
18:28.39
19.7
13
7.2
SLO
MALI Andreja
00
36:26.16
58.9
13
7.3
SLO
BAUER Klemen
03
56:59.29
2:33.6
13
7.4
SLO
FAK Jakov
00
1:15:50.27
2:16.8
14
8
USA
USA
1:16:11.56
2:38.1
14
8.1
USA
STUDEBAKER Sara
00
18:23.01
14.4
14
8.2
USA
COOK Annalies
00
36:19.08
51.8
14
8.3
USA
BURKE Tim
00
55:45.60
1:20.0
14
8.4
USA
NORDGREN Leif
00
1:16:11.56
2:38.1
15
22
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:16:58.43
3:25.0
15
22.1
AUT
SCHREMPF Romana
00
18:50.48
41.8
15
22.2
AUT
WALDHUBER Iris
00
38:03.22
2:36.0
15
22.3
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
00
57:31.93
3:06.3
15
22.4
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
00
1:16:58.43
3:25.0
16
16
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1:18:01.00
4:27.6
16
16.1
SUI
GASPARIN Elisa
00
19:40.43
1:31.8
16
16.2
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
00
37:50.99
2:23.7
16
16.3
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
00
57:40.68
3:15.0
16
16.4
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
00
1:18:01.00
4:27.6
17
17
KAZ
KAZACHSTAN
1:18:56.14
5:22.7
17
17.1
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Marina
01
20:42.19
2:33.5
17
17.2
KAZ
POLTORANINA Olga
00
38:55.97
3:28.7
17
17.3
KAZ
NAUMIK Sergey
00
59:03.19
4:37.5
17
17.4
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
00
1:18:56.14
5:22.7
18
9
FIN
FINLAND
1:19:18.75
5:45.3
18
9.1
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
00
19:02.80
54.2
18
9.2
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
00
35:55.36
28.1
18
9.3
FIN
TOIVANEN Ahti
22
58:17.32
3:51.7
18
9.4
FIN
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
00
1:19:18.75
5:45.3
19
21
ROU
ROMANIA
19
21.1
ROU
FERENCZ Reka
00
19:19.17
1:10.5
19
21.2
ROU
PISCORAN Luminita
02
39:01.81
3:34.6
19
21.3
ROU
GAVRILA Stefan
00
59:39.33
5:13.7
19
21.4
ROU
GERBACEA Roland
00
20
18
JPN
JAPAN
20
18.1
JPN
SUZUKI Fuyuko
00
19:20.09
1:11.4
20
18.2
JPN
NAKAJIMA Yuki
02
39:28.31
4:01.1
20
18.3
JPN
NAGAI Junji
00
59:03.82
4:38.2
20
18.4
JPN
INOMATA Kazuya
20
21
25
LTU
LITHUANIA
21
25.1
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
00
19:49.91
1:41.3
21
25.2
LTU
KOCERGINA Natalija
00
39:23.27
3:56.0
21
25.3
LTU
DOMBROVSKI Karol
00
59:38.49
5:12.8
21
25.4
LTU
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
02
22
13
EST
ESTONIA
22
13.1
EST
GAIM Grete
00
20:24.93
2:16.3
22
13.2
EST
VIIGIPUU Kristel
01
40:07.11
4:39.9
22
13.3
EST
KOIV Kauri
00
1:00:21.36
5:55.7
22
13.4
EST
STEPTSENKO Danil
00
23
24
GREAT BRITAIN
23
24.1
GBR
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
00
19:46.22
1:37.6
23
24.2
GBR
WALKER Adele
01
40:06.16
4:38.9
23
24.3
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
00
1:00:40.77
6:15.1
23
24.4
GBR
KANE Kevin
00
24
23
LAT
LATVIA
24
23.1
LAT
JUSKANE Zanna
01
20:50.78
2:42.1
24
23.2
LAT
BRICE Anete
00
41:17.48
5:50.2
24
23.3
LAT
PUZULIS Rolands
00
1:01:24.26
6:58.6
24
23.4
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
00
25
19
CHN
CHINA
25
19.1
CHN
SONG Chaoqing
00
20:21.76
2:13.1
25
19.2
CHN
ZHANG Yan
00
40:57.48
5:30.2
25
19.3
CHN
ZHANG Chengye
02
1:02:42.18
8:16.5
25
19.4
CHN
REN Long
00
26
26
KOR
KOREA
26
26.1
KOR
MUN Ji-Hee
10
21:36.83
3:28.2
26
26.2
KOR
KIM Seora
00
42:10.03
6:42.8
26
26.3
KOR
JUN Je-Uk
00
1:03:24.26
8:58.6
26
26.4
KOR
LEE In-Bok
10