Sprint, women

6 Jan 2012, 20:30 GMT + 4
Results
Place Initial
number
Country Name Shooting Misses Result time Lag time
1
8
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
00
0
22:27.6
0.0
2
12
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
01
1
23:04.9
37.3
3
61
RUS
00
0
23:11.0
43.4
4
3
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
11
2
23:21.6
54.0
5
4
GER
HENKEL Andrea
01
1
23:48.4
1:20.8
6
20
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
00
0
23:48.6
1:21.0
7
23
BLR
DUBAREZAVA Nastassia
00
0
23:51.2
1:23.6
8
2
UKR
BURDYGA Natalya
00
0
23:52.8
1:25.2
9
19
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
01
1
23:56.3
1:28.7
10
47
RUS
10
1
23:56.4
1:28.8
11
11
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
20
2
24:10.9
1:43.3
12
24
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
02
2
24:12.5
1:44.9
13
57
RUS
10
1
24:22.1
1:54.5
14
53
NOR
BERGER Tora
21
3
24:24.6
1:57.0
15
22
ITA
PONZA Michela
01
1
24:28.0
2:00.4
16
51
FRA
BOLLIET Marine
01
1
24:28.3
2:00.7
17
28
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
01
1
24:32.6
2:05.0
18
60
NOR
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
12
3
24:32.9
2:05.3
19
26
NOR
HORN Fanny Welle-Strand
10
1
24:34.6
2:07.0
20
7
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
01
1
24:42.6
2:15.0
21
48
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
01
1
24:43.5
2:15.9
22
21
RUS
20
2
24:45.1
2:17.5
23
6
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
10
1
24:45.7
2:18.1
24
40
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
02
2
24:46.5
2:18.9
25
10
FRA
BESCOND Anais
30
3
24:49.4
2:21.8
26
36
AND
SOULIE Laure
10
1
24:49.5
2:21.9
27
29
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
11
2
24:50.4
2:22.8
28
27
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
10
1
24:52.2
2:24.6
29
62
NOR
RINGEN Elise
12
3
24:54.5
2:26.9
30
5
POL
PALKA Krystyna
02
2
24:57.5
2:29.9
31
35
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
30
3
25:02.0
2:34.4
32
41
GER
BACHMANN Tina
13
4
25:10.1
2:42.5
33
13
RUS
01
1
25:12.5
2:44.9
34
73
UKR
DZHYMA Juliya
00
0
25:14.5
2:46.9
35
18
JPN
SUZUKI Fuyuko
01
1
25:15.2
2:47.6
35
31
USA
DUNKLEE Susan
11
2
25:15.2
2:47.6
37
67
GER
GÖSSNER Miriam
31
4
25:15.9
2:48.3
38
82
FRA
MACABIES Pauline
12
3
25:21.5
2:53.9
39
46
SLO
MALI Andreja
11
2
25:21.8
2:54.2
40
45
SWE
JONSSON Jenny
00
0
25:23.3
2:55.7
41
72
GER
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
12
3
25:28.1
3:00.5
42
9
NOR
LANDHEIM Bente
11
2
25:32.2
3:04.6
43
1
GER
HILDEBRAND Franziska
21
3
25:34.1
3:06.5
44
37
FRA
BOILLEY Sophie
03
3
25:40.0
3:12.4
45
15
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
03
3
25:43.3
3:15.7
46
86
RUS
02
2
25:49.3
3:21.7
47
84
BLR
TALKACH Ala
11
2
25:52.8
3:25.2
48
75
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
11
2
25:54.1
3:26.5
49
38
SWE
STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin
13
4
25:54.8
3:27.2
50
30
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
31
4
25:56.5
3:28.9
51
34
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
12
3
26:02.0
3:34.4
52
17
EST
VIIGIPUU Kristel
10
1
26:06.1
3:38.5
53
33
ARM
VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina
21
3
26:11.8
3:44.2
54
77
NOR
NOSSUM Ane Skrove
13
4
26:20.0
3:52.4
55
55
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
03
3
26:21.1
3:53.5
56
14
USA
STUDEBAKER Sara
12
3
26:25.8
3:58.2
57
64
KOR
MUN Ji-Hee
11
2
26:26.3
3:58.7
58
70
SWE
ANDERSSON Ingela
03
3
26:26.7
3:59.1
59
54
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
22
4
26:28.2
4:00.6
60
25
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
31
4
26:30.6
4:03.0
61
52
SVK
KALINOVA Lubomira
12
3
26:36.8
4:09.2
62
56
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
12
3
26:40.5
4:12.9
63
80
SVK
CHRAPANOVA Martina
12
3
26:55.8
4:28.2
64
71
CAN
HEINICKE Megan
30
3
27:02.5
4:34.9
65
42
GBR
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
20
2
27:04.0
4:36.4
66
44
BLR
KRYUKO Iryna
20
2
27:08.3
4:40.7
67
69
CZE
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
11
2
27:15.1
4:47.5
68
16
AUT
SCHREMPF Romana
34
7
27:15.4
4:47.8
69
43
SUI
CADURISCH Irene
11
2
27:15.9
4:48.3
70
66
ROU
FERENCZ Reka
00
0
27:18.6
4:51.0
71
39
FRA
DORIN HABERT Marie
51
6
27:25.8
4:58.2
72
76
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
12
3
27:29.0
5:01.4
73
74
POL
PITON Karolina
21
3
27:33.5
5:05.9
74
85
KOR
KIM Seora
01
1
27:34.1
5:06.5
75
49
BUL
DIMITROVA Niya
41
5
27:40.4
5:12.8
76
58
USA
COOK Annalies
23
5
27:43.3
5:15.7
77
68
EST
YURLOVA Daria
10
1
27:46.3
5:18.7
78
81
ROU
PISCORAN Luminita
32
5
27:56.5
5:28.9
79
79
FIN
OKSANEN Eevamari
03
3
28:07.1
5:39.5
80
65
FIN
PORELA-TIIHONEN Susanna
22
4
28:11.0
5:43.4
81
50
JPN
NAKAJIMA Yuki
32
5
28:12.2
5:44.6
82
59
HUN
SZÖCS Emöke
13
4
28:31.1
6:03.5
83
63
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
32
5
28:44.2
6:16.6
84
78
JPN
TORII Mika
22
4
29:49.4
7:21.8
83
EST
GAIM Grete
1x
1
32
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
xx
0