World Cup 2011/12

5-th Stage, Nove Mesto (Czech Republic)

Individual, women

11 Jan 2012, 17:15 GMT + 4
Results
Place Initial
number
Country Name Shooting Misses Result time Lag time
1
33
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
0110
2
45:03.3
0.0
2
1
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
0001
1
45:25.3
22.0
3
25
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
0101
2
45:36.2
32.9
4
18
RUS
0010
1
45:48.7
45.4
5
27
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
0112
4
46:21.6
1:18.3
6
81
RUS
0000
0
46:29.4
1:26.1
7
10
NOR
BERGER Tora
1001
2
46:29.9
1:26.6
8
90
FRA
DORIN HABERT Marie
0100
1
46:35.9
1:32.6
9
34
NOR
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
0210
3
46:57.8
1:54.5
10
48
GER
HILDEBRAND Franziska
0001
1
47:07.1
2:03.8
11
23
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
0001
1
47:16.9
2:13.6
12
44
RUS
0012
3
47:23.5
2:20.2
13
22
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
0001
1
47:27.9
2:24.6
14
31
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
0101
2
47:41.5
2:38.2
15
50
CAN
KOCHER Zina
1200
3
47:50.4
2:47.1
16
14
GER
HENKEL Andrea
1110
3
47:51.0
2:47.7
17
9
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
0020
2
47:55.2
2:51.9
18
84
UKR
BURDYGA Natalya
0201
3
48:11.6
3:08.3
19
20
FRA
BESCOND Anais
2001
3
48:19.5
3:16.2
20
13
CAN
IMRIE Megan
0002
2
48:27.9
3:24.6
21
2
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
0221
5
48:40.9
3:37.6
22
11
RUS
0212
5
48:58.4
3:55.1
23
43
SWE
JONSSON Jenny
0000
0
49:09.0
4:05.7
24
62
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
1100
2
49:14.7
4:11.4
25
36
BLR
DUBAREZAVA Nastassia
0201
3
49:16.4
4:13.1
26
58
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
0111
3
49:18.3
4:15.0
27
46
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
1021
4
49:19.9
4:16.6
28
6
NOR
RINGEN Elise
0104
5
49:26.4
4:23.1
29
83
GER
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
1110
3
49:32.8
4:29.5
30
35
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
1101
3
49:40.6
4:37.3
31
4
GER
BACHMANN Tina
1022
5
49:43.4
4:40.1
32
15
RUS
0202
4
49:53.5
4:50.2
33
19
KAZ
POLTORANINA Olga
0001
1
49:57.6
4:54.3
34
40
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
1200
3
50:04.2
5:00.9
35
32
ARM
VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina
0201
3
50:05.9
5:02.6
36
17
AND
SOULIE Laure
1200
3
50:20.4
5:17.1
37
39
NOR
HORN Fanny Welle-Strand
2011
4
50:25.4
5:22.1
38
37
SLO
MALI Andreja
1021
4
50:37.2
5:33.9
39
7
FRA
BOILLEY Sophie
2101
4
50:41.7
5:38.4
40
49
EST
VIIGIPUU Kristel
1100
2
50:51.5
5:48.2
41
67
SWE
HÖGBERG Elisabeth
0101
2
51:04.7
6:01.4
42
56
NOR
LANDHEIM Bente
1210
4
51:07.2
6:03.9
43
85
BUL
KLENOVSKA Nina
0010
1
51:10.3
6:07.0
44
89
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
1100
2
51:14.8
6:11.5
45
29
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
2110
4
51:16.2
6:12.9
46
51
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
2010
3
51:19.1
6:15.8
47
26
ITA
HALLER Katja
1010
2
51:20.0
6:16.7
47
42
ITA
PONZA Michela
2010
3
51:20.0
6:16.7
49
30
USA
DUNKLEE Susan
2110
4
51:27.5
6:24.2
50
16
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
1012
4
51:32.5
6:29.2
51
3
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
1213
7
51:42.0
6:38.7
51
63
RUS
1301
5
51:42.0
6:38.7
53
72
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
2111
5
51:53.0
6:49.7
54
28
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
0312
6
51:53.9
6:50.6
55
5
POL
PALKA Krystyna
0203
5
52:03.3
7:00.0
56
79
NOR
NOSSUM Ane Skrove
1022
5
52:08.7
7:05.4
57
69
SVK
CHRAPANOVA Martina
0001
1
52:12.7
7:09.4
58
68
GER
GÖSSNER Miriam
1312
7
52:13.8
7:10.5
59
45
USA
STUDEBAKER Sara
2001
3
52:31.0
7:27.7
60
53
USA
COOK Annalies
1120
4
52:34.2
7:30.9
61
74
BUL
DIMITROVA Niya
0001
1
52:41.0
7:37.7
62
54
HUN
SZÖCS Emöke
0100
1
52:41.9
7:38.6
63
73
GBR
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
1010
2
52:56.9
7:53.6
64
71
FRA
BAUD Jacquemine
2011
4
53:05.5
8:02.2
65
24
SWE
STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin
1123
7
53:12.9
8:09.6
66
86
USA
BARNES Tracy
0201
3
53:13.0
8:09.7
67
38
FRA
BOLLIET Marine
1212
6
53:20.0
8:16.7
68
12
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
1321
7
53:23.7
8:20.4
69
66
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
0220
4
53:41.8
8:38.5
70
41
JPN
SUZUKI Fuyuko
0120
3
53:53.6
8:50.3
71
47
ROU
FERENCZ Reka
0300
3
54:09.1
9:05.8
72
64
KOR
MUN Ji-Hee
1121
5
54:33.3
9:30.0
73
8
AUT
SCHREMPF Romana
4122
9
54:38.1
9:34.8
74
65
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
0211
4
54:40.2
9:36.9
75
80
CZE
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
1300
4
55:06.5
10:03.2
76
75
BLR
TALKACH Ala
1221
6
55:08.6
10:05.3
77
91
EST
YURLOVA Daria
0112
4
55:30.0
10:26.7
78
57
SUI
GASPARIN Elisa
2121
6
55:38.7
10:35.4
79
55
JPN
NAKAJIMA Yuki
2111
5
55:47.1
10:43.8
80
88
KOR
KIM Seora
1120
4
56:04.3
11:01.0
81
76
SLO
DRCAR Lili
1112
5
56:19.2
11:15.9
82
60
ROU
PISCORAN Luminita
3122
8
56:34.8
11:31.5
83
59
CZE
SOUKALOVA Gabriela
1320
6
56:55.8
11:52.5
84
61
FIN
OKSANEN Eevamari
2231
8
57:13.8
12:10.5
85
77
SWE
ANDERSSON Ingela
1331
8
57:17.5
12:14.2
86
70
POL
PITON Karolina
2121
6
58:59.1
13:55.8
87
87
LAT
JUSKANE Zanna
2122
7
1:00:49.4
15:46.1
88
52
LAT
BENDIKA Baiba
2122
7
1:02:37.8
17:34.5
21
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
0xxx
0
78
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
xxxx
0
82
SVK
KALINOVA Lubomira
xxxx
0