World Cup 2011/12

5-th Stage, Nove Mesto (Czech Republic)

Pursuit, women

15 Jan 2012, 14:45 GMT + 4
Results
Place Initial
number
Country Name Shooting Misses Result time Lag time
1
2
NOR
BERGER Tora
0120
3
31:00.37
0.0
2
9
SWE
EKHOLM Helena
0000
0
31:18.27
17.9
3
4
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
0000
0
31:25.46
25.1
4
10
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
0011
2
31:35.66
35.3
5
1
RUS
0121
4
31:48.64
48.3
6
11
UKR
BURDYGA Natalya
0010
1
32:11.60
1:11.3
7
3
GER
NEUNER Magdalena
1043
8
32:26.75
1:26.4
8
15
GER
HENKEL Andrea
0101
2
32:29.16
1:28.8
9
16
POL
PALKA Krystyna
0010
1
32:55.29
1:54.9
10
14
FIN
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
1211
5
33:21.56
2:21.2
11
37
GER
GÖSSNER Miriam
0010
1
33:33.51
2:33.2
12
24
RUS
0010
1
33:43.51
2:43.2
13
12
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
0021
3
33:48.68
2:48.3
14
29
FRA
DORIN HABERT Marie
0111
3
33:51.98
2:51.6
15
7
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
2100
3
33:54.28
2:53.9
16
6
RUS
0130
4
33:56.07
2:55.7
17
20
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
1112
5
33:57.82
2:57.5
18
5
RUS
1142
8
34:00.45
3:00.1
19
50
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
0011
2
34:03.85
3:03.5
20
26
NOR
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
1012
4
34:10.58
3:10.2
21
13
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
1211
5
34:20.20
3:19.9
22
22
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
0010
1
34:29.76
3:29.4
23
21
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
0011
2
34:38.75
3:38.4
24
30
RUS
1021
4
34:45.36
3:45.0
25
49
NOR
LANDHEIM Bente
0001
1
34:50.31
3:50.0
26
18
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
1120
4
34:56.63
3:56.3
27
42
ITA
PONZA Michela
1110
3
35:13.90
4:13.6
28
38
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
3002
5
35:20.56
4:20.2
29
41
GER
BACHMANN Tina
1022
5
35:24.16
4:23.8
30
23
CAN
KOCHER Zina
0113
5
35:30.03
4:29.7
31
39
NOR
RINGEN Elise
0032
5
35:38.64
4:38.3
32
25
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
1131
6
35:38.72
4:38.4
33
17
RUS
2212
7
35:40.54
4:40.2
34
28
SWE
HÖGBERG Elisabeth
1010
2
35:48.58
4:48.2
35
55
FRA
BOILLEY Sophie
1021
4
35:51.92
4:51.6
36
8
BLR
DUBAREZAVA Nastassia
2312
8
35:54.64
4:54.3
37
43
CZE
SOUKALOVA Gabriela
1102
4
35:55.80
4:55.5
38
19
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
2212
7
36:00.06
4:59.7
39
60
FRA
BESCOND Anais
2110
4
36:01.84
5:01.5
40
52
KAZ
POLTORANINA Olga
0010
1
36:02.15
5:01.8
41
40
SWE
NILSSON Anna Maria
1122
6
36:16.88
5:16.5
42
54
USA
STUDEBAKER Sara
0021
3
36:21.73
5:21.4
43
44
CAN
IMRIE Megan
1014
6
36:32.39
5:32.0
44
47
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
1112
5
36:32.50
5:32.2
45
57
ITA
HALLER Katja
0120
3
36:47.96
5:47.6
46
33
SLO
MALI Andreja
2211
6
36:58.79
5:58.4
47
32
SWE
STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin
1331
8
37:02.06
6:01.7
48
36
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
2113
7
37:22.55
6:22.2
49
27
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
2023
7
37:31.58
6:31.2
50
53
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
1221
6
37:37.03
6:36.7
51
59
BLR
KRYUKO Iryna
1002
3
37:59.62
6:59.3
52
34
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
0333
9
38:08.95
7:08.6
53
35
ROU
PISCORAN Luminita
2213
8
38:08.99
7:08.6
54
46
JPN
SUZUKI Fuyuko
1111
4
38:21.66
7:21.3
55
51
USA
COOK Annalies
0323
8
39:08.01
8:07.7
48
SVK
CHRAPANOVA Martina
2122
7
56
JPN
NAKAJIMA Yuki
4xxx
4
58
FIN
OKSANEN Eevamari
122x
5
31
AND
SOULIE Laure
0xxx
0
45
USA
DUNKLEE Susan
xxxx
0