World Cup 2011/12

6-th Stage, Antholz-Anterselva (Italy)

Relay, men

22 Jan 2012, 17:00 GMT + 4
Results
Place Initial
number
Country Name Shooting Result time Lag time
1
5
FRA
FRANCE
1:12:14.71
0.0
1
5.1
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
00
18:10.97
4.2
1
5.2
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
00
36:25.96
10.5
1
5.3
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
00
53:57.64
0.0
1
5.4
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
00
1:12:14.71
0.0
2
6
GER
GERMANY
1:12:26.75
12.0
2
6.1
GER
ROESCH Michael
00
18:16.54
9.8
2
6.2
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
00
36:15.46
0.0
2
6.3
GER
GRAF Florian
00
54:12.60
15.0
2
6.4
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
01
1:12:26.75
12.0
3
7
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:12:56.49
41.7
3
7.1
AUT
EDER Simon
00
18:15.88
9.1
3
7.2
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
00
36:27.80
12.4
3
7.3
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
00
54:36.52
38.9
3
7.4
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
00
1:12:56.49
41.7
4
1
RUS
RUSSIA
1:13:00.01
45.3
4
1.1
RUS
00
18:58.49
51.7
4
1.2
RUS
00
36:32.92
17.5
4
1.3
RUS
01
55:11.43
1:13.8
4
1.4
RUS
00
1:13:00.01
45.3
5
3
SWE
SWEDEN
1:13:17.33
1:02.6
5
3.1
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
01
18:50.92
44.2
5
3.2
SWE
JONSSON Magnus
00
37:40.29
1:24.8
5
3.3
SWE
FERRY Björn
00
55:25.29
1:27.6
5
3.4
SWE
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik
00
1:13:17.33
1:02.6
6
10
BLR
BELARUS
1:13:57.08
1:42.3
6
10.1
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
00
18:53.11
46.4
6
10.2
BLR
BABCHYN Aliaksandr
00
37:14.99
59.5
6
10.3
BLR
ALENISHKO Vladimir
00
55:26.50
1:28.9
6
10.4
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
00
1:13:57.08
1:42.3
7
22
CAN
CANADA
1:14:19.10
2:04.4
7
22.1
CAN
GREEN Brendan
00
19:05.60
58.9
7
22.2
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
00
37:10.80
55.4
7
22.3
CAN
PERRAS Scott
10
56:06.33
2:08.7
7
22.4
CAN
SMITH Nathan
00
1:14:19.10
2:04.4
8
12
UKR
UKRAINE
1:14:19.11
2:04.4
8
12.1
UKR
SEMENOV Serhiy
00
18:47.76
41.0
8
12.2
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
00
37:25.22
1:09.8
8
12.3
UKR
PRYMA Artem
00
56:08.16
2:10.5
8
12.4
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
00
1:14:19.11
2:04.4
9
9
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:14:48.80
2:34.1
9
9.1
SLO
BAUER Klemen
01
18:54.90
48.2
9
9.2
SLO
FAK Jakov
00
37:02.31
46.9
9
9.3
SLO
MARIC Janez
00
55:39.55
1:41.9
9
9.4
SLO
RUPNIK Vasja
01
1:14:48.80
2:34.1
10
11
USA
USA
1:14:49.24
2:34.5
10
11.1
USA
BAILEY Lowell
02
19:24.76
1:18.0
10
11.2
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
00
37:29.13
1:13.7
10
11.3
USA
BURKE Tim
00
55:41.82
1:44.2
10
11.4
USA
NORDGREN Leif
00
1:14:49.24
2:34.5
11
2
NOR
NORWAY
1:15:08.88
2:54.1
11
2.1
NOR
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
00
18:06.77
0.0
11
2.2
NOR
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
00
36:51.31
35.9
11
2.3
NOR
BERGER Lars
14
57:10.14
3:12.5
11
2.4
NOR
BOE Tarjei
00
1:15:08.88
2:54.1
12
4
ITA
ITALY
1:15:34.42
3:19.7
12
4.1
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
00
19:05.66
58.9
12
4.2
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
01
38:05.55
1:50.1
12
4.3
ITA
WINDISCH Dominik
01
57:19.41
3:21.8
12
4.4
ITA
HOFER Lukas
00
1:15:34.42
3:19.7
12
14
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1:15:34.42
3:19.7
12
14.1
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
00
18:53.40
46.7
12
14.2
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
00
37:09.18
53.7
12
14.3
SUI
STEBLER Christian
01
56:58.05
3:00.4
12
14.4
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
00
1:15:34.42
3:19.7
14
8
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:15:35.63
3:20.9
14
8.1
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
03
20:44.31
2:37.6
14
8.2
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
00
39:21.18
3:05.7
14
8.3
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
00
57:32.13
3:34.5
14
8.4
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
00
1:15:35.63
3:20.9
15
15
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:15:43.67
3:28.9
15
15.1
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
00
19:19.14
1:12.4
15
15.2
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
20
39:05.15
2:49.7
15
15.3
SVK
KAZAR Matej
00
57:20.64
3:23.0
15
15.4
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
00
1:15:43.67
3:28.9
16
19
POL
POLAND
1:16:36.46
4:21.7
16
19.1
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
00
19:06.13
59.4
16
19.2
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
00
37:21.50
1:06.1
16
19.3
POL
KWAK Adam
00
57:10.47
3:12.8
16
19.4
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
00
1:16:36.46
4:21.7
17
16
JPN
JAPAN
1:17:32.34
5:17.6
17
16.1
JPN
INOMATA Kazuya
00
18:59.06
52.3
17
16.2
JPN
ISA Hidenori
00
38:07.29
1:51.8
17
16.3
JPN
NAGAI Junji
00
57:04.59
3:06.9
17
16.4
JPN
WAKAMATSU Sho
01
1:17:32.34
5:17.6
18
17
EST
ESTONIA
1:17:51.05
5:36.3
18
17.1
EST
KOIV Kauri
00
19:31.42
1:24.7
18
17.2
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
01
38:49.61
2:34.2
18
17.3
EST
LESSING Roland
00
57:55.16
3:57.5
18
17.4
EST
STEPTSENKO Danil
01
1:17:51.05
5:36.3
19
13
BUL
BULGARIA
19
13.1
BUL
BOGDANOV Martin
10
20:29.11
2:22.4
19
13.2
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
00
39:21.55
3:06.1
19
13.3
BUL
KENANOV Miroslav
10
59:39.36
5:41.7
19
13.4
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
00
20
18
LAT
LATVIA
20
18.1
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
00
18:58.28
51.5
20
18.2
LAT
PUZULIS Rolands
00
38:44.17
2:28.7
20
18.3
LAT
PRAULITIS Toms
00
59:36.58
5:38.9
20
18.4
LAT
KOLESNIKOVS Arturs
01
21
20
LTU
LITHUANIA
21
20.1
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
00
19:14.38
1:07.6
21
20.2
LTU
DOMBROVSKI Karol
00
38:42.96
2:27.5
21
20.3
LTU
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
00
59:19.44
5:21.8
21
20.4
LTU
LAVRINOVIC Aleksandr
20
22
21
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN
22
21.1
GBR
KANE Kevin
00
20:36.28
2:29.5
22
21.2
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
10
40:30.25
4:14.8
22
21.3
GBR
LAPONDER Marcel
00
1:01:27.32
7:29.7
22
21.4
GBR
GIBSON Carl
00
23
23
SRB
SERBIA
23
23.1
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
01
20:31.76
2:25.0
23
23.2
SRB
RASTIC Damir
00
41:40.21
5:24.8
23
23.3
SRB
HRKALOVIC Emir
02
1:05:33.34
11:35.7
23
23.4
SRB
HODZIC Edin
00
24
24
ROU
ROMANIA
24
24.1
ROU
GAVRILA Stefan
01
21:21.47
3:14.7
24
24.2
ROU
FAUR Remus
00
43:34.66
7:19.2
24
24.3
ROU
VAMANU Laurentiu
02
1:08:19.62
14:22.0
24
24.4
ROU
GERBACEA Roland
00