Follow the news:

Individual, men

21 Feb 2013, 14:00 GMT + 4
Results
Place Initial
number
Country Name Shooting Misses Result time Lag time
1
31
UKR
SEMENOV Sergey
0001
1
52:50.2
0.0
2
2
SWE
ARWIDSON Tobias
0000
0
53:04.5
14.3
3
19
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
1001
2
53:09.3
19.1
4
15
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
0210
3
53:13.5
23.3
5
12
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
0001
1
53:20.2
30.0
6
36
RUS
0200
2
53:43.8
53.6
7
30
FRA
CLAUDE Florent
1100
2
54:13.1
1:22.9
8
65
AUT
KOMATZ David
0001
1
54:23.1
1:32.9
9
42
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
0112
4
54:31.3
1:41.1
10
11
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
0102
3
54:41.5
1:51.3
11
39
AUT
REITER Michael
1110
3
54:44.6
1:54.4
12
63
FRA
BORGEOT Remi
0011
2
54:52.2
2:02.0
13
24
GER
DOLL Benedikt
1111
4
55:00.5
2:10.3
14
68
UKR
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
0002
2
55:02.8
2:12.6
15
10
UKR
PRYMA Artem
1002
3
55:03.5
2:13.3
16
56
GER
KUEHN Johannes
0112
4
55:04.8
2:14.6
17
32
LTU
DOMBROVSKI Karol
0110
2
55:08.1
2:17.9
18
16
NOR
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
0001
1
55:13.8
2:23.6
19
44
AUT
BRUNNER Peter
0101
2
55:14.1
2:23.9
20
51
NOR
SKJELVIK Kristoffer
0000
0
55:25.4
2:35.2
21
27
SWE
ARMGREN Ted
0020
2
55:26.2
2:36.0
22
60
SWE
STEGMAYR Gabriel
0000
0
55:28.8
2:38.6
23
53
UKR
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
0101
2
55:32.2
2:42.0
24
3
GER
BISCHL Matthias
1200
3
55:35.5
2:45.3
25
50
BUL
KENANOV Miroslav
1200
3
56:03.1
3:12.9
26
59
FRA
GUIGONNAT Antonin
1001
2
56:05.3
3:15.1
27
4
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
1000
1
56:10.6
3:20.4
28
61
SUI
CUENOT Gaspard
0201
3
56:17.0
3:26.8
29
20
FRA
JOUTY Baptiste
0210
3
56:25.6
3:35.4
30
5
CZE
KRUPCIK Tomas
0120
3
56:27.8
3:37.6
31
43
NOR
GJERMUNDSHAUG Jan Olav
1101
3
56:41.5
3:51.3
32
33
SUI
DOLDER Mario
0201
3
56:52.2
4:02.0
33
29
ITA
TASCHLER Daniel
1001
2
56:59.0
4:08.8
34
37
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
1101
3
57:16.6
4:26.4
35
13
RUS
2000
2
57:22.7
4:32.5
36
47
NED
SLOOF Joel
1101
3
57:25.7
4:35.5
37
38
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
2022
6
57:36.8
4:46.6
38
67
GER
HERMANN Tobias
0202
4
57:42.8
4:52.6
39
40
CAN
BLAIS Vincent
0010
1
57:46.7
4:56.5
40
18
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
2100
3
57:47.4
4:57.2
41
26
CZE
KRISTEJN Lukas
1111
4
57:53.4
5:03.2
42
9
SUI
WIESTNER Serafin
1121
5
58:06.8
5:16.6
43
69
RUS
ELKHIN Dmitry
1111
4
58:07.3
5:17.1
44
34
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
1014
6
58:10.1
5:19.9
45
52
CZE
JANOV Vit
2121
6
58:23.6
5:33.4
46
45
SRB
HRKALOVIC Emir
1110
3
58:33.1
5:42.9
47
58
RUS
1221
6
58:36.1
5:45.9
48
48
BLR
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
1101
3
58:38.3
5:48.1
49
22
ROU
FAUR Remus
1200
3
58:45.5
5:55.3
50
17
BLR
ALENISHKO Vladimir
0101
2
59:13.4
6:23.2
51
46
CAN
GREGOIRE David
0101
2
1:00:01.2
7:11.0
52
35
SLO
OBLAK Lenart
1201
4
1:00:16.3
7:26.1
53
1
SLO
KOCEVAR Simon
1111
4
1:00:27.9
7:37.7
54
14
TUR
USTUNTAS Ahmet
0101
2
1:00:31.7
7:41.5
55
57
SLO
POVIRK Anze
0302
5
1:00:45.8
7:55.6
56
28
GBR
BEYER Pete
0101
2
1:00:58.2
8:08.0
57
23
NED
SLOOF Lucien
1210
4
1:01:03.1
8:12.9
58
25
BLR
ABROMCHYK Aliaksei
0211
4
1:01:03.9
8:13.7
59
55
POL
SLONINA Lukasz
0200
2
1:01:09.1
8:18.9
60
62
BUL
ZLATEV Ivan
2142
9
1:02:24.9
9:34.7
61
49
LTU
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
4101
6
1:03:25.4
10:35.2
62
41
ROU
DANILA Marian Marcel
2213
8
1:05:10.3
12:20.1
63
54
GBR
FULLER Dan
0202
4
1:09:21.5
16:31.3
64
6
CRO
TADEJEVIC Zvonimir
2203
7
1:11:28.1
18:37.9
65
7
UZB
YUNUSOV Alikber
3131
8
1:28:45.3
35:55.1
64
CAN
CHISHOLM Andrew
22xx
4
21
CAN
WENZEL Kurtis
xxxx
0
66
CZE
KRCMAR Michal
xxxx
0
8
SRB
RASTIC Damir
3322
10
1:03:55.2