Follow the news:

Individual, women

21 Feb 2013, 11:00 GMT + 4
Results
Place Initial
number
Country Name Shooting Misses Result time Lag time
1
8
RUS
0000
0
48:04.9
0.0
2
25
NOR
NOSSUM Ane Skrove
1000
1
49:17.5
1:12.6
3
36
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
0011
2
49:38.2
1:33.3
4
31
RUS
0011
2
49:40.5
1:35.6
5
47
GER
WOETZEL Nicole
0001
1
50:04.7
1:59.8
6
12
GER
HINZ Vanessa
0101
2
50:06.6
2:01.7
7
16
GER
HORCHLER Karolin
0200
2
50:29.8
2:24.9
8
17
UKR
BIELKINA Nadiia
0020
2
51:04.7
2:59.8
9
26
SVK
CHRAPANOVA Martina
0011
2
51:06.0
3:01.1
10
1
SWE
LARSSON Emelie
0100
1
51:35.3
3:30.4
11
23
FRA
BAUD Jacquemine
0010
1
51:35.4
3:30.5
12
30
SWE
BRORSSON Mona
0100
1
51:40.2
3:35.3
13
22
BLR
YURKEVICH Darya
0001
1
51:43.5
3:38.6
14
11
NOR
LANDHEIM Bente
0200
2
52:40.7
4:35.8
15
7
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
0202
4
52:52.3
4:47.4
16
44
CZE
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
0001
1
53:05.0
5:00.1
17
18
RUS
1001
2
53:08.9
5:04.0
18
19
GER
PREUSS Franziska
2111
5
53:15.1
5:10.2
19
39
NOR
OLSBU Marte
1012
4
53:16.9
5:12.0
20
35
ITA
SANFILIPPO Federica
1101
3
53:18.7
5:13.8
21
15
CAN
VAILLANCOURT Audrey
1010
2
53:30.3
5:25.4
22
4
SVK
PREKOPOVA Natalia
1100
2
54:04.0
5:59.1
23
27
CZE
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
0200
2
54:22.7
6:17.8
24
37
ITA
COLLAVO Giulia
0101
2
55:07.1
7:02.2
25
28
AUT
INNERHOFER Katharina
0201
3
55:27.1
7:22.2
26
21
ESP
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
0310
4
55:42.5
7:37.6
27
41
BLR
TALKACH Ala
2011
4
55:59.5
7:54.6
28
32
UKR
BONDAR Iana
1232
8
56:05.8
8:00.9
29
33
CZE
LANDOVA Jitka
1122
6
56:06.1
8:01.2
30
3
RUS
1211
5
56:07.7
8:02.8
31
38
SWE
ADOLFSSON Kim
1110
3
56:11.0
8:06.1
32
46
SVK
POLIAKOVA Terezia
2103
6
56:12.4
8:07.5
33
49
AUT
DUERINGER Ramona
1220
5
56:34.7
8:29.8
34
9
CZE
ZVARICOVA Veronika
0212
5
56:52.6
8:47.7
35
14
BUL
KOEVA Dafinka
1321
7
57:06.8
9:01.9
36
5
FIN
RAUTIAINEN Satu
2102
5
57:20.6
9:15.7
37
43
POL
HOJNISZ Patrycja
0130
4
57:39.0
9:34.1
38
13
FIN
TOIVANEN Laura
0002
2
57:48.9
9:44.0
39
42
CAN
LUNDER Emma
3020
5
58:10.8
10:05.9
40
48
UKR
TSESELSKA Kateryna
0421
7
58:18.7
10:13.8
41
45
RUS
4142
11
59:13.9
11:09.0
42
20
SLO
DRCAR Lili
1132
7
59:35.6
11:30.7
43
40
BUL
KOYUVA Rayna
2323
10
1:02:45.5
14:40.6
44
2
CAN
STONE Kathryn
2313
9
1:02:49.2
14:44.3
45
24
BUL
GEORGIEVA Elena
1234
10
1:06:38.5
18:33.6
46
10
SRB
RADIVOJEVIC Jelena
5432
14
1:19:22.9
31:18.0
34
SUI
CADURISCH Irene
2002
4
6
UKR
DZHYMA Juliya
xxxx
29
AUS
GLANVILLE Lucy
xxxx