Follow the news:

Pursuit, men

26 Feb 2013, 11:00 GMT + 4
Results
Place Initial
number
Country Name Отставание на старте Shooting Misses Result time Lag time
1
2
GER
DOLL Benedikt
18.0
1020
3
35:35.08
0.0
2
1
NOR
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
0.0
0111
3
35:57.33
22.3
3
7
RUS
1:04.0
1001
2
36:00.52
25.5
4
3
UKR
PRYMA Artem
49.0
1020
3
36:34.77
59.7
5
23
UKR
SEMENOV Sergey
2:08.0
1100
2
37:14.25
1:39.2
6
20
RUS
1:57.0
0011
2
37:39.69
2:04.6
7
14
CZE
JANOV Vit
1:34.0
1120
4
37:41.08
2:06.0
8
17
SUI
DOLDER Mario
1:39.0
0011
2
37:43.64
2:08.6
9
31
GER
HERMANN Tobias
2:33.0
0003
3
37:48.20
2:13.2
10
18
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
1:50.0
1200
3
38:06.83
2:31.8
11
4
GER
KUEHN Johannes
51.0
0123
6
38:09.60
2:34.6
12
5
BLR
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
57.0
0102
3
38:12.02
2:37.0
13
15
NOR
GJERMUNDSHAUG Jan Olav
1:38.0
1101
3
38:19.38
2:44.3
14
8
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
1:14.0
0013
4
38:41.88
3:06.8
15
9
FRA
CLAUDE Florent
1:16.0
0322
7
38:45.94
3:10.9
16
29
RUS
2:30.0
0010
1
39:04.95
3:29.9
17
27
AUT
REITER Michael
2:28.0
0122
5
39:09.19
3:34.1
18
21
FRA
BORGEOT Remi
1:58.0
2110
4
39:10.65
3:35.6
19
32
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
2:39.0
1023
6
39:15.91
3:40.9
20
35
CZE
KRISTEJN Lukas
2:52.0
1101
3
39:17.55
3:42.5
21
26
UKR
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
2:24.0
0122
5
39:20.70
3:45.7
22
28
CZE
KRCMAR Michal
2:29.0
1021
4
39:22.25
3:47.2
23
24
FRA
JOUTY Baptiste
2:16.0
1210
4
39:38.12
4:03.1
24
6
NOR
SKJELVIK Kristoffer
58.0
2200
4
39:53.40
4:18.4
25
19
AUT
KOMATZ David
1:53.0
2110
4
40:02.54
4:27.5
26
16
RUS
1:38.0
1133
8
40:05.51
4:30.5
27
25
SUI
WIESTNER Serafin
2:24.0
2011
4
40:22.74
4:47.7
28
13
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
1:25.0
1111
4
40:31.11
4:56.1
29
10
FRA
GUIGONNAT Antonin
1:17.0
1221
6
40:40.18
5:05.1
30
34
GER
REES Roman
2:49.0
0122
5
40:40.55
5:05.5
31
33
AUT
BRUNNER Peter
2:48.0
1411
7
41:03.05
5:28.0
32
36
CZE
KRUPCIK Tomas
2:58.0
0132
6
41:04.29
5:29.2
33
48
BUL
ZLATEV Ivan
4:32.0
0202
4
41:29.58
5:54.5
34
37
BUL
KENANOV Miroslav
3:05.0
0221
5
41:39.59
6:04.5
35
39
SUI
CUENOT Gaspard
3:12.0
0033
6
41:51.13
6:16.1
36
44
SLO
KOCEVAR Simon
4:04.0
3010
4
42:57.82
7:22.8
37
50
SLO
OBLAK Lenart
5:03.0
1100
2
43:09.64
7:34.6
38
49
CAN
BLAIS Vincent
4:45.0
0301
4
43:59.34
8:24.3
39
51
SLO
POVIRK Anze
5:10.0
0022
4
44:23.02
8:48.0
40
45
CAN
CHISHOLM Andrew
4:15.0
0211
4
45:26.90
9:51.9
47
CAN
GREGOIRE David
4:31.0
xxxx
0
11
RUS
1:17.0
xxxx
0
12
SWE
ARWIDSON Tobias
1:22.0
xxxx
0
22
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
2:03.0
xxxx
0
30
SWE
STEGMAYR Gabriel
2:33.0
xxxx
0
38
SRB
HRKALOVIC Emir
3:10.0
xxxx
0
40
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
3:13.0
xxxx
0
41
UKR
RUSINOV Dmytro
3:18.0
xxxx
0
42
SRB
RASTIC Damir
3:29.0
xxxx
0
43
BLR
ALENISHKO Vladimir
3:48.0
xxxx
0
46
BLR
ABROMCHYK Aliaksei
4:22.0
xxxx
0
52
ROU
FAUR Remus
5:21.0
xxxx
0
53
GBR
BEYER Pete
5:36.0
xxxx
0
54
ROU
DANILA Marian Marcel
6:47.0
xxxx
0
55
MDA
GAIDUC Nicolae
8:02.0
xxxx
0
56
GBR
FULLER Dan
8:14.0
xxxx
0
57
MDA
PINZARU Victor
8:24.0
xxxx
0
58
TUR
USTUNTAS Ahmet
8:40.0
xxxx
0
59
MDA
MALIUTIN Sveatoslav
12:10.0
xxxx
0
60
MDA
DUBALARI Liviu
13:07.0
xxxx
0