Follow the news:

Sprint, men

25 Nov 2012, 12:00 GMT + 4
Results
  • Все
  • Argentina
  • Australia
  • Austria
  • Belarus
  • Belgium
  • Bosnia and Herzegovina
  • Bulgaria
  • Canada
  • China
  • Czech Republic
  • Estonia
  • Finland
  • France
  • Germany
  • Greece
  • Hungary
  • Italy
  • Japan
  • Kazakhstan
  • Latvia
  • Lithuania
  • Macedonia
  • Netherlands
  • Norway
  • Poland
  • Romania
  • Russia
  • Serbia
  • Slovakia
  • Slovenia
  • South Korea
  • Spain
  • Sweden
  • Switzerland
  • Ukraine
  • United Kingdom
  • United States
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Place Initial
number
Country Name Shooting Misses Result time Lag time
1
5
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
12
3
24:23.8
0.0
Kруг 1
1
8:17.8
20.4
Kруг 2
2
17:06.5
17.8
Kруг 3
0
24:23.8
0.0
2
11
RUS
01
1
24:38.0
14.2
Kруг 1
0
7:57.4
0.0
Kруг 2
1
16:48.7
0.0
Kруг 3
0
24:38.0
14.2
3
68
SUI
BOECKLI Claudio
10
1
24:43.0
19.2
Kруг 1
1
8:25.2
27.8
Kруг 2
0
17:01.2
12.5
Kруг 3
0
24:43.0
19.2
4
60
NOR
AALVIK Erling
00
0
24:44.0
20.2
Kруг 1
0
8:06.5
9.1
Kруг 2
0
16:49.7
1.0
Kруг 3
0
24:44.0
20.2
5
21
GER
BOEHM Daniel
01
1
24:46.8
23.0
Kруг 1
0
8:03.0
5.6
Kруг 2
1
17:07.6
18.9
Kруг 3
0
24:46.8
23.0
6
59
UKR
BEREZHNOY Oleg
00
0
24:47.4
23.6
Kруг 1
0
8:13.6
16.2
Kруг 2
0
16:49.0
0.3
Kруг 3
0
24:47.4
23.6
7
12
GER
DOLL Benedikt
11
2
24:48.0
24.2
Kруг 1
1
8:26.7
29.3
Kруг 2
1
17:24.7
36.0
Kруг 3
0
24:48.0
24.2
8
75
AUT
REITER Michael
11
2
24:50.1
26.3
Kруг 1
1
8:22.7
25.3
Kруг 2
1
17:11.0
22.3
Kруг 3
0
24:50.1
26.3
9
70
GER
KUEHN Johannes
01
1
24:53.7
29.9
Kруг 1
0
8:12.9
15.5
Kруг 2
1
17:09.9
21.2
Kруг 3
0
24:53.7
29.9
10
39
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
02
2
24:53.8
30.0
Kруг 1
0
8:06.9
9.5
Kруг 2
2
17:14.4
25.7
Kруг 3
0
24:53.8
30.0
11
112
RUS
01
1
24:55.9
32.1
Kруг 1
0
8:00.1
2.7
Kруг 2
1
16:57.0
8.3
Kруг 3
0
24:55.9
32.1
12
8
RUS
10
1
25:03.7
39.9
Kруг 1
1
8:45.6
48.2
Kруг 2
0
17:21.7
33.0
Kруг 3
0
25:03.7
39.9
13
127
NOR
KOKKIN Dag Erik
01
1
25:08.2
44.4
Kруг 1
0
8:01.7
4.3
Kруг 2
1
17:07.9
19.2
Kруг 3
0
25:08.2
44.4
14
111
CZE
KRCMAR Michal
10
1
25:10.1
46.3
Kруг 1
1
8:42.6
45.2
Kруг 2
0
17:26.4
37.7
Kруг 3
0
25:10.1
46.3
15
30
UKR
PRYMA Roman
01
1
25:12.1
48.3
Kруг 1
0
8:28.5
31.1
Kруг 2
1
17:25.4
36.7
Kруг 3
0
25:12.1
48.3
16
1
FRA
CLAUDE Florent
10
1
25:15.3
51.5
Kруг 1
1
8:53.0
55.6
Kруг 2
0
17:35.3
46.6
Kруг 3
0
25:15.3
51.5
17
41
CAN
GOW Scott
01
1
25:21.2
57.4
Kруг 1
0
8:17.7
20.3
Kруг 2
1
17:30.9
42.2
Kруг 3
0
25:21.2
57.4
18
80
GER
WILLEITNER Michael
02
2
25:22.9
59.1
Kруг 1
0
8:12.0
14.6
Kруг 2
2
17:44.0
55.3
Kруг 3
0
25:22.9
59.1
19
7
ITA
MARTINELLI Christian
02
2
25:25.4
1:01.6
Kруг 1
0
8:18.4
21.0
Kруг 2
2
17:48.2
59.5
Kруг 3
0
25:25.4
1:01.6
20
48
RUS
21
3
25:28.8
1:05.0
Kруг 1
2
8:48.6
51.2
Kруг 2
1
17:46.1
57.4
Kруг 3
0
25:28.8
1:05.0
21
55
CAN
BEDARD Marc Andre
02
2
25:29.6
1:05.8
Kруг 1
0
8:17.1
19.7
Kруг 2
2
17:41.7
53.0
Kруг 3
0
25:29.6
1:05.8
22
66
RUS
22
4
25:31.7
1:07.9
Kруг 1
2
8:48.7
51.3
Kруг 2
2
18:00.2
1:11.5
Kруг 3
0
25:31.7
1:07.9
23
72
NOR
HAFSAS Ronny
32
5
25:32.3
1:08.5
Kруг 1
3
9:11.1
1:13.7
Kруг 2
2
18:06.9
1:18.2
Kруг 3
0
25:32.3
1:08.5
24
91
AUT
HAUSER Michael
21
3
25:33.0
1:09.2
Kруг 1
2
8:49.9
52.5
Kруг 2
1
17:47.7
59.0
Kруг 3
0
25:33.0
1:09.2
25
17
NOR
GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard
12
3
25:33.2
1:09.4
Kруг 1
1
8:39.2
41.8
Kруг 2
2
18:01.9
1:13.2
Kруг 3
0
25:33.2
1:09.4
26
116
FRA
HABRAN Maxime
10
1
25:34.5
1:10.7
Kруг 1
1
8:44.7
47.3
Kруг 2
0
17:33.5
44.8
Kруг 3
0
25:34.5
1:10.7
27
35
BLR
LIADOV Yuryi
01
1
25:38.1
1:14.3
Kруг 1
0
8:25.7
28.3
Kруг 2
1
17:43.1
54.4
Kруг 3
0
25:38.1
1:14.3
28
115
SUI
DOLDER Mario
03
3
25:39.9
1:16.1
Kруг 1
0
8:07.8
10.4
Kруг 2
3
17:52.5
1:03.8
Kруг 3
0
25:39.9
1:16.1
29
82
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
02
2
25:41.5
1:17.7
Kруг 1
0
8:16.8
19.4
Kруг 2
2
17:52.2
1:03.5
Kруг 3
0
25:41.5
1:17.7
30
44
BLR
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
00
0
25:42.9
1:19.1
Kруг 1
0
8:38.7
41.3
Kруг 2
0
17:37.1
48.4
Kруг 3
0
25:42.9
1:19.1
31
43
FIN
KALJUNEN Mika
01
1
25:43.8
1:20.0
Kруг 1
0
8:24.9
27.5
Kруг 2
1
17:37.0
48.3
Kруг 3
0
25:43.8
1:20.0
32
6
FRA
JOUTY Baptiste
02
2
25:43.9
1:20.1
Kруг 1
0
8:26.0
28.6
Kруг 2
2
18:02.6
1:13.9
Kруг 3
0
25:43.9
1:20.1
33
51
KAZ
TRIFONOV Alexandr
12
3
25:47.5
1:23.7
Kруг 1
1
8:24.2
26.8
Kруг 2
2
17:46.6
57.9
Kруг 3
0
25:47.5
1:23.7
34
31
USA
NORDGREN Leif
21
3
25:48.5
1:24.7
Kруг 1
2
8:57.5
1:00.1
Kруг 2
1
17:55.2
1:06.5
Kруг 3
0
25:48.5
1:24.7
35
14
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
30
3
25:52.1
1:28.3
Kруг 1
3
9:25.6
1:28.2
Kруг 2
0
17:59.2
1:10.5
Kруг 3
0
25:52.1
1:28.3
36
64
FRA
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
01
1
25:55.0
1:31.2
Kруг 1
0
8:37.2
39.8
Kруг 2
1
17:44.5
55.8
Kруг 3
0
25:55.0
1:31.2
37
76
CZE
KRISTEJN Lukas
12
3
25:55.9
1:32.1
Kруг 1
1
8:43.5
46.1
Kруг 2
2
18:08.2
1:19.5
Kруг 3
0
25:55.9
1:32.1
38
124
SUI
CUENOT Gaspard
21
3
25:56.3
1:32.5
Kруг 1
2
9:08.7
1:11.3
Kруг 2
1
18:18.1
1:29.4
Kруг 3
0
25:56.3
1:32.5
39
102
NOR
GJERMUNDSHAUG Jan Olav
12
3
25:56.7
1:32.9
Kруг 1
1
8:34.2
36.8
Kруг 2
2
18:07.1
1:18.4
Kруг 3
0
25:56.7
1:32.9
40
26
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
20
2
25:57.4
1:33.6
Kруг 1
2
9:01.7
1:04.3
Kруг 2
0
17:48.2
59.5
Kруг 3
0
25:57.4
1:33.6
41
97
SWE
FEMLING Peppe
01
1
25:58.5
1:34.7
Kруг 1
0
8:35.2
37.8
Kруг 2
1
17:45.4
56.7
Kруг 3
0
25:58.5
1:34.7
42
36
BUL
BOGDANOV Martin
20
2
25:59.3
1:35.5
Kруг 1
2
9:12.4
1:15.0
Kруг 2
0
17:56.7
1:08.0
Kруг 3
0
25:59.3
1:35.5
43
108
CAN
WENZEL Kurtis
10
1
26:02.3
1:38.5
Kруг 1
1
8:52.8
55.4
Kруг 2
0
17:50.1
1:01.4
Kруг 3
0
26:02.3
1:38.5
44
110
EST
ERMITS Kalev
10
1
26:02.6
1:38.8
Kруг 1
1
8:47.3
49.9
Kруг 2
0
17:47.5
58.8
Kруг 3
0
26:02.6
1:38.8
45
77
FRA
GUIGONNAT Antonin
21
3
26:03.4
1:39.6
Kруг 1
2
9:10.8
1:13.4
Kруг 2
1
18:18.7
1:30.0
Kруг 3
0
26:03.4
1:39.6
46
46
SWE
STEGMAYR Gabriel
03
3
26:03.7
1:39.9
Kруг 1
0
8:13.4
16.0
Kруг 2
3
17:59.2
1:10.5
Kруг 3
0
26:03.7
1:39.9
47
99
GER
BARTH Tom
02
2
26:05.1
1:41.3
Kруг 1
0
8:20.3
22.9
Kруг 2
2
17:53.0
1:04.3
Kруг 3
0
26:05.1
1:41.3
48
23
SLO
KOCEVAR Simon
01
1
26:05.2
1:41.4
Kруг 1
0
8:36.7
39.3
Kруг 2
1
17:52.5
1:03.8
Kруг 3
0
26:05.2
1:41.4
49
128
AUT
LEITINGER Bernhard
11
2
26:07.0
1:43.2
Kруг 1
1
8:42.7
45.3
Kруг 2
1
17:57.2
1:08.5
Kруг 3
0
26:07.0
1:43.2
50
56
EST
REMMELG Martin
02
2
26:10.1
1:46.3
Kруг 1
0
8:19.0
21.6
Kруг 2
2
17:59.3
1:10.6
Kруг 3
0
26:10.1
1:46.3
51
19
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
01
1
26:10.3
1:46.5
Kруг 1
0
8:29.7
32.3
Kруг 2
1
17:55.3
1:06.6
Kруг 3
0
26:10.3
1:46.5
52
79
FIN
HIIDENSALO Olli
20
2
26:16.5
1:52.7
Kруг 1
2
9:28.5
1:31.1
Kруг 2
0
18:29.6
1:40.9
Kруг 3
0
26:16.5
1:52.7
53
69
ITA
GALASSI Michael
03
3
26:19.3
1:55.5
Kруг 1
0
8:16.7
19.3
Kруг 2
3
18:21.9
1:33.2
Kруг 3
0
26:19.3
1:55.5
54
106
BLR
BUDZILOVICH Dzmitry
00
0
26:19.5
1:55.7
Kруг 1
0
8:38.5
41.1
Kруг 2
0
18:07.3
1:18.6
Kруг 3
0
26:19.5
1:55.7
55
10
LTU
DOMBROVSKI Karol
11
2
26:22.0
1:58.2
Kруг 1
1
8:50.9
53.5
Kруг 2
1
18:09.7
1:21.0
Kруг 3
0
26:22.0
1:58.2
56
3
CZE
JANOV Vit
12
3
26:27.1
2:03.3
Kруг 1
1
8:52.0
54.6
Kруг 2
2
18:24.6
1:35.9
Kруг 3
0
26:27.1
2:03.3
57
86
ROU
FAUR Remus
01
1
26:30.0
2:06.2
Kруг 1
0
8:35.6
38.2
Kруг 2
1
18:12.5
1:23.8
Kруг 3
0
26:30.0
2:06.2
58
15
JPN
TACHIZAKI Mikito
03
3
26:32.4
2:08.6
Kруг 1
0
8:17.9
20.5
Kруг 2
3
18:35.5
1:46.8
Kруг 3
0
26:32.4
2:08.6
59
119
RUS
31
4
26:32.5
2:08.7
Kруг 1
3
9:08.3
1:10.9
Kруг 2
1
18:27.0
1:38.3
Kруг 3
0
26:32.5
2:08.7
60
28
NED
SLOOF Joel
01
1
26:32.6
2:08.8
Kруг 1
0
8:32.2
34.8
Kруг 2
1
18:04.5
1:15.8
Kруг 3
0
26:32.6
2:08.8
61
71
USA
DOHERTY Sean
20
2
26:32.7
2:08.9
Kруг 1
2
9:26.2
1:28.8
Kруг 2
0
18:27.3
1:38.6
Kруг 3
0
26:32.7
2:08.9
62
57
NED
SLOOF Lucien
00
0
26:33.9
2:10.1
Kруг 1
0
8:54.0
56.6
Kруг 2
0
18:10.0
1:21.3
Kруг 3
0
26:33.9
2:10.1
63
129
SWE
GUSTAVSSON Daniel
10
1
26:37.3
2:13.5
Kруг 1
1
9:00.4
1:03.0
Kруг 2
0
18:15.0
1:26.3
Kруг 3
0
26:37.3
2:13.5
64
118
FRA
LEGRAND Mathieu
12
3
26:41.6
2:17.8
Kруг 1
1
8:57.9
1:00.5
Kруг 2
2
18:47.0
1:58.3
Kруг 3
0
26:41.6
2:17.8
65
40
KOR
JUN Je-Uk
01
1
26:42.7
2:18.9
Kруг 1
0
8:31.9
34.5
Kруг 2
1
18:09.1
1:20.4
Kруг 3
0
26:42.7
2:18.9
66
4
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
42
6
26:42.8
2:19.0
Kруг 1
4
9:39.9
1:42.5
Kруг 2
2
19:02.5
2:13.8
Kруг 3
0
26:42.8
2:19.0
67
37
GBR
KANE Kevin
01
1
26:44.2
2:20.4
Kруг 1
0
8:41.2
43.8
Kруг 2
1
18:22.5
1:33.8
Kруг 3
0
26:44.2
2:20.4
68
18
SWE
ARMGREN Ted
04
4
26:52.4
2:28.6
Kруг 1
0
8:24.9
27.5
Kруг 2
4
18:53.4
2:04.7
Kруг 3
0
26:52.4
2:28.6
69
50
SWE
FORSBERG Henrik Jun.
02
2
26:52.9
2:29.1
Kруг 1
0
8:43.1
45.7
Kруг 2
2
18:28.2
1:39.5
Kруг 3
0
26:52.9
2:29.1
70
84
GBR
BEYER Pete
11
2
26:54.3
2:30.5
Kруг 1
1
9:00.9
1:03.5
Kруг 2
1
18:33.4
1:44.7
Kруг 3
0
26:54.3
2:30.5
71
58
JPN
ABE Satoru
12
3
26:57.5
2:33.7
Kруг 1
1
8:57.2
59.8
Kруг 2
2
18:39.0
1:50.3
Kруг 3
0
26:57.5
2:33.7
72
34
SWE
GODE Johnny
41
5
26:58.2
2:34.4
Kруг 1
4
9:57.6
2:00.2
Kруг 2
1
19:08.0
2:19.3
Kруг 3
0
26:58.2
2:34.4
73
32
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
22
4
26:58.3
2:34.5
Kруг 1
2
9:10.8
1:13.4
Kруг 2
2
18:48.9
2:00.2
Kруг 3
0
26:58.3
2:34.5
74
13
LAT
PUZULIS Rolands
22
4
27:04.7
2:40.9
Kруг 1
2
9:15.8
1:18.4
Kруг 2
2
18:57.3
2:08.6
Kруг 3
0
27:04.7
2:40.9
75
114
BUL
CHORBADZHIEV Vasil
00
0
27:11.6
2:47.8
Kруг 1
0
9:03.2
1:05.8
Kруг 2
0
18:43.8
1:55.1
Kруг 3
0
27:11.6
2:47.8
76
29
EST
KIRSS Peeter
31
4
27:14.9
2:51.1
Kруг 1
3
9:36.8
1:39.4
Kруг 2
1
19:06.0
2:17.3
Kруг 3
0
27:14.9
2:51.1
77
49
SRB
HRKALOVIC Emir
20
2
27:17.6
2:53.8
Kруг 1
2
9:37.4
1:40.0
Kруг 2
0
18:48.0
1:59.3
Kруг 3
0
27:17.6
2:53.8
78
123
BLR
ABROMCHYK Aliaksei
11
2
27:20.1
2:56.3
Kруг 1
1
9:08.0
1:10.6
Kруг 2
1
18:48.7
2:00.0
Kруг 3
0
27:20.1
2:56.3
79
100
JPN
WAKAMATSU Sho
31
4
27:20.8
2:57.0
Kруг 1
3
9:42.8
1:45.4
Kруг 2
1
19:02.7
2:14.0
Kруг 3
0
27:20.8
2:57.0
80
105
KAZ
PANTOV Anton
11
2
27:22.0
2:58.2
Kруг 1
1
9:22.6
1:25.2
Kруг 2
1
18:55.1
2:06.4
Kруг 3
0
27:22.0
2:58.2
81
2
POL
BRIL Grzegorz
03
3
27:23.4
2:59.6
Kруг 1
0
8:45.4
48.0
Kруг 2
3
19:06.7
2:18.0
Kруг 3
0
27:23.4
2:59.6
82
53
KOR
LEE Su-Young
11
2
27:25.4
3:01.6
Kруг 1
1
9:02.7
1:05.3
Kруг 2
1
18:50.8
2:02.1
Kруг 3
0
27:25.4
3:01.6
83
63
BUL
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
11
2
27:41.9
3:18.1
Kруг 1
1
9:04.1
1:06.7
Kруг 2
1
18:48.6
1:59.9
Kруг 3
0
27:41.9
3:18.1
84
125
CZE
ZAK Michal
31
4
27:46.3
3:22.5
Kруг 1
3
10:01.4
2:04.0
Kруг 2
1
19:32.6
2:43.9
Kруг 3
0
27:46.3
3:22.5
85
98
GBR
DIXON Scott
11
2
27:51.7
3:27.9
Kруг 1
1
9:28.9
1:31.5
Kруг 2
1
19:21.0
2:32.3
Kруг 3
0
27:51.7
3:27.9
86
61
SLO
OBLAK Lenart
22
4
27:59.6
3:35.8
Kруг 1
2
9:31.2
1:33.8
Kруг 2
2
19:35.2
2:46.5
Kруг 3
0
27:59.6
3:35.8
87
62
LAT
MEIRANS Krisjanis
12
3
27:59.9
3:36.1
Kруг 1
1
9:21.3
1:23.9
Kруг 2
2
19:32.4
2:43.7
Kруг 3
0
27:59.9
3:36.1
88
45
ROU
PUCHIANU Cornel
14
5
28:00.0
3:36.2
Kруг 1
1
8:54.6
57.2
Kруг 2
4
19:51.7
3:03.0
Kруг 3
0
28:00.0
3:36.2
89
9
ROU
DANILA Marian Marcel
14
5
28:01.7
3:37.9
Kруг 1
1
9:01.4
1:04.0
Kруг 2
4
19:45.9
2:57.2
Kруг 3
0
28:01.7
3:37.9
90
24
ESP
PULIDO SERRANO Samuel
22
4
28:05.1
3:41.3
Kруг 1
2
9:37.4
1:40.0
Kруг 2
2
19:38.7
2:50.0
Kруг 3
0
28:05.1
3:41.3
91
83
ESP
QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro
20
2
28:06.3
3:42.5
Kруг 1
2
9:57.9
2:00.5
Kруг 2
0
19:31.2
2:42.5
Kруг 3
0
28:06.3
3:42.5
92
92
FIN
ORPANA Sami
22
4
28:13.1
3:49.3
Kруг 1
2
9:35.7
1:38.3
Kруг 2
2
19:45.3
2:56.6
Kруг 3
0
28:13.1
3:49.3
93
93
ITA
ROMANI Riccardo
15
6
28:17.1
3:53.3
Kруг 1
1
9:00.5
1:03.1
Kруг 2
5
20:14.7
3:26.0
Kруг 3
0
28:17.1
3:53.3
94
42
HUN
SZABO Milan
32
5
28:17.3
3:53.5
Kруг 1
3
9:55.7
1:58.3
Kруг 2
2
20:03.2
3:14.5
Kруг 3
0
28:17.3
3:53.5
95
121
SLO
POVIRK Anze
31
4
28:20.8
3:57.0
Kруг 1
3
10:08.3
2:10.9
Kруг 2
1
19:56.7
3:08.0
Kруг 3
0
28:20.8
3:57.0
96
25
BEL
LANGER Thierry
03
3
28:23.5
3:59.7
Kруг 1
0
8:59.5
1:02.1
Kруг 2
3
19:44.5
2:55.8
Kруг 3
0
28:23.5
3:59.7
97
122
POL
TOPOR Jakub
01
1
28:25.3
4:01.5
Kруг 1
0
9:06.5
1:09.1
Kруг 2
1
19:24.6
2:35.9
Kруг 3
0
28:25.3
4:01.5
98
52
POL
SLONINA Lukasz
01
1
28:41.7
4:17.9
Kруг 1
0
9:17.4
1:20.0
Kруг 2
1
19:31.1
2:42.4
Kруг 3
0
28:41.7
4:17.9
99
120
GBR
IRVINE Calum
32
5
28:43.2
4:19.4
Kруг 1
3
10:14.0
2:16.6
Kруг 2
2
20:38.6
3:49.9
Kруг 3
0
28:43.2
4:19.4
100
27
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
24
6
28:54.3
4:30.5
Kруг 1
2
9:37.2
1:39.8
Kруг 2
4
20:30.8
3:42.1
Kруг 3
0
28:54.3
4:30.5
101
103
LTU
LAVRINOVIC Aleksandr
04
4
29:07.7
4:43.9
Kруг 1
0
9:18.8
1:21.4
Kруг 2
4
20:40.1
3:51.4
Kруг 3
0
29:07.7
4:43.9
102
33
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
23
5
29:13.1
4:49.3
Kруг 1
2
10:00.3
2:02.9
Kруг 2
3
20:46.1
3:57.4
Kруг 3
0
29:13.1
4:49.3
103
101
LAT
LUSA Daumants
12
3
29:20.8
4:57.0
Kруг 1
1
9:23.9
1:26.5
Kруг 2
2
20:02.3
3:13.6
Kруг 3
0
29:20.8
4:57.0
104
94
SLO
PANCUR Primoz
31
4
29:27.2
5:03.4
Kруг 1
3
10:25.0
2:27.6
Kруг 2
1
20:12.5
3:23.8
Kруг 3
0
29:27.2
5:03.4
105
89
SRB
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
22
4
29:35.1
5:11.3
Kруг 1
2
10:07.6
2:10.2
Kруг 2
2
20:47.2
3:58.5
Kруг 3
0
29:35.1
5:11.3
106
113
POL
ZAWOL Mateusz
12
3
29:35.2
5:11.4
Kруг 1
1
9:54.2
1:56.8
Kруг 2
2
20:45.2
3:56.5
Kруг 3
0
29:35.2
5:11.4
107
67
BIH
LOPATIC Stefan
22
4
29:37.1
5:13.3
Kруг 1
2
10:07.4
2:10.0
Kруг 2
2
20:46.6
3:57.9
Kруг 3
0
29:37.1
5:13.3
107
107
ESP
LOBO ESCOLAR Victor
13
4
29:37.1
5:13.3
Kруг 1
1
9:54.0
1:56.6
Kруг 2
3
20:47.7
3:59.0
Kруг 3
0
29:37.1
5:13.3
109
74
HUN
MUSKATAL Istvan
02
2
29:46.9
5:23.1
Kруг 1
0
9:59.8
2:02.4
Kруг 2
2
20:50.0
4:01.3
Kруг 3
0
29:46.9
5:23.1
110
65
LTU
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
23
5
29:50.3
5:26.5
Kруг 1
2
9:57.9
2:00.5
Kруг 2
3
21:00.6
4:11.9
Kруг 3
0
29:50.3
5:26.5
111
81
MKD
STANOESKI Toni
12
3
29:51.5
5:27.7
Kруг 1
1
9:58.7
2:01.3
Kруг 2
2
20:43.9
3:55.2
Kруг 3
0
29:51.5
5:27.7
112
47
AUS
HARMER Dyllan
13
4
30:03.3
5:39.5
Kруг 1
1
9:41.5
1:44.1
Kруг 2
3
20:54.4
4:05.7
Kруг 3
0
30:03.3
5:39.5
113
88
GRE
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
10
1
30:37.4
6:13.6
Kруг 1
1
10:26.2
2:28.8
Kруг 2
0
21:03.4
4:14.7
Kруг 3
0
30:37.4
6:13.6
114
87
KOR
LEE Jung-Sik
24
6
30:45.3
6:21.5
Kруг 1
2
10:21.0
2:23.6
Kруг 2
4
22:02.6
5:13.9
Kруг 3
0
30:45.3
6:21.5
115
90
BIH
PERISIC Njegos
12
3
30:50.0
6:26.2
Kруг 1
1
10:16.4
2:19.0
Kруг 2
2
21:36.4
4:47.7
Kруг 3
0
30:50.0
6:26.2
116
20
SRB
HODZIC Edin
42
6
30:56.5
6:32.7
Kруг 1
4
10:57.0
2:59.6
Kруг 2
2
21:47.3
4:58.6
Kруг 3
0
30:56.5
6:32.7
117
54
BEL
LANGER Eric
13
4
30:58.5
6:34.7
Kруг 1
1
10:10.4
2:13.0
Kруг 2
3
21:34.1
4:45.4
Kруг 3
0
30:58.5
6:34.7
118
73
ARG
CASTANEDA Julio
11
2
31:00.3
6:36.5
Kруг 1
1
10:26.1
2:28.7
Kруг 2
1
21:31.2
4:42.5
Kруг 3
0
31:00.3
6:36.5
119
16
GRE
KAPPAS Dimitrios
50
5
31:10.8
6:47.0
Kруг 1
5
11:50.2
3:52.8
Kруг 2
0
22:00.8
5:12.1
Kруг 3
0
31:10.8
6:47.0
120
78
GRE
ANGELIS Apostolos
43
7
31:52.4
7:28.6
Kруг 1
4
11:31.8
3:34.4
Kруг 2
3
22:55.1
6:06.4
Kруг 3
0
31:52.4
7:28.6
121
109
MKD
ANDREESKI Sote
43
7
31:57.4
7:33.6
Kруг 1
4
11:23.8
3:26.4
Kруг 2
3
22:53.2
6:04.5
Kруг 3
0
31:57.4
7:33.6
122
126
HUN
PALFY Marton
44
8
31:59.5
7:35.7
Kруг 1
4
11:03.1
3:05.7
Kруг 2
4
22:51.2
6:02.5
Kруг 3
0
31:59.5
7:35.7
123
22
ARG
CIUFFO Axel
22
4
32:41.0
8:17.2
Kруг 1
2
11:06.2
3:08.8
Kруг 2
2
22:41.4
5:52.7
Kруг 3
0
32:41.0
8:17.2
124
95
HUN
BANSZKI Bence
24
6
34:07.0
9:43.2
Kруг 1
2
10:54.7
2:57.3
Kруг 2
4
24:03.3
7:14.6
Kруг 3
0
34:07.0
9:43.2
125
104
ARG
HERMOSILLA Marcos
20
2
34:40.1
10:16.3
Kруг 1
2
12:12.6
4:15.2
Kруг 2
0
23:59.4
7:10.7
Kруг 3
0
34:40.1
10:16.3
38
CHN
CHEN Haibin
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
85
UKR
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
96
BEL
BRAUN Andreas
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
117
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0