Follow the news:

IBU Cup 2012/13

1-st Stage, Idre (Sweden)

Sprint, men

24 Nov 2012, 12:00 GMT + 4
Results
  • Все
  • Argentina
  • Australia
  • Austria
  • Belarus
  • Belgium
  • Bosnia and Herzegovina
  • Bulgaria
  • Canada
  • China
  • Czech Republic
  • Estonia
  • Finland
  • France
  • Germany
  • Greece
  • Hungary
  • Italy
  • Japan
  • Kazakhstan
  • Latvia
  • Lithuania
  • Macedonia
  • Netherlands
  • Norway
  • Poland
  • Romania
  • Russia
  • Serbia
  • Slovakia
  • Slovenia
  • South Korea
  • Spain
  • Sweden
  • Switzerland
  • Ukraine
  • United Kingdom
  • United States
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Place Initial
number
Country Name Shooting Misses Result time Lag time
1
3
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
10
1
25:07.3
0.0
Kруг 1
1
8:47.1
33.3
Kруг 2
0
17:25.2
9.1
Kруг 3
0
25:07.3
0.0
2
130
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
01
1
25:31.2
23.9
Kруг 1
0
8:21.2
7.4
Kруг 2
1
17:27.7
11.6
Kруг 3
0
25:31.2
23.9
3
60
RUS
00
0
25:37.5
30.2
Kруг 1
0
8:21.4
7.6
Kруг 2
0
17:16.1
0.0
Kруг 3
0
25:37.5
30.2
4
27
ITA
MARTINELLI Christian
00
0
25:42.1
34.8
Kруг 1
0
8:25.1
11.3
Kруг 2
0
17:19.5
3.4
Kруг 3
0
25:42.1
34.8
5
69
CAN
GOW Scott
01
1
25:46.9
39.6
Kруг 1
0
8:25.5
11.7
Kруг 2
1
17:44.2
28.1
Kруг 3
0
25:46.9
39.6
6
32
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
00
0
25:52.3
45.0
Kруг 1
0
8:24.0
10.2
Kруг 2
0
17:24.7
8.6
Kруг 3
0
25:52.3
45.0
7
42
RUS
03
3
25:54.5
47.2
Kруг 1
0
8:13.8
0.0
Kруг 2
3
18:01.0
44.9
Kруг 3
0
25:54.5
47.2
8
30
SWE
ARMGREN Ted
00
0
26:02.4
55.1
Kруг 1
0
8:32.7
18.9
Kруг 2
0
17:40.9
24.8
Kруг 3
0
26:02.4
55.1
9
62
UKR
PRYMA Artem
11
2
26:03.6
56.3
Kруг 1
1
8:45.5
31.7
Kруг 2
1
17:55.8
39.7
Kруг 3
0
26:03.6
56.3
10
127
NOR
GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard
01
1
26:06.0
58.7
Kруг 1
0
8:39.7
25.9
Kруг 2
1
17:59.7
43.6
Kруг 3
0
26:06.0
58.7
11
29
FRA
JOUTY Baptiste
00
0
26:06.8
59.5
Kруг 1
0
8:44.2
30.4
Kруг 2
0
17:53.2
37.1
Kруг 3
0
26:06.8
59.5
12
86
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
01
1
26:12.8
1:05.5
Kруг 1
0
8:24.4
10.6
Kруг 2
1
17:56.8
40.7
Kруг 3
0
26:12.8
1:05.5
13
1
CZE
JANOV Vit
01
1
26:14.1
1:06.8
Kруг 1
0
8:35.5
21.7
Kруг 2
1
18:00.0
43.9
Kруг 3
0
26:14.1
1:06.8
14
22
GER
BOEHM Daniel
11
2
26:14.2
1:06.9
Kруг 1
1
8:43.5
29.7
Kруг 2
1
18:03.1
47.0
Kруг 3
0
26:14.2
1:06.9
15
51
NOR
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
11
2
26:15.0
1:07.7
Kруг 1
1
8:41.8
28.0
Kруг 2
1
17:41.8
25.7
Kруг 3
0
26:15.0
1:07.7
16
119
RUS
20
2
26:16.8
1:09.5
Kруг 1
2
9:06.6
52.8
Kруг 2
0
17:59.5
43.4
Kруг 3
0
26:16.8
1:09.5
17
19
AUT
EDER Simon
02
2
26:22.4
1:15.1
Kруг 1
0
8:24.3
10.5
Kруг 2
2
18:07.0
50.9
Kруг 3
0
26:22.4
1:15.1
18
68
GER
KUEHN Johannes
02
2
26:22.6
1:15.3
Kруг 1
0
8:28.1
14.3
Kруг 2
2
18:12.3
56.2
Kруг 3
0
26:22.6
1:15.3
19
12
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
13
4
26:30.1
1:22.8
Kруг 1
1
8:48.4
34.6
Kруг 2
3
18:37.3
1:21.2
Kруг 3
0
26:30.1
1:22.8
20
33
CAN
BEDARD Marc Andre
11
2
26:31.8
1:24.5
Kруг 1
1
8:58.1
44.3
Kруг 2
1
18:12.1
56.0
Kруг 3
0
26:31.8
1:24.5
21
4
RUS
10
1
26:32.0
1:24.7
Kруг 1
1
9:00.7
46.9
Kруг 2
0
18:07.3
51.2
Kруг 3
0
26:32.0
1:24.7
22
7
GER
DOLL Benedikt
13
4
26:35.2
1:27.9
Kруг 1
1
8:43.1
29.3
Kруг 2
3
18:38.3
1:22.2
Kруг 3
0
26:35.2
1:27.9
22
28
NOR
HAFSAS Ronny
04
4
26:35.2
1:27.9
Kруг 1
0
8:24.6
10.8
Kруг 2
4
18:45.8
1:29.7
Kруг 3
0
26:35.2
1:27.9
24
87
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
01
1
26:36.2
1:28.9
Kруг 1
0
8:39.0
25.2
Kруг 2
1
18:11.5
55.4
Kруг 3
0
26:36.2
1:28.9
25
63
CZE
KRISTEJN Lukas
01
1
26:39.8
1:32.5
Kруг 1
0
8:38.8
25.0
Kруг 2
1
18:08.7
52.6
Kруг 3
0
26:39.8
1:32.5
26
67
RUS
20
2
26:42.4
1:35.1
Kруг 1
2
9:13.1
59.3
Kруг 2
0
18:12.6
56.5
Kруг 3
0
26:42.4
1:35.1
27
18
SUI
BOECKLI Claudio
02
2
26:43.7
1:36.4
Kруг 1
0
8:34.1
20.3
Kруг 2
2
18:25.0
1:08.9
Kруг 3
0
26:43.7
1:36.4
28
6
SWE
GODE Johnny
20
2
26:45.1
1:37.8
Kруг 1
2
9:25.7
1:11.9
Kруг 2
0
18:26.6
1:10.5
Kруг 3
0
26:45.1
1:37.8
29
20
BUL
BOGDANOV Martin
00
0
26:46.2
1:38.9
Kруг 1
0
8:51.7
37.9
Kруг 2
0
18:14.1
58.0
Kруг 3
0
26:46.2
1:38.9
30
44
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
00
0
26:50.1
1:42.8
Kруг 1
0
8:38.6
24.8
Kруг 2
0
17:48.3
32.2
Kруг 3
0
26:50.1
1:42.8
31
78
FRA
CLAUDE Florent
21
3
26:50.7
1:43.4
Kруг 1
2
9:25.6
1:11.8
Kруг 2
1
18:44.7
1:28.6
Kруг 3
0
26:50.7
1:43.4
32
100
FRA
GUIGONNAT Antonin
10
1
26:51.6
1:44.3
Kруг 1
1
9:11.3
57.5
Kруг 2
0
18:26.7
1:10.6
Kруг 3
0
26:51.6
1:44.3
33
24
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
11
2
26:52.1
1:44.8
Kруг 1
1
8:52.4
38.6
Kруг 2
1
18:27.9
1:11.8
Kруг 3
0
26:52.1
1:44.8
34
75
NOR
GJERMUNDSHAUG Jan Olav
01
1
26:53.2
1:45.9
Kруг 1
0
8:48.0
34.2
Kруг 2
1
18:28.3
1:12.2
Kруг 3
0
26:53.2
1:45.9
35
59
FIN
KALJUNEN Mika
10
1
26:53.6
1:46.3
Kруг 1
1
9:01.2
47.4
Kруг 2
0
18:17.1
1:01.0
Kруг 3
0
26:53.6
1:46.3
36
8
GBR
KANE Kevin
01
1
26:54.6
1:47.3
Kруг 1
0
8:45.1
31.3
Kруг 2
1
18:21.7
1:05.6
Kруг 3
0
26:54.6
1:47.3
37
113
NOR
AALVIK Erling
01
1
26:55.7
1:48.4
Kруг 1
0
8:39.7
25.9
Kруг 2
1
18:18.3
1:02.2
Kруг 3
0
26:55.7
1:48.4
38
123
RUS
01
1
27:00.6
1:53.3
Kруг 1
0
8:38.4
24.6
Kруг 2
1
18:17.1
1:01.0
Kруг 3
0
27:00.6
1:53.3
39
105
CZE
KRCMAR Michal
10
1
27:03.0
1:55.7
Kруг 1
1
9:07.4
53.6
Kруг 2
0
18:37.6
1:21.5
Kруг 3
0
27:03.0
1:55.7
40
49
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
21
3
27:09.0
2:01.7
Kруг 1
2
9:19.9
1:06.1
Kруг 2
1
18:51.8
1:35.7
Kруг 3
0
27:09.0
2:01.7
41
118
UKR
PRYMA Roman
11
2
27:09.3
2:02.0
Kруг 1
1
9:12.1
58.3
Kруг 2
1
18:48.7
1:32.6
Kруг 3
0
27:09.3
2:02.0
42
90
SUI
DOLDER Mario
01
1
27:09.8
2:02.5
Kруг 1
0
8:49.3
35.5
Kруг 2
1
18:28.9
1:12.8
Kруг 3
0
27:09.8
2:02.5
43
15
BLR
LIADOV Yuryi
12
3
27:12.4
2:05.1
Kруг 1
1
8:55.7
41.9
Kруг 2
2
18:53.9
1:37.8
Kруг 3
0
27:12.4
2:05.1
44
34
USA
NORDGREN Leif
12
3
27:15.6
2:08.3
Kруг 1
1
9:03.1
49.3
Kруг 2
2
18:50.4
1:34.3
Kруг 3
0
27:15.6
2:08.3
45
120
CAN
WENZEL Kurtis
10
1
27:16.7
2:09.4
Kруг 1
1
9:07.8
54.0
Kруг 2
0
18:36.0
1:19.9
Kруг 3
0
27:16.7
2:09.4
46
13
JPN
TACHIZAKI Mikito
20
2
27:20.5
2:13.2
Kруг 1
2
9:31.3
1:17.5
Kруг 2
0
18:48.8
1:32.7
Kруг 3
0
27:20.5
2:13.2
46
37
EST
STEPTSENKO Danil
01
1
27:20.5
2:13.2
Kруг 1
0
8:43.1
29.3
Kруг 2
1
18:31.3
1:15.2
Kруг 3
0
27:20.5
2:13.2
48
46
BLR
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
20
2
27:26.9
2:19.6
Kруг 1
2
9:34.7
1:20.9
Kруг 2
0
18:53.7
1:37.6
Kруг 3
0
27:26.9
2:19.6
49
38
FRA
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
11
2
27:30.8
2:23.5
Kруг 1
1
9:10.1
56.3
Kруг 2
1
18:56.4
1:40.3
Kруг 3
0
27:30.8
2:23.5
50
2
CHN
LI Zhonghai
00
0
27:32.9
2:25.6
Kруг 1
0
9:05.6
51.8
Kруг 2
0
18:44.9
1:28.8
Kруг 3
0
27:32.9
2:25.6
51
50
GER
WILLEITNER Michael
13
4
27:34.6
2:27.3
Kруг 1
1
8:55.5
41.7
Kруг 2
3
19:12.1
1:56.0
Kруг 3
0
27:34.6
2:27.3
52
124
UKR
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
30
3
27:38.9
2:31.6
Kруг 1
3
10:07.8
1:54.0
Kруг 2
0
19:10.4
1:54.3
Kруг 3
0
27:38.9
2:31.6
53
76
FRA
HABRAN Maxime
22
4
27:41.5
2:34.2
Kруг 1
2
9:19.6
1:05.8
Kруг 2
2
19:09.0
1:52.9
Kруг 3
0
27:41.5
2:34.2
54
107
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
10
1
27:48.5
2:41.2
Kруг 1
1
9:23.5
1:09.7
Kруг 2
0
19:00.3
1:44.2
Kруг 3
0
27:48.5
2:41.2
55
101
GER
BARTH Tom
01
1
27:48.6
2:41.3
Kруг 1
0
8:54.7
40.9
Kруг 2
1
18:45.0
1:28.9
Kруг 3
0
27:48.6
2:41.3
56
40
SLO
KOCEVAR Simon
01
1
27:51.0
2:43.7
Kруг 1
0
9:02.7
48.9
Kруг 2
1
18:57.7
1:41.6
Kруг 3
0
27:51.0
2:43.7
57
79
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
12
3
27:53.7
2:46.4
Kруг 1
1
9:00.1
46.3
Kруг 2
2
19:15.6
1:59.5
Kруг 3
0
27:53.7
2:46.4
58
74
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
00
0
27:56.3
2:49.0
Kруг 1
0
8:57.4
43.6
Kруг 2
0
18:41.0
1:24.9
Kруг 3
0
27:56.3
2:49.0
59
56
SWE
STEGMAYR Gabriel
12
3
28:08.5
3:01.2
Kруг 1
1
9:05.5
51.7
Kруг 2
2
19:18.0
2:01.9
Kруг 3
0
28:08.5
3:01.2
60
52
SWE
FORSBERG Henrik Jun.
11
2
28:11.3
3:04.0
Kруг 1
1
9:21.7
1:07.9
Kруг 2
1
19:15.0
1:58.9
Kруг 3
0
28:11.3
3:04.0
61
129
BLR
BUDZILOVICH Dzmitry
10
1
28:15.0
3:07.7
Kруг 1
1
9:30.3
1:16.5
Kруг 2
0
19:15.7
1:59.6
Kруг 3
0
28:15.0
3:07.7
62
39
HUN
SZABO Milan
10
1
28:18.2
3:10.9
Kруг 1
1
9:47.2
1:33.4
Kруг 2
0
19:23.2
2:07.1
Kруг 3
0
28:18.2
3:10.9
63
11
KAZ
TRIFONOV Alexandr
31
4
28:18.4
3:11.1
Kруг 1
3
9:55.6
1:41.8
Kруг 2
1
19:37.4
2:21.3
Kруг 3
0
28:18.4
3:11.1
64
122
FRA
LEGRAND Mathieu
02
2
28:21.4
3:14.1
Kруг 1
0
8:55.0
41.2
Kруг 2
2
19:35.7
2:19.6
Kруг 3
0
28:21.4
3:14.1
65
125
SUI
CUENOT Gaspard
22
4
28:27.7
3:20.4
Kруг 1
2
9:49.3
1:35.5
Kруг 2
2
19:56.2
2:40.1
Kруг 3
0
28:27.7
3:20.4
66
112
SWE
FEMLING Peppe
11
2
28:29.0
3:21.7
Kруг 1
1
9:12.8
59.0
Kруг 2
1
19:11.8
1:55.7
Kруг 3
0
28:29.0
3:21.7
67
9
FIN
HIIDENSALO Olli
13
4
28:32.0
3:24.7
Kруг 1
1
9:18.7
1:04.9
Kруг 2
3
19:56.9
2:40.8
Kруг 3
0
28:32.0
3:24.7
68
92
ROU
GERBACEA Casius
12
3
28:32.1
3:24.8
Kруг 1
1
9:25.2
1:11.4
Kруг 2
2
19:47.2
2:31.1
Kруг 3
0
28:32.1
3:24.8
69
136
SWE
GUSTAVSSON Daniel
12
3
28:34.4
3:27.1
Kруг 1
1
9:22.1
1:08.3
Kруг 2
2
19:41.1
2:25.0
Kруг 3
0
28:34.4
3:27.1
70
31
KOR
LEE Su-Young
01
1
28:34.5
3:27.2
Kруг 1
0
9:10.9
57.1
Kруг 2
1
19:19.6
2:03.5
Kруг 3
0
28:34.5
3:27.2
71
89
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
13
4
28:39.9
3:32.6
Kруг 1
1
9:14.7
1:00.9
Kруг 2
3
19:46.6
2:30.5
Kруг 3
0
28:39.9
3:32.6
72
135
CZE
ZAK Michal
01
1
28:43.5
3:36.2
Kруг 1
0
9:28.7
1:14.9
Kруг 2
1
19:45.3
2:29.2
Kруг 3
0
28:43.5
3:36.2
73
88
USA
DOHERTY Sean
31
4
28:46.0
3:38.7
Kруг 1
3
10:04.4
1:50.6
Kруг 2
1
19:59.5
2:43.4
Kруг 3
0
28:46.0
3:38.7
74
54
JPN
ABE Satoru
13
4
28:46.1
3:38.8
Kруг 1
1
9:25.9
1:12.1
Kруг 2
3
20:05.2
2:49.1
Kруг 3
0
28:46.1
3:38.8
74
102
SLO
OBLAK Lenart
03
3
28:46.1
3:38.8
Kруг 1
0
9:03.8
50.0
Kруг 2
3
19:52.9
2:36.8
Kруг 3
0
28:46.1
3:38.8
76
26
LAT
PUZULIS Rolands
30
3
28:49.4
3:42.1
Kруг 1
3
10:40.5
2:26.7
Kруг 2
0
20:13.6
2:57.5
Kруг 3
0
28:49.4
3:42.1
77
57
ROU
PUCHIANU Cornel
23
5
28:55.2
3:47.9
Kруг 1
2
9:40.4
1:26.6
Kруг 2
3
20:22.0
3:05.9
Kруг 3
0
28:55.2
3:47.9
78
64
ITA
GALASSI Michael
31
4
29:00.1
3:52.8
Kруг 1
3
10:24.2
2:10.4
Kруг 2
1
20:13.7
2:57.6
Kруг 3
0
29:00.1
3:52.8
79
10
NED
SLOOF Joel
02
2
29:00.5
3:53.2
Kруг 1
0
9:01.9
48.1
Kруг 2
2
19:49.1
2:33.0
Kруг 3
0
29:00.5
3:53.2
80
95
BUL
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
10
1
29:01.3
3:54.0
Kруг 1
1
9:51.0
1:37.2
Kруг 2
0
19:47.6
2:31.5
Kруг 3
0
29:01.3
3:54.0
81
116
FIN
ORPANA Sami
22
4
29:03.9
3:56.6
Kруг 1
2
9:48.2
1:34.4
Kруг 2
2
20:11.7
2:55.6
Kруг 3
0
29:03.9
3:56.6
82
91
EST
KIRSS Peeter
31
4
29:04.3
3:57.0
Kруг 1
3
Kруг 2
1
Kруг 3
0
29:04.3
3:57.0
83
71
BUL
CHORBADZHIEV Vasil
10
1
29:04.4
3:57.1
Kруг 1
1
10:04.2
1:50.4
Kруг 2
0
19:57.8
2:41.7
Kруг 3
0
29:04.4
3:57.1
84
41
ESP
QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro
10
1
29:06.5
3:59.2
Kруг 1
1
10:04.2
1:50.4
Kруг 2
0
19:59.0
2:42.9
Kруг 3
0
29:06.5
3:59.2
85
21
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
22
4
29:06.7
3:59.4
Kруг 1
2
9:50.0
1:36.2
Kруг 2
2
20:13.6
2:57.5
Kруг 3
0
29:06.7
3:59.4
86
111
JPN
WAKAMATSU Sho
12
3
29:07.2
3:59.9
Kруг 1
1
9:25.1
1:11.3
Kруг 2
2
20:06.8
2:50.7
Kруг 3
0
29:07.2
3:59.9
87
94
BLR
ABROMCHYK Aliaksei
12
3
29:07.6
4:00.3
Kруг 1
1
9:37.2
1:23.4
Kруг 2
2
20:11.9
2:55.8
Kруг 3
0
29:07.6
4:00.3
88
81
LAT
MEIRANS Krisjanis
11
2
29:09.6
4:02.3
Kруг 1
1
9:40.3
1:26.5
Kруг 2
1
19:57.8
2:41.7
Kруг 3
0
29:09.6
4:02.3
89
110
ITA
ROMANI Riccardo
03
3
29:10.2
4:02.9
Kруг 1
0
9:27.2
1:13.4
Kруг 2
3
20:26.7
3:10.6
Kруг 3
0
29:10.2
4:02.9
90
98
AUT
HAUSER Michael
34
7
29:19.6
4:12.3
Kруг 1
3
9:56.2
1:42.4
Kруг 2
4
20:54.9
3:38.8
Kруг 3
0
29:19.6
4:12.3
91
82
KOR
JUN Je-Uk
11
2
29:20.4
4:13.1
Kруг 1
1
9:41.1
1:27.3
Kруг 2
1
20:07.7
2:51.6
Kруг 3
0
29:20.4
4:13.1
92
58
EST
REMMELG Martin
51
6
29:24.2
4:16.9
Kруг 1
5
10:54.4
2:40.6
Kруг 2
1
20:43.2
3:27.1
Kруг 3
0
29:24.2
4:16.9
93
55
BEL
LANGER Thierry
02
2
29:27.2
4:19.9
Kруг 1
0
9:12.6
58.8
Kруг 2
2
20:04.9
2:48.8
Kруг 3
0
29:27.2
4:19.9
94
83
LTU
DOMBROVSKI Karol
03
3
29:34.0
4:26.7
Kруг 1
0
9:06.7
52.9
Kруг 2
3
20:23.8
3:07.7
Kруг 3
0
29:34.0
4:26.7
95
36
POL
BRIL Grzegorz
13
4
29:38.0
4:30.7
Kруг 1
1
9:38.0
1:24.2
Kруг 2
3
20:28.2
3:12.1
Kруг 3
0
29:38.0
4:30.7
96
77
NED
SLOOF Lucien
01
1
29:38.6
4:31.3
Kруг 1
0
9:30.0
1:16.2
Kруг 2
1
20:07.5
2:51.4
Kруг 3
0
29:38.6
4:31.3
97
73
POL
SLONINA Lukasz
02
2
29:40.2
4:32.9
Kруг 1
0
9:19.2
1:05.4
Kруг 2
2
20:16.1
3:00.0
Kруг 3
0
29:40.2
4:32.9
98
133
SLO
PANCUR Primoz
12
3
29:41.5
4:34.2
Kруг 1
1
9:51.9
1:38.1
Kруг 2
2
20:39.4
3:23.3
Kруг 3
0
29:41.5
4:34.2
99
80
GBR
BEYER Pete
12
3
29:45.9
4:38.6
Kруг 1
1
9:40.6
1:26.8
Kруг 2
2
20:23.2
3:07.1
Kруг 3
0
29:45.9
4:38.6
100
53
KAZ
PANTOV Anton
03
3
29:46.0
4:38.7
Kруг 1
0
9:18.3
1:04.5
Kруг 2
3
20:29.3
3:13.2
Kруг 3
0
29:46.0
4:38.7
101
134
GBR
DIXON Scott
11
2
29:55.2
4:47.9
Kруг 1
1
9:55.3
1:41.5
Kруг 2
1
20:30.7
3:14.6
Kруг 3
0
29:55.2
4:47.9
102
121
LAT
PRAULITIS Toms
21
3
29:59.1
4:51.8
Kруг 1
2
10:10.7
1:56.9
Kруг 2
1
20:35.7
3:19.6
Kруг 3
0
29:59.1
4:51.8
103
5
ROU
DANILA Marian Marcel
24
6
29:59.5
4:52.2
Kруг 1
2
9:33.4
1:19.6
Kруг 2
4
20:58.1
3:42.0
Kруг 3
0
29:59.5
4:52.2
104
65
SRB
HRKALOVIC Emir
31
4
30:04.9
4:57.6
Kруг 1
3
10:45.3
2:31.5
Kруг 2
1
20:47.1
3:31.0
Kруг 3
0
30:04.9
4:57.6
105
47
CHN
CHEN Haibin
21
3
30:05.9
4:58.6
Kруг 1
2
10:17.6
2:03.8
Kруг 2
1
20:43.5
3:27.4
Kруг 3
0
30:05.9
4:58.6
106
132
BUL
SINAPOV Anton
13
4
30:06.1
4:58.8
Kруг 1
1
9:47.4
1:33.6
Kруг 2
3
20:44.3
3:28.2
Kруг 3
0
30:06.1
4:58.8
107
43
BUL
ZLATEV Ivan
32
5
30:06.4
4:59.1
Kруг 1
3
10:16.0
2:02.2
Kруг 2
2
20:55.6
3:39.5
Kруг 3
0
30:06.4
4:59.1
108
14
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
00
0
30:14.0
5:06.7
Kруг 1
0
9:57.9
1:44.1
Kруг 2
0
20:28.2
3:12.1
Kруг 3
0
30:14.0
5:06.7
109
106
GBR
IRVINE Calum
21
3
30:27.1
5:19.8
Kруг 1
2
10:34.6
2:20.8
Kруг 2
1
21:17.0
4:00.9
Kруг 3
0
30:27.1
5:19.8
110
85
BIH
LOPATIC Stefan
21
3
30:31.9
5:24.6
Kруг 1
2
10:19.7
2:05.9
Kруг 2
1
21:09.2
3:53.1
Kруг 3
0
30:31.9
5:24.6
111
48
ESP
PULIDO SERRANO Samuel
21
3
30:45.9
5:38.6
Kруг 1
2
10:05.4
1:51.6
Kруг 2
1
21:32.5
4:16.4
Kруг 3
0
30:45.9
5:38.6
112
25
SRB
HODZIC Edin
00
0
30:51.1
5:43.8
Kруг 1
0
9:38.1
1:24.3
Kруг 2
0
20:36.9
3:20.8
Kруг 3
0
30:51.1
5:43.8
113
93
ESP
LOBO ESCOLAR Victor
03
3
30:55.6
5:48.3
Kруг 1
0
9:47.2
1:33.4
Kруг 2
3
21:39.6
4:23.5
Kруг 3
0
30:55.6
5:48.3
114
17
GRE
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
00
0
30:57.9
5:50.6
Kруг 1
0
9:59.4
1:45.6
Kруг 2
0
20:50.1
3:34.0
Kруг 3
0
30:57.9
5:50.6
115
97
KOR
LEE Jung-Sik
21
3
31:06.1
5:58.8
Kруг 1
2
10:40.0
2:26.2
Kруг 2
1
21:40.3
4:24.2
Kруг 3
0
31:06.1
5:58.8
116
16
LTU
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
22
4
31:07.1
5:59.8
Kруг 1
2
10:27.5
2:13.7
Kруг 2
2
21:33.2
4:17.1
Kруг 3
0
31:07.1
5:59.8
117
108
LTU
LAVRINOVIC Aleksandr
22
4
31:10.6
6:03.3
Kруг 1
2
10:47.3
2:33.5
Kруг 2
2
21:56.4
4:40.3
Kруг 3
0
31:10.6
6:03.3
118
84
SLO
POVIRK Anze
41
5
31:14.2
6:06.9
Kруг 1
4
11:13.3
2:59.5
Kруг 2
1
21:48.8
4:32.7
Kруг 3
0
31:14.2
6:06.9
119
109
POL
ZAWOL Mateusz
23
5
31:24.3
6:17.0
Kруг 1
2
10:27.5
2:13.7
Kруг 2
3
22:07.0
4:50.9
Kруг 3
0
31:24.3
6:17.0
120
35
BEL
LANGER Eric
11
2
31:26.1
6:18.8
Kруг 1
1
10:20.7
2:06.9
Kруг 2
1
21:32.7
4:16.6
Kруг 3
0
31:26.1
6:18.8
121
72
HUN
MUSKATAL Istvan
32
5
31:42.9
6:35.6
Kруг 1
3
11:03.8
2:50.0
Kруг 2
2
22:14.9
4:58.8
Kруг 3
0
31:42.9
6:35.6
122
66
GRE
ANGELIS Apostolos
41
5
31:53.9
6:46.6
Kруг 1
4
11:32.6
3:18.8
Kруг 2
1
22:17.4
5:01.3
Kруг 3
0
31:53.9
6:46.6
123
99
MKD
STANOESKI Toni
31
4
31:58.9
6:51.6
Kруг 1
3
11:11.7
2:57.9
Kруг 2
1
22:08.7
4:52.6
Kруг 3
0
31:58.9
6:51.6
124
96
BIH
PERISIC Njegos
11
2
32:05.3
6:58.0
Kруг 1
1
10:25.1
2:11.3
Kруг 2
1
22:07.9
4:51.8
Kруг 3
0
32:05.3
6:58.0
125
104
GRE
KAPPAS Dimitrios
22
4
32:31.0
7:23.7
Kруг 1
2
10:58.2
2:44.4
Kруг 2
2
22:35.6
5:19.5
Kруг 3
0
32:31.0
7:23.7
126
115
SRB
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
23
5
32:46.5
7:39.2
Kруг 1
2
10:56.1
2:42.3
Kруг 2
3
22:56.3
5:40.2
Kруг 3
0
32:46.5
7:39.2
127
126
POL
SOBIES Przemyslaw
33
6
32:57.7
7:50.4
Kруг 1
3
10:49.2
2:35.4
Kруг 2
3
23:11.2
5:55.1
Kруг 3
0
32:57.7
7:50.4
128
61
AUS
HARMER Dyllan
01
1
33:18.8
8:11.5
Kруг 1
0
10:02.5
1:48.7
Kруг 2
1
22:43.1
5:27.0
Kруг 3
0
33:18.8
8:11.5
129
23
ARG
CASTANEDA Julio
22
4
33:40.0
8:32.7
Kруг 1
2
11:12.3
2:58.5
Kруг 2
2
23:16.0
5:59.9
Kруг 3
0
33:40.0
8:32.7
130
45
ARG
CIUFFO Axel
00
0
33:44.7
8:37.4
Kруг 1
0
10:47.3
2:33.5
Kруг 2
0
22:27.1
5:11.0
Kруг 3
0
33:44.7
8:37.4
131
103
HUN
PALFY Marton
44
8
34:52.4
9:45.1
Kруг 1
4
11:52.9
3:39.1
Kруг 2
4
24:47.2
7:31.1
Kруг 3
0
34:52.4
9:45.1
132
128
HUN
BANSZKI Bence
23
5
35:26.6
10:19.3
Kруг 1
2
11:27.2
3:13.4
Kруг 2
3
24:34.1
7:18.0
Kруг 3
0
35:26.6
10:19.3
133
117
ARG
HERMOSILLA Marcos
12
3
38:29.1
13:21.8
Kруг 1
1
12:22.4
4:08.6
Kруг 2
2
26:18.5
9:02.4
Kруг 3
0
38:29.1
13:21.8
70
AUT
REITER Michael
4x
4
Kруг 1
4
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
114
BEL
BRAUN Andreas
0x
0
Kруг 1
0
12:18.6
4:04.8
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
131
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0